New England / Maine Forest Rally - Regional
ARA East #4
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2023, Newry, Maine • Rally New England LLC • entries/finish - 40/34 • gravel 172,80 km - (cancelled 106,09 km)
1. | Kuklov Alex - Hathaway Emmons | BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 | 37:36.8 | |||
2. | Gondyke Dylan - Chuong Benjamin | Subaru Impreza RS | 37:38.9 | |||
3. | Downey Daniel - Downey Samantha | BMW 325 iS E30 | 37:52.4 |
1. | Kuklov Alex - Hathaway Emmons | BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 | 37:36.8 | |||
2. | Gondyke Dylan - Chuong Benjamin | Subaru Impreza RS | 37:38.9 | |||
3. | Downey Daniel - Downey Samantha | BMW 325 iS E30 | 37:52.4 |
The second leg of the rally has been canceled due to a fatal accident during the last stage of the first leg. #909 crew's co-driver - Erin Kelly passed away.
ARA East #4
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2022, Newry, Maine • Rally New England LLC • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel 178,71 km
1. | Gondyke Dylan - Chuong Benjamin | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:48:57.1 | |||
2. | James Derek - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 R2 | 1:50:44.4 | |||
3. | Kuklov Alex - Helwig Keegan | BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 | 1:51:11.4 |
1. | Gondyke Dylan - Chuong Benjamin | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:48:57.1 | |||
2. | James Derek - Miller Kyle KJ | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 R2 | 1:50:44.4 | |||
3. | Kuklov Alex - Helwig Keegan | BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 | 1:51:11.4 |
ARA East #5
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2021, Newry, Maine • Rally New England LLC • entries/finish - 43/27 • gravel 172,80 km
1. | Pullen Thomas J. - Kelly Erin | Subaru Impreza Outback Sport | 1:43:00.8 | |||
2. | Allen Kevin - Cordara Elizabeth | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:45:35.9 | |||
3. | Gondyke Dylan - Chuong Benjamin | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:45:57.5 |
1. | Pullen Thomas J. - Kelly Erin | Subaru Impreza Outback Sport | 1:43:00.8 | |||
2. | Allen Kevin - Cordara Elizabeth | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:45:35.9 | |||
3. | Gondyke Dylan - Chuong Benjamin | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:45:57.5 |
ARA East #7
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Bethel, Maine • Rally New England LLC • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 164,30 km
1. | Piatkowski Mark - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:38:37.8 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Cassidy John V | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:39:40.2 | |||
3. | O'Sullivan Cornelius - Kelly Aileen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:41:56.5 |
1. | Piatkowski Mark - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:38:37.8 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Cassidy John V | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:39:40.2 | |||
3. | O'Sullivan Cornelius - Kelly Aileen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:41:56.5 |
ARA East #5
21. 7. 2018, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel - asphalt 96,20 km - (cancelled 9,61 km)
1. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 55:14.2 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Cassidy John V | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:52.0 | |||
3. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:55.8 |
1. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 55:14.2 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Cassidy John V | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:52.0 | |||
3. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:55.8 |
ARA East #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2018, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 42/39 • gravel - asphalt 57,51 km
1. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 30:53.9 | |||
2. | Hooper Michael - Vaught Matt | Lexus IS 350 | 30:54.8 | |||
3. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:08.1 |
1. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 30:53.9 | |||
2. | Hooper Michael - Vaught Matt | Lexus IS 350 | 30:54.8 | |||
3. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:08.1 |
ARA East #4
22. 7. 2017, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 33/20 • gravel 117,89 km
1. | Fong Alvin - Machin William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:48.3 | |||
2. | Panjabi Sumit - James Matthew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:12.9 | |||
3. | Pettengill Michael - Burden Anthony | Volvo 242 | 1:11:38.8 |
1. | Fong Alvin - Machin William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:48.3 | |||
2. | Panjabi Sumit - James Matthew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:12.9 | |||
