Mossandl Rallye
DAM #4
4. 11. 2023, Mamming • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 51/44 • gravel 24,00 km
1. | Schweiger Andreas - Bauer Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SCC Grüntal | 22:58.17 | ||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Lea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 23:12.07 | ||
3. | Brunken Wilfried - Dietrich Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Ramberg | 23:39.55 |
1. | Brunken Wilfried - Dietrich Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Ramberg | 23:39.55 | ||
2. | Schulze Stefan - Kuhn Lisa | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Mamming | 24:06.52 | ||
3. | Wundsam Sebastian - Summer Sebastian | BMW 325 iX E30 | SWF Weidwies | 24:45.94 |
DAM
5. 11. 2022, Mamming • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 74/62 • gravel 24,00 km
1. | Stich Stefan - Albrecht Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:09.09 | |||
2. | Schulze Stefan - Kuhn Lisa | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Mamming | 22:10.03 | ||
3. | Köhler Stephan - Schachtner Michaela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Mamming | 22:21.28 |
differences in stage times and overall results
DAM #6
9. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 78/69 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Kornherr Christian - Steinbauer Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 28:15.19 | |||
2. | Plum Thomas - Plum Maximilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 29:02.40 | |||
3. | Michel Torsten - Hinrichs Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:23.49 |
1. | Kornherr Christian - Steinbauer Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 28:15.19 | |||
2. | Plum Thomas - Plum Maximilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 29:02.40 | |||
3. | Michel Torsten - Hinrichs Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:23.49 |
DAM #5
3. 11. 2018, Mamming • entries/finish - 90/76 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 33:51.1 | |||
2. | Gerst Andreas - Rath Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 34:40.9 | |||
3. | "Karl Kraus" - Kraus Steffi | Audi TT (8J) | 35:23.5 |
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 33:51.1 | |||
2. | Gerst Andreas - Rath Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 34:40.9 | |||
3. | "Karl Kraus" - Kraus Steffi | Audi TT (8J) | 35:23.5 |
DAM #6
4. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 99/85 • gravel
1. | Schulze Stefan - Kuhn Lisa | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Mamming | 27:05.2 | ||
2. | Stuckenberger Martin - Stadlöder Michael | BMW M3 E36 Compact | MSC Mamming | 27:18.7 | ||
3. | Breiler Martin - Rost Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:34.1 |
DAM #6
5. 11. 2016, Mamming • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt 57,00 km
1. | Schulze Stefan - Rheinwalt Jochen | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Ramberg | 36:57.2 | ||
2. | Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Nägel Doris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MC Lauf | 38:02.3 | ||
3. | Breiler Martin - Breiler Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:02.3 |
BMW 318 iS (D) #10
8. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 80/65 • asphalt
1. | Bachhäubl Jürgen - Stuiber Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Mamming | 25:02.5 | ||
2. | Schweiger Andreas - Berger Markus | Audi Coupé S2 | 25:03.9 | |||
3. | Kornherr Christian - Heiß Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:36.2 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Brühl Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 28:22.7 | |||
2. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 28:27.9 | |||
3. | Wagenlender Dominik - Höppe Andreas | BMW 318 iS E30 | RST Mittelfranken | 28:35.4 |
1. | Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Nägel Doris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MC Lauf | 33:38.1 | ||
2. | Bachhäubl Jürgen - Stuiber Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Mamming | 33:45.9 | ||
3. | Schulze Stefan - Rheinwalt Jochen | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Ramberg | 34:16.4 |
1. | Kohn Jan - Scheuer Timo | BMW 318 iS E30 | 38:20.0 | |||
2. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 38:27.0 | |||
3. | Zantis Stefan - Hartmann Constanze | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSG Feldberg | 38:39.9 |
Germany others
9. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 57/50 • asphalt
1. | Bäumler Richard - Bäumler Heike | Audi Quattro | 21:51.6 | |||
2. | Bachhäubl Jürgen - Stuiber Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:55.5 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regirt Tobias | Opel Corsa D OPC | 22:02.5 |
DAM #5
8. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 81/66 • asphalt
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Koller Karl | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 28:05.7 | |||
2. | Bachhäubl Jürgen - Mostowik Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:08.3 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Neumayer Franz | Opel Corsa D OPC | 28:23.3 |
DAM #5
10. 11. 2013 • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 80/65 • gravel
1. | Broschart Jörg - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 22:16.18 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Asanger Erika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 22:28.56 | ||
