Riihimäki-Ralli
Finland #1 • Finland Masters #1 • Nuorten SM #1 • Suomi Cup #1 • Finland Junior #1
13. 1. 2024, Riihimäki • Riihimäen Urheiluautoilijat ry • entries/finish - 110/72 • snow - ice 103,35 km
1. | Korhonen Roope - Viinikka Anssi | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Rautio Motorsport | 58:14.1 | ||
2. | Korhola Benjamin - Virtanen Sebastian | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 59:19.8 | |||
3. | Rytkönen Anssi - Korhonen Mikael | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:10.2 |
1. | Korhonen Roope - Viinikka Anssi | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Rautio Motorsport | 58:14.1 | ||
2. | Korhola Benjamin - Virtanen Sebastian | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 59:19.8 | |||
3. | Rytkönen Anssi - Korhonen Mikael | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:10.2 |
1. | Eskelinen Mikko - Kapanen Arto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Dynamo | 1:01:27.2 | ||
2. | Ruokanen Ville - Pallari Timo | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Printsport | 1:03:56.4 | ||
3. | Burger Kees - Arminen Teemu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:06:22.8 |
1. | Jorvala Juuso - Törmä Pasi | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:09:08.2 | |||
2. | Altomaa Henri - Kärpijoki Jussi | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI | 1:10:31.1 | |||
3. | Forsgren Kim - Vastamäki Arttu | BMW M3 E36 | 1:11:11.2 |
1. | Vatanen Ville - Lamminen Hannu | Toyota Auris | Ouneva Oy | 1:09:56.6 | ||
2. | Halonen Lauri - Heino Niklas | Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk6 | 1:11:01.3 | |||
3. | Holopainen Aaron - Koskela Toni | Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk6 | 1:11:47.6 |
1. | Tuominen Rasmus - Nordström Antti | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:48.9 | |||
2. | Paakkari Pasi - Raitanen Juhana | Škoda Fabia R5 | Dynamo | 1:08:55.5 | ||
3. | Altomaa Henri - Kärpijoki Jussi | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI | 1:10:31.1 |
Finland #2 • Nuorten SM #1 • Suomi Cup #2 • Finland Junior #1
4. 2. – 5. 2. 2022, Riihimäki • Riihimäen Urheiluautoilijat ry • entries/finish - 145/99 • snow - ice 98,11 km
1. | Asunmaa Teemu - Mannisenmäki Ville | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TGS Worldwide OU | 57:49.8 | ||
2. | Heikkilä Mikko - Vaaleri Samu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TGS Worldwide OU | 58:12.1 | ||
3. | Salo Juha - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rautio Motorsport | 58:28.7 |
1. | Asunmaa Teemu - Mannisenmäki Ville | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TGS Worldwide OU | 57:49.8 | ||
2. | Heikkilä Mikko - Vaaleri Samu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TGS Worldwide OU | 58:12.1 | ||
3. | Salo Juha - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rautio Motorsport | 58:28.7 |
1. | Forsgren Kim - Pasenius Jukka | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:07:35.0 | |||
2. | Hast Mikko - Heinonen Anne | BMW 325i E36 | 1:08:08.8 | |||
3. | Rantanen Simo - Pakkanen Sami | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:09:07.7 |
1. | Vatanen Ville - Vatanen Sami | Peugeot 206 | 1:12:03.6 | |||
2. | Sääskilahti Henri - Rampanen Mika | Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk4 | 1:12:50.7 | |||
3. | Dahlqvist Raoul - Wirtanen Edgar | Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk6 | 1:15:54.4 |
1. | Jalava Miko - Peippo Matias | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:11:44.5 | |||
2. | Timonen Henri - Syväranta Jussi | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:12:31.5 | |||
3. | Sorsa Tomi - Sorsa Janina | BMW 325i E36 | 1:14:08.2 |
Finland #4 • Suomi Cup #4 • Finland Junior #3 • Naisten Cup #3 • Nuorten Cup #3 • Rally Trophy (FIN) #3
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Riihimäki • Riihimäen Urheiluautoilijat ry • entries/finish - 157/86 • gravel 110,43 km - (cancelled 19,17 km)
1. | Katsuta Takamoto - Barritt Daniel | Toyota Yaris WRC | Tommi Mäkinen Racing | 46:03.1 | ||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 46:15.1 | ||
3. | Salo Juha - Luhtinen Topi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Printsport | 48:23.5 |
1. | Salo Juha - Luhtinen Topi | Škoda Fabia R5 | Printsport | 48:23.5 | ||
2. | Heikkilä Mikko - Heikkilä Heidi | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 48:43.7 | ||
3. | Asunmaa Teemu - Salo Jani | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 49:07.9 |
1. | Nevä Samuli - Kivimäki Juha | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 53:09.8 | |||
2. | Linden Kimmo - Kemppinen Kari | BMW M3 E36 | 55:00.5 | |||
3. | Hellström Markus - Järvi Tapio | Volvo 240 | 55:14.9 |
1. | Nieminen Kristian - Nieminen Valtteri | Toyota Starlet | 56:17.9 | |||
2. | Jorvala Juuso - Törmä Pasi | Toyota Starlet | 56:36.6 | |||
3. | Sorsa Niko - Sorsa Tomi | BMW 325i E36 | 57:35.4 |
1. | Kiminki Miko - Sokka Janne | Honda Civic EP2 | 1:01:19.8 | |||
2. | Herranen Toni - Raivio Timo | Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk6 | 1:01:42.6 | |||
3. | Heino Niklas - Rikkinen Ari-Matti | Toyota Yaris | 1:01:42.6 |
1. | Laaksonen Jani - Keltti Tero | Volkswagen Polo 1.4 | Logisteam Oy | 59:29.9 | ||
2. | Laaksomaa Pasi - Laaksomaa Susanna | Volkswagen Polo 1.4 | 59:36.4 | |||
3. | Räsänen Jyri - Repetti Seppo | Toyota Corolla | 1:00:12.3 |
1. | Valme Jonna-Julia - Hokkanen Riikka | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:08:48.1 |