3. | Pettengill Michael - Burden Anthony | Volvo 242 | 1:11:38.8 |
ARA East #3
21. 7. 2017, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 33/30 • gravel 60,59 km
1. | Fong Alvin - Machin William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:12.1 | |||
2. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 32:23.8 | |||
3. | Teixeira Luís G. - Verge Kadence | Subaru Impreza RS | 32:58.3 |
1. | Fong Alvin - Machin William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:12.1 | |||
2. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 32:23.8 | |||
3. | Teixeira Luís G. - Verge Kadence | Subaru Impreza RS | 32:58.3 |
RA East #3 (coef 2)
16. 7. 2016, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 38/33 • gravel 51,28 km
1. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 27:01.9 | |||
2. | Donoghue Gary - Browne Andrew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:04.1 | |||
3. | Brennan Patrick - Crescenti Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:26.0 |
1. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 27:01.9 | |||
2. | Donoghue Gary - Browne Andrew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:04.1 | |||
3. | Brennan Patrick - Crescenti Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:26.0 |
RA East #4 (coef 3)
16. 7. 2016, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 36/25 • gravel 110,20 km
1. | Donnelly Martin - McElhinney Gary | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:06:19.1 | |||
2. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:06:44.0 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:23.7 |
1. | Donnelly Martin - McElhinney Gary | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:06:19.1 | |||
2. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:06:44.0 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:23.7 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
18. 7. 2015, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 136,68 km
1. | Gottlieb Matt - Lantzy Jared | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:12.9 | |||
2. | Donoghue Gary - Browne Andrew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:17:40.1 | |||
3. | Egan Martin - Mullen Darragh | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:20:14.7 |
1. | Gottlieb Matt - Lantzy Jared | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:12.9 | |||
2. | Donoghue Gary - Browne Andrew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:17:40.1 | |||
3. | Egan Martin - Mullen Darragh | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:20:14.7 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
17. 7. 2015, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 36/30 • gravel 51,29 km
1. | Song Tingwu - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 Proto | 28:47.1 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 28:55.6 | |||
3. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 29:10.0 |
1. | Song Tingwu - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 Proto | 28:47.1 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 28:55.6 | |||
3. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 29:10.0 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
19. 7. 2014, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 106,92 km
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:05:19.5 | |||
2. | Przybysz Maciej - Mayo Meghan | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:07:50.6 | |||
3. | Brandenburg Matt - Sherwood Elliott | BMW M3 E36 | 1:08:43.9 |
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:05:19.5 | |||
2. | Przybysz Maciej - Mayo Meghan | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:07:50.6 | |||
3. | Brandenburg Matt - Sherwood Elliott | BMW M3 E36 | 1:08:43.9 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
18. 7. 2014, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 30/24 • gravel 54,81 km
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:03.6 | |||
2. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Ford Focus ZX3 | 33:07.9 | |||
3. | Fong Alvin - Machin William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:18.3 |
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:03.6 | |||
2. | Reilly Michael - Benthien Joshua | Ford Focus ZX3 | 33:07.9 | |||
3. | Fong Alvin - Machin William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:18.3 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
27. 7. 2013, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 122,69 km
1. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:18:44.7 | |||
2. | Song Tingwu - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:16.3 | |||
3. | Egan Martin - Lankas Jarrah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:21:35.1 |
1. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:18:44.7 | |||
2. | Song Tingwu - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:16.3 | |||
3. | Egan Martin - Lankas Jarrah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:21:35.1 |
RA East #3 (coef 2)