3. | Funk Benjamin - Prinner Michael | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AC Gunzenhausen | 22:38.83 |
DAM #4
9. 11. 2013 • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 85/77 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Asanger Erika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 23:51.34 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 24:08.38 | ||
3. | Daffner Markus - Wegener Markus | BMW M3 E36 | MSF Piegendorf | 24:24.59 |
DAM #6
4. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 62/54 • asphalt
1. | Enderlein Tobias - Gempel Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:37.2 | |||
2. | Baur Martin - Wieland Silke | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 22:46.7 | |||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:06.0 |
DAM #5
3. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 76/66 • asphalt
1. | Leykauf Frederik - Koller Sonja | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 23:42.2 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:00.6 | |||
3. | Rader Manfred - Huber Stefan | Audi 80 Quattro | 24:06.3 |
Germany others
30. 10. 2011 • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 52/42 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Bayerhammer Franz - Riedler Manuel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 14:44.4 | |||
2. | Bäumler Richard - Bäumler Heike | Audi Quattro | MSC Sophiental | 14:53.5 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 14:54.1 |
differences in overall results and stage results
DAM #5
29. 10. 2011 • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 74/60 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Bäumler Richard - Bäumler Heike | Audi Quattro | MSC Sophiental | 25:29.9 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alois - Heger Gerhard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 25:45.6 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 25:52.3 |
differences in overall results and stage results
Germany others
31. 10. 2010 • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 71/52 • gravel
1. | Kornherr Christian - Kornherr Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 17:46 | |||
2. | Bayerhammer Franz - Stanni Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 17:50 | |||
3. | Krämer Norbert - Denne Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ZC Hoxberg | 18:00 |
DAM #6
30. 10. 2010 • MSC Mamming • entries/finish - 61/51 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Zitzelsberger Andreas - Kagleder Manuel | Audi Coupé S2 | 26:10 | |||
2. | Tabbert Gerd - Hofmann Nicole | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:32 | ||
3. | Kropf Andreas - Pilsl Werner | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | SWF Weidwies | 26:33 |
DAM #7
25. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 54/50 • gravel
1. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 80 Quattro | 16:57 | |||
2. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | 17:02 | |||
3. | Schmid Michael - Urban Thomas | BMW | 17:11 |
DAM #6
24. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 82/68 • gravel
1. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 30:02 | |||
2. | Zitzelsberger Andreas - Kagleder Manuel | Audi Coupé S2 | 30:03 | |||
3. | Thiel Rainer - Fischer Olaf | Fiat Panda 4x4 | 30:52 |
DAM
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Thiel Rainer - Koller Sonja | Fiat Panda 4x4 | ||||
2. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | ||||
3. | Erl Florian - Mittermeier Christine | Audi Coupé S2 |
DAM
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Thiel Rainer - Koller Sonja | Fiat Panda 4x4 | ||||
2. | Erl Florian - Mittermeier Christine | Audi Coupé S2 | ||||
3. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 |
DAM
23. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 44/39 • gravel
1. | Thiel Rainer - Fischer Olaf | Fiat Panda 4x4 | 16:46 | |||
2. | Bäumler Richard - Dumler Heike | Audi Quattro | 16:48 | |||
3. | Enderlein Johannes - Koller Karl | Opel Kadett C | 16:54 |
DAM
22. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 50/47 • gravel
1. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | 19:52 | |||
2. | Bäumler Richard - Dumler Heike | Audi Quattro | 20:03 | |||
3. | Kroiß Roland - Sprenger Martin | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 20:06 |
DAM
10. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 41/38 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | 17:02 | |||
2. | Pflügl Manfred - Zöls Alexandra | Subaru Impreza WRX | 17:11 | |||
3. | Bäumler Richard - Dumler Heike | Audi Quattro | 17:20 |
DAM
9. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 35/33 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Thiel Rainer - Fischer Olaf | Fiat Panda 4x4 | 17:47 | |||
2. | Enderlein Johannes - Koller Karl | Opel Kadett C | 18:19 | |||
3. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | 18:32 |
DAM
19. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 38/33 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Arzt Rüdiger - Jensen Peter | Mazda 323 GT-R | 15:13 | |||
2. | Kroiß Roland - Sprenger Martin | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 15:24 | |||
3. | Enderlein Johannes - Koller Karl | Opel Kadett C | 15:25 |
DAM
18. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 39/34 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Arzt Rüdiger - Jensen Peter | Mazda 323 GT-R | 14:53 | |||
2. | Thiel Rainer - Fischer Olaf | Fiat Panda 4x4 | 15:19 | |||
3. | Enderlein Johannes - Koller Karl | Opel Kadett C | 15:20 |