Rally Sprint Lepel
Belarus Rally Sprint #2
7. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel 40,80 km
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:39.6 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Goloborodko Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:27.3 | |||
3. | Semenchuk Nikolay - Novikov Andrey | Ford Fiesta | 22:45.1 |
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:39.6 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Goloborodko Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:27.3 | |||
3. | Semenchuk Nikolay - Novikov Andrey | Ford Fiesta | 22:45.1 |
Belarus Rally Sprint #4
21. 7. 2018, Lepel • entries/finish - 13/11 • gravel 60,30 km
1. | Pupius Vilmantas - Altufiev Daniil | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 31:05.3 | |||
2. | Kovalevskiy Pavel - Shchelokov Gleb | Renault Clio RS | 32:07.5 | |||
3. | Russkikh Ivan - Kandratenya Evgeniy | Lada Samara 2108 | 33:11.5 |
1. | Pupius Vilmantas - Altufiev Daniil | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 31:05.3 | |||
2. | Kovalevskiy Pavel - Shchelokov Gleb | Renault Clio RS | 32:07.5 | |||
3. | Russkikh Ivan - Kandratenya Evgeniy | Lada Samara 2108 | 33:11.5 |
Belarus Rally Sprint #3
12. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 13/10 • gravel 50,30 km
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 24:33.2 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:23.5 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 27:26.4 |
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 24:33.2 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:23.5 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 27:26.4 |
Belarus Rally Sprint #2
6. 9. 2014 • entries/finish - 13/10 • gravel 51,30 km
1. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Kozlovskiy Valeriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 23:33.9 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Saudargas Gediminas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:01.3 | |||
3. | Sinebok Konstantin - Vikhrenka Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 26:04.0 |
1. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Kozlovskiy Valeriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 23:33.9 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Saudargas Gediminas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:01.3 | |||
3. | Sinebok Konstantin - Vikhrenka Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 26:04.0 |
Belarus Rally Sprint
14. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 9/7 • gravel 24,00 km
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Sploshnoy Yuriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 11:52.5 | |||
2. | Grishenkov Yuriy - Revyako Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX | 12:00.5 | |||
3. | Goloborodko Andrey - Saudargas Gediminas | Subaru Impreza STi | 12:37.7 |
Belarus Rally Sprint
12. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 15/12 • gravel
1. | Grishenkov Yuriy - Revyako Denis | Subaru Impreza | 21:00 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Buloychik Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 22:00 | |||
3. | Pupius Vilmantas - Račas Gediminas | Renault Clio | 23:12 |