Rallysprint de Aldeanueva de Ebro
La Rioja Gravel #6
26. 11. 2023, Aldeanueva de Ebro • Escudería Autona • entries/finish - 45/37 • gravel 31,80 km
1. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 21:08.6 | ||
2. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 21:23.5 | ||
3. | Moro Jesús Manuel - San Juan Felipe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rioja Alta Racing Club | 21:28.8 |
1. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 21:08.6 | ||
2. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 21:23.5 | ||
3. | Moro Jesús Manuel - San Juan Felipe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rioja Alta Racing Club | 21:28.8 |
La Rioja Gravel #7
4. 12. 2022 • Escudería Autona • entries/finish - 37/32 • gravel 31,50 km
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Sardara | 22:13.7 | ||
2. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 22:42.0 | ||
3. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 22:52.0 |
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Sardara | 22:13.7 | ||
2. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 22:42.0 | ||
3. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 22:52.0 |
La Rioja Gravel #4
12. 12. 2021 • Escudería Autona • entries/finish - 44/38 • gravel 33,00 km
1. | Leyún Javier - Cumbrero Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 21:40.2 | ||
2. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 22:00.1 | ||
3. | Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Martín Borraz Paula | Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 | SLT Racing | 22:16.1 |
1. | Leyún Javier - Cumbrero Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 21:40.2 | ||
2. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 22:00.1 | ||
3. | Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Martín Borraz Paula | Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 | SLT Racing | 22:16.1 |
Spain others
24. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 48/40 • gravel 33,00 km
1. | Holke Lucas - Fuente Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | RAC Vasco Navarro | 22:24.5 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Bikandi Ander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Autona | 22:25.8 | ||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Aldecoa Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 | Cornellana Clásicos | 22:30.1 |
Spain others
25. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 30,90 km
1. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Peugeot 208 R2 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 23:09.9 | ||
2. | Aldecoa Carlos - Aldecoa Ignacio | Citroën DS3 N5 | Cornellana Clásicos | 23:31.5 | ||
3. | Leyún Javier - Lázaro Yolanda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 23:38.6 |
Spain others
10. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/33 • gravel 30,90 km
1. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sánchez González Alba | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 19:52.0 | ||
2. | Lapuente Rubén - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Agurain | 20:34.3 | ||
3. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia Ione | Peugeot 208 R2 | 20:34.4 |
Spain others
4. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel 30,00 km
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 20:30.5 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Olasagasti Errota | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 21:09.3 | ||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Aldecoa Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5+ | Cornellana Clásicos | 21:42.3 |
Spain others
29. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 39/31 • gravel 32,40 km
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Colt 4WD | Escudería Lagun Artea | 20:23.8 | ||
2. | Serrat Joan - Olivé Iborra Francesc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lleida | 20:51.7 | ||
3. | Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Agurain | 21:09.9 |
Spain others
23. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 37/31 • gravel 35,10 km
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 20:34.2 | ||
2. | Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier | Renault Clio Sport | 21:38.8 | |||
3. | Montaner Marc - Montaner Lidia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Escudería La Garrotxa | 21:41.5 |
Spain others
1. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - 33/29 • gravel 33,00 km
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 21:04.9 | ||
2. | Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 22:08.0 | ||
3. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Opel Corsa D OPC | Escudería Lagun Artea | 22:09.3 |
Spain others
25. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 38/28 • gravel 33,00 km
1. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euskadi Racing | 21:11.8 | ||
2. | Aldecoa Carlos - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Cornellana Clásicos | 21:44.5 | ||
3. | Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 22:10.0 |
Spain others
4. 12. 2011 • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel 36,00 km
1. | Serrat Joan - Jiménez García Manel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lleida | 24:01 | ||
2. | Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Leioa Racing Taldea | 24:35 | ||
3. | Montaner Marc - Montaner Lidia | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería La Garrotxa | 25:04 |
Spain others
12. 12. 2010 • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt
1. | Aldecoa Carlos - García Ordoñez Leticia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:18 | |||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Citroën C2 R2 | Escudería Urraki | 23:55 | ||
3. | Sáenz Óscar - Saenz Idoya | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 23:56 |
Spain others
22. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - 24/19 • gravel 33,00 km
1. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 18:20 | |||
2. | Burgos José Jacinto - Estrada Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:58 | |||
3. | Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Muñoz Saúl | Peugeot 206 RC | 19:13 |
Spain others
16. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel
1. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 18:35 | |||
2. | Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Muñoz Saúl | Peugeot 206 GTi | 19:55 | |||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Carrero Gallego David | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 20:13 |
Spain others
21. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:44.0 | |||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 GTi | 25:17.0 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Guridi Iciar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:33.0 |