26. 7. 2013, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 29/26 • gravel 60,94 km
1. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 35:22.6 | |||
2. | Egan Martin - Lankas Jarrah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 35:28.5 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 35:30.3 |
1. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 35:22.6 | |||
2. | Egan Martin - Lankas Jarrah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 35:28.5 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 35:30.3 |
RA East #5 (coef 2)
14. 7. 2012, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 23/19 • gravel 77,82 km
1. | Egan Martin - Lankas Jarrah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 49:33.1 | |||
2. | Healey Gregory - Strait Seth | Datsun 280Z | 52:06.2 | |||
3. | Grant Danny - Sockalexis Robert | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 52:20.4 |
1. | Egan Martin - Lankas Jarrah | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 49:33.1 | |||
2. | Healey Gregory - Strait Seth | Datsun 280Z | 52:06.2 | |||
3. | Grant Danny - Sockalexis Robert | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 52:20.4 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
13. 7. 2012, Newry, ME • entries/finish - 24/20 • gravel 61,50 km
1. | Przybysz Maciej - Wilburn Carrie | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 35:38.5 | |||
2. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 35:59.8 | |||
3. | Song Tingwu - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:04.3 |
1. | Przybysz Maciej - Wilburn Carrie | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 35:38.5 | |||
2. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 35:59.8 | |||
3. | Song Tingwu - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:04.3 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
16. 7. 2011, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 24/15 • gravel 100,25 km
1. | Smith Jason - Lantzy Jared | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:08:51.6 | |||
2. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:10:58.3 | |||
3. | Turner Kevin - Sockalexis Robert | Subaru Impreza | 1:11:04.0 |
1. | Smith Jason - Lantzy Jared | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:08:51.6 | |||
2. | Piatkowski Mark - Maciejski Robert | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:10:58.3 | |||
3. | Turner Kevin - Sockalexis Robert | Subaru Impreza | 1:11:04.0 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
15. 7. 2011, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 41,26 km
1. | Cassidy John IV - Daly Jennifer | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:47.9 | |||
2. | Smith Jason - Lantzy Jared | Subaru Impreza RS | 38:01.3 | |||
3. | Walter Martin - Trauttmansdorff Ferdinand | Nissan 240SX | 39:17.6 |
1. | Cassidy John IV - Daly Jennifer | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:47.9 | |||
2. | Smith Jason - Lantzy Jared | Subaru Impreza RS | 38:01.3 | |||
3. | Walter Martin - Trauttmansdorff Ferdinand | Nissan 240SX | 39:17.6 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
17. 7. 2010, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 35/26 • gravel 116,50 km
1. | Lawless Tom - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:54.5 | |||
2. | Przybysz Maciej - Wilburn Carrie | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:09:03.1 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:09:55.2 |
1. | Lawless Tom - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:54.5 | |||
2. | Przybysz Maciej - Wilburn Carrie | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:09:03.1 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:09:55.2 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
16. 7. 2010, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 38/32 • gravel 53,70 km
1. | Lawless Tom - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:19.5 | |||
2. | Kale Joey - Nickerson Scott | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 30:57.9 | |||
3. | Gottlieb Matt - Gager Austin | Subaru Impreza WRX | 31:57.3 |
1. | Lawless Tom - Brady Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:19.5 | |||
2. | Kale Joey - Nickerson Scott | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 30:57.9 | |||
3. | Gottlieb Matt - Gager Austin | Subaru Impreza WRX | 31:57.3 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
18. 7. 2009, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel 112,90 km
1. | Duplessis Christopher - Woods Catherine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:10:31.4 | |||
2. | Przybysz Maciej - Chute Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:44.7 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:38.5 |
1. | Duplessis Christopher - Woods Catherine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:10:31.4 | |||
2. | Przybysz Maciej - Chute Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:11:44.7 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:38.5 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
