Rallye de Tierra Ciudad de Astorga
Spain Gravel #5 • Spain Superchampionship #5 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #3 • N3 Cup (E) #4 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #5 • Castilla y León Gravel #2
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
1. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 1:21:40.8 | ||
2. | Álvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:36:56.5 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:14:08.8 | ||
2. | Gómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria Aitor | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:14:20.7 | ||
3. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | Rasante Sport | 1:14:24.0 |
1. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:01:39.2 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 1:02:24.1 | ||
3. | Gabeiras Iago - Vázquez Castro Diego | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:02:35.2 |
1. | Tamés Alfredo - Teja Montes Borja | Ford Fiesta N5 | Blendio | 59:41.8 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën DS3 N5 | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 59:58.5 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Barone Maurizio | Renault Clio N5 | 1:01:27.1 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Blendio | 1:17:21.6 | ||
2. | Arenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel Ángel | Fiat Abarth Punto Evo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:31:22.8 | ||
3. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:47:44.4 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:14:08.8 | ||
2. | López Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez Sergio | Toyota Aygo | 1:15:55.1 |
1. | García Álvarez Jorge - García Mayo Javier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ATK Motorsport | 49:10.2 | ||
2. | Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego | Peugeot 206 RC | Club Automóvil Pineda | 51:56.3 | ||
3. | Moreno Gravalos Daniel - Martínez Pérez Héctor | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 52:55.4 |
Castilla y León Gravel #5
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Astorga • entries/finish - 24/11 • gravel 91,15 km
1. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 57:41.6 | ||
2. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick X3 | ARJ Motorsport | 1:03:33.3 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:05:14.9 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 57:41.6 | ||
2. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick X3 | ARJ Motorsport | 1:03:33.3 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:05:14.9 |
Spain others
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2017, Astorga • entries/finish - 18/12 • gravel 67,60 km
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Magalhães Hugo | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 40:54.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Past Racing | 45:05.9 | ||
3. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 45:24.4 |