LRT Comines Rally
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2010, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | RACB | 1:04:09 | ||
2. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:15 | ||
3. | Milleville Patrick - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RACB | 1:09:20 |
1. | Servais Ringo - Wyderkowski Stephanie | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:09:53 | ||
2. | Wilkin - Wilkin François | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Bayard | 1:09:55 | ||
3. | Soete Francis - Frere Julien | Renault Clio RS | Lys Racing Team | 1:10:17 |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | RACB | 1:04:09 | ||
2. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:15 | ||
3. | Milleville Patrick - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RACB | 1:09:20 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2004, Comines • entries/finish - 115/72 • asphalt
1. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:29 | |||
2. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:36 | |||
3. | Milleville Patrick - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:07:31 |
1. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:36 | |||
2. | De Ro Xavier - Lefebvre Mathieu | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:09:16 | |||
3. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:39 |
1. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:29 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:07:31 | |||
3. | Canone Carol - Wéris Marc | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:08:15 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2008, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 137/96 • asphalt
1. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:02:26 | |||
2. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Haerinck Jurgen | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:03:58 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Peyskens Yves | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:04:04 |
1. | Venant Raphaël - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:08:37 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:51 | |||
3. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:57 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:02:26 | |||
2. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Haerinck Jurgen | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:03:58 | |||
3. | Casier Bernd - Peyskens Yves | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:04:04 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2007, Comines • entries/finish - 109/65 • asphalt
1. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:07:41 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:59 | |||
3. | Hosten Ronny - Bouchaert Anneke | Toyota Corolla | 1:11:36 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:33 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:15:51 | |||
3. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:08 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:07:41 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:59 | |||
3. | Hosten Ronny - Bouchaert Anneke | Toyota Corolla | 1:11:36 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2006, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 102/67 • asphalt
1. | Tanghe Claudie - d'Ennetières Carine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:51 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:08:55 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Grooten Geert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:30 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:14:28 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:16:45 |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - d'Ennetières Carine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:51 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:08:55 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Grooten Geert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:30 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
17. 4. 2005, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt 138,50 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:26 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Denys Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:13 | |||
3. | Leune Nicolas - Lacante Benoît | BMW Z3M | 1:02:40 |
1. | De Keyser Frederik - Thienpont Nathalie | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:04:33 | |||
3. | Balthasar Emmanuel - Balthasar Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:06:47 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Libbrecht Stefaan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:26 | |||
2. | Milleville Patrick - Denys Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:13 | |||
3. | Leune Nicolas - Lacante Benoît | BMW Z3M | 1:02:40 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2004, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 109/78 • asphalt 95,65 km
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Van Cauwenberghe Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:01 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - d'Ennetières Carine | BMW M3 E30 | 52:14 | |||
3. | van Laarhoven Marcel - van Heist John | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:00 |
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Van Cauwenberghe Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:01 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - d'Ennetières Carine | BMW M3 E30 | 52:14 | |||
3. | van Laarhoven Marcel - van Heist John | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:00 |
1. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 56:17 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 57:13 | |||
3. | Frison Steve - Cheval Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 57:15 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 48/35 • asphalt 64,80 km
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Autostal Duindistel | 41:47 | ||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Grooten Geert | BMW E30 | Racing Team Moustache | 42:23 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Verschaeve M. | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 43:06 |
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Autostal Duindistel | 41:47 | ||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Grooten Geert | BMW E30 | Racing Team Moustache | 42:23 | ||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Verschaeve M. | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Duindistel | 43:06 |
1. | Vandoorne Jos - Dauchy Evelien | Opel Ascona B | Autostal Duindistel | 45:11 | ||
2. | Samyn Christophe - Schmitt Olivier | Opel Corsa A GSi | Autostal Duindistel | 45:20 | ||
3. | Frison Steve - Riccio Antony | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Scuderia Tornacum | 45:20 |
1. | Vanmaekelbergh Patrick - Wydooghe Jan | Porsche 911 S | Autostal Atlantic | 45:50 | ||
2. | Lapeire Jozef - Vandevelde Lieve | Toyota Celica TA22 | Autostal Atlantic | 52:56 |