17. 7. 2009, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 31/29 • gravel 25,40 km - (cancelled 15,40 km)
1. | Duplessis Christopher - Woods Catherine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 6:34.9 | |||
2. | Downs Allen - Obry Bernhard | Subaru Impreza RS | 6:41.7 | |||
3. | Przybysz Maciej - Chute Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 6:56.2 |
1. | Duplessis Christopher - Woods Catherine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 6:34.9 | |||
2. | Downs Allen - Obry Bernhard | Subaru Impreza RS | 6:41.7 | |||
3. | Przybysz Maciej - Chute Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 6:56.2 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
12. 7. 2008, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel 122,90 km
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 45:30.1 | |||
2. | Downs Allen - Lee Erik | Subaru Impreza RS | 46:13.0 | |||
3. | Burke Joseph - Sweeney Eamonn | Acura Integra Type-R | 47:04.2 |
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 45:30.1 | |||
2. | Downs Allen - Lee Erik | Subaru Impreza RS | 46:13.0 | |||
3. | Burke Joseph - Sweeney Eamonn | Acura Integra Type-R | 47:04.2 |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
11. 7. 2008, Newry, Maine • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel 42,30 km
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:54.7 | |||
2. | Wilburn Scott - Crescenti Aaron | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 26:09.8 | |||
3. | Przybysz Maciej - Chute Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 26:33.1 |
1. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:54.7 | |||
2. | Wilburn Scott - Crescenti Aaron | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 26:09.8 | |||
3. | Przybysz Maciej - Chute Kristin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 26:33.1 |
RA East #4 (coef 3)
14. 7. 2007, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel 117,80 km - (cancelled 23,30 km)
1. | Downs Allen - Obry Bernhard | Subaru Impreza RS | 57:26.3 | |||
2. | Duplessis Christopher - Headland Martin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 58:32.2 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:15.5 |
1. | Downs Allen - Obry Bernhard | Subaru Impreza RS | 57:26.3 | |||
2. | Duplessis Christopher - Headland Martin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 58:32.2 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:15.5 |
RA East #3 (coef 2)
13. 7. 2007, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel 42,30 km
1. | Duplessis Christopher - Headland Martin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 25:37.8 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 27:12.0 | |||
3. | O'Leary Michael - O'Leary John | Mitsubishi Mirage | 27:28.2 |
1. | Duplessis Christopher - Headland Martin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 25:37.8 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 27:12.0 | |||
3. | O'Leary Michael - O'Leary John | Mitsubishi Mirage | 27:28.2 |
RA East #5 (coef 3)
22. 7. 2006, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 92,90 km - (cancelled 5,80 km)
1. | Brennan Patrick - Duffy Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
2. | Bushore Matt - Bushore Andrew | Volkswagen Jetta | ||||
3. | Furey David - Treanor Damien | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
1. | Brennan Patrick - Duffy Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
2. | Bushore Matt - Bushore Andrew | Volkswagen Jetta | ||||
3. | Furey David - Treanor Damien | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
RA East #4 (coef 2)
21. 7. 2006, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 21/20 • gravel 41,50 km
1. | O'Brien Daniel - Wimpey Jeremy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
2. | Downs Allen - Obry Bernhard | Subaru Impreza RS | ||||
3. | Bares Vittorio - Bares Suzanna | Audi 4000 Quattro |
1. | O'Brien Daniel - Wimpey Jeremy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
2. | Downs Allen - Obry Bernhard | Subaru Impreza RS | ||||
3. | Bares Vittorio - Bares Suzanna | Audi 4000 Quattro |
RA East #4 (coef 3)
30. 7. 2005, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel
1. | McElduff Mark - Irwin Damian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 55:44.4 | |||
2. | Nash Noel - Fries Eddie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 56:32.1 | |||
3. | Donnelly Martin - Beavis Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 57:43.7 |
1. | McElduff Mark - Irwin Damian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 55:44.4 | |||
2. | Nash Noel - Fries Eddie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 56:32.1 | |||
3. | Donnelly Martin - Beavis Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 57:43.7 |
RA East #3 (coef 2)
29. 7. 2005, Bethel, Maine • entries/finish - 24/20 • gravel
