Rally Golfo dell'Asinara
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2002, Sassari • Automobile Club Sassari • entries/finish - 71/46 • gravel 128,25 km
1. | Manfrinato Giovanni - D'Amore Guido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:29:40.4 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:17.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:45.2 |
1. | Manfrinato Giovanni - D'Amore Guido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:29:40.4 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:17.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:45.2 |
1. | Manfrinato Giovanni - D'Amore Guido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:29:40.4 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:17.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:45.2 |
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:31:53.3 | |||
2. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:33:08.2 | |||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX | Euroquest SRL | 1:34:34.2 |
1. | Cremonesi Alessandro - Baruffa Albrecht | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Gass Racing | 1:31:41.5 | ||
2. | Cavallini Tobia - Zanella Flavio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:31:58.4 | |||
3. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:32:48.4 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Vischioni Claudio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 1:39:05.3 | ||
2. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Pirredda Marco | Opel Astra G OPC | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:44:39.7 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 (coef 2) • Italian Trofeo Rallies #3 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #3 • Subaru Cup (I) #2
7. 4. 2001, Castelsardo • entries/finish - 69/40 • gravel 119,20 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:16:59.3 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:28.7 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:16:59.3 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:28.7 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:16:59.3 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:28.7 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:27:01.5 | |||
2. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:27:04.5 | |||
3. | Forato Antonio - Gioelli Adriano | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:27:36.4 |
1. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:27:45.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Davide - Dieci Alberto | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 1:30:54.5 | ||
3. | Gaetti Marcello - Benedetti Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:31:45.7 |