Rally de Verano-Ciudad de La Cerámica
Madrid
22. 7. 2001, Talavera de La Reina • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - ?/27 • asphalt
1. | Castro Ángel - Bayo Rubén | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 37:20 | |||
2. | Jiménez Rivera Isidoro - Lavado Guillermo | Renault Clio Williams | 38:08 | |||
3. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Parra Gregorio | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 38:24 |
1. | Castro Ángel - Bayo Rubén | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 37:20 | |||
2. | Jiménez Rivera Isidoro - Lavado Guillermo | Renault Clio Williams | 38:08 | |||
3. | Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Parra Gregorio | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 38:24 |
Madrid
23. 9. 2000, Talavera de La Reina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
3. | Martín Gútierrez Fernando - Martínez González Marcos | Renault Clio Williams |
3. | Martín Gútierrez Fernando - Martínez González Marcos | Renault Clio Williams |
Spain others
25. 7. 1999, Talavera de La Reina • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt
1. | Piñón José - Páez Iñaki | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 27:41 | |||
2. | Huete Michael - Sanchez Antoni | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | Carlos Sainz Junior Team | 28:43 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | Escudería Gredos | 28:46 |
Madrid
19. 7. 1998, Talavera de La Reina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Spain others
24. 7. 1988 • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Spain others
25. 7. – 25. 7. 1985 • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - 50/36 • asphalt
1. | Bravo Calvo Luis - Gay Ignacio | Renault 5 Turbo | 28:33 | |||
2. | "Prudencio" - Caro Anibal | Renault 5 Turbo | 29:55 | |||
3. | García Martínez Jesús - Alcala J. Diego | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:18 |
Spain others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt
1. | Hernández Pedroche José Manuel - Rueda Mercedes | Renault 5 Turbo | 29:08 | |||
2. | Bravo Calvo Luis - Mula Luis | Renault 5 Turbo | 29:40 | |||
3. | Sangrador Alfonso - Montes Eduardo | Opel Corsa SR | 30:40 |
xx/07/1985
25. 7. 1984 • Escudería Talavera • entries/finish - ?/24 • asphalt
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo | 27:54 | |||
2. | "Daniel" - Tello Laudelino | Citroën Visa Trophée | 30:25 | |||
3. | Peñalva Redondo Rafael - Colino R. | Opel Ascona 2000 | 31:25 |
FN coches de estricta serie
Spain others
25. 7. 1983, Talavera • entries/finish - ?/22 • asphalt
1. | Sainz Carlos - Lacalle Juanjo | Renault 5 Turbo | 37:03 | |||
2. | Caballero Feliciano - Sánchez U. | Seat 124 / 1800 | 40:52 | |||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Durán Gustavo | Renault 5 Alpine | 41:17 |
Spain others
0. 0. 0000, Talavera • entries/finish - ?/16 • asphalt
1. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - Berdote Alberto | Porsche 911 SC | 39:53 | |||
2. | Caballero Feliciano - Paniagua Maximiliano | Seat 124 / 1800 | 42:55 | |||
3. | Martín Maestro José Manuel - Gómez José Antonio | Seat 124 / 1800 | 43:09 |
Spain others
25. 7. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Spain others
25. 7. 1980, Talavera • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - B. Jorge | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 31:26 | |||
2. | Bravo Calvo Luis - Berdote Alberto | Seat 124 / 2100 | 31:49 | |||
3. | "Daniel" - Grau Juan José | Seat 124 / 2000 | 32:04 |
Spain others
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/24 • asphalt
1. | Pérez Ignacio - Mula Luis | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 17:35.4 | |||
2. | Huete López José Antonio - Ortiz Paloma | Simca 1000 Rallye | 17:51.9 | |||
3. | González Utrilla Eloy - Sabugal López Gerardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 18:11.0 |