1. | Dimiters Otis - Ockwell Alan | Subaru Impreza WRX | 23:37.8 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:40.3 | |||
3. | McElduff Mark - Irwin Damian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 24:42.3 |
1. | Dimiters Otis - Ockwell Alan | Subaru Impreza WRX | 23:37.8 | |||
2. | Cassidy John IV - Getchell Dave | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:40.3 | |||
3. | McElduff Mark - Irwin Damian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 24:42.3 |
SCCA Club Rally
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2004, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 56/39 • gravel
1. | Iorio Matthew - Ho Philip | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:12:07.3 | |||
2. | Lawless Tom - Gillespie Jason | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:12:12.1 | |||
3. | Farrell Patrick - McElhinney Kieran | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:02.8 |
1. | Iorio Matthew - Ho Philip | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:12:07.3 | |||
2. | Lawless Tom - Gillespie Jason | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:12:12.1 | |||
3. | Farrell Patrick - McElhinney Kieran | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:02.8 |
SCCA Club Rally
28. 7. 2001, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 68/46 • gravel
1. | Nash Noel - Farrell Bernard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:19:28.8 | |||
2. | Paterson Tim - Ferguson Scott | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:19:44.4 | |||
3. | Crawford Malachy - McAllister Mark | Hyundai Elantra | 1:20:12.0 |
1. | Nash Noel - Farrell Bernard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:19:28.8 | |||
2. | Paterson Tim - Ferguson Scott | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:19:44.4 | |||
3. | Crawford Malachy - McAllister Mark | Hyundai Elantra | 1:20:12.0 |
SCCA Club Rally
27. 7. 2001, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 76/63 • gravel
1. | Paterson Tim - Ferguson Scott | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 17:15.0 | |||
2. | Drislane John - Hegarty Declan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 17:21.6 | |||
3. | O'Sullivan Lauchlin - Dillon John | Mitsubishi Eclipse GSX | 17:40.8 |
1. | Paterson Tim - Ferguson Scott | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 17:15.0 | |||
2. | Drislane John - Hegarty Declan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 17:21.6 | |||
3. | O'Sullivan Lauchlin - Dillon John | Mitsubishi Eclipse GSX | 17:40.8 |
SCCA Club Rally
29. 7. 2000, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel
1. | Burke Seamus - Cunningham Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:11:49.8 | |||
2. | Utecht Mark - Lewis Brenda | Dodge Omni GLH Turbo | 1:13:16.8 | |||
3. | Donnelly Celsus - Donnelly Paul | Eagle Talon TSi | 1:14:29.4 |
1. | Burke Seamus - Cunningham Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:11:49.8 | |||
2. | Utecht Mark - Lewis Brenda | Dodge Omni GLH Turbo | 1:13:16.8 | |||
3. | Donnelly Celsus - Donnelly Paul | Eagle Talon TSi | 1:14:29.4 |
SCCA Club Rally
28. 7. 2000, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 61/51 • gravel
1. | Burke Seamus - Cunningham Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 21:00.6 | |||
2. | Stepniewski Sylvester - Pelc Adam | Audi 4000 Quattro | 21:57.6 | |||
3. | Donnelly Celsus - Donnelly Paul | Eagle Talon TSi | 22:00.0 |
1. | Burke Seamus - Cunningham Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 21:00.6 | |||
2. | Stepniewski Sylvester - Pelc Adam | Audi 4000 Quattro | 21:57.6 | |||
3. | Donnelly Celsus - Donnelly Paul | Eagle Talon TSi | 22:00.0 |
SCCA Club Rally
30. 7. – 31. 7. 1999, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 50/30 • gravel
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Dodge Shadow | 1:10:18.6 | |||
2. | Erisoty Alex - Greisler Ben | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:10:42.6 | |||
3. | Sweet Gerald - Spark Stuart | Saab 99 EMS | 1:11:16.2 |
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Dodge Shadow | 1:10:18.6 | |||
2. | Erisoty Alex - Greisler Ben | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:10:42.6 | |||
3. | Sweet Gerald - Spark Stuart | Saab 99 EMS | 1:11:16.2 |
SCCA Club Rally
28. 7. – 30. 7. 1995, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 12/? • gravel
Missing results
SCCA Divisional Rally
3. 12. 1993, Rumford, Maine • entries/finish - 13/10 • gravel - snow
1. | Harris Rees - Richards Joel | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:18:46.2 | |||
2. | Fisher Carl - Mendham Ted | Dodge Omni GLH | 1:23:47.4 | |||
3. | Elliott Bob - Williams Mark | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:24:52.2 |
1. | Harris Rees - Richards Joel | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:18:46.2 | |||
2. | Fisher Carl - Mendham Ted | Dodge Omni GLH | 1:23:47.4 | |||
3. | Elliott Bob - Williams Mark | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:24:52.2 |