Peru others
Automovil Club Juliaca #7
15. 12. 2024 • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Juliaca #6
17. 11. 2024 • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Motor Club Apurímac #6
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2024 • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #7
9. 11. 2024 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #6
2. 11. 2024 • Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #8
28. 9. 2024 • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Juliaca #5
22. 9. 2024 • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #7
21. 9. 2024 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Automovil Club Huancayo #6
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2024 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #5
21. 9. 2024 • Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #6
8. 9. 2024 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #5
7. 9. 2024 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #7
30. 8. 2024 • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #6
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2024 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Automovil Club Huancayo #5
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2024 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Motor Club Apurímac #5
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2024 • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Juliaca #4
17. 8. 2024 • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Peruano #6
11. 8. 2024 • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #6
4. 8. 2024 • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #4
28. 7. 2024 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #3
27. 7. 2024 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #3
27. 7. 2024 • Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #5
20. 7. 2024 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #5
20. 7. 2024 • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2024 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Juliaca #3
14. 7. 2024 • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Peruano #5
30. 6. 2024 • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Peruano #4
29. 6. 2024 • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Motor Club Apurímac #3
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2024 • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #4
23. 6. 2024 • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #4
22. 6. 2024 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2024 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #2
15. 6. 2024 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #3
25. 5. 2024 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Automovil Club Juliaca #2
18. 5. 2024, Pusi • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #2
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2024 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Motor Club Apurímac #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Uripa • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 75,20 km - (cancelled 29,50 km)
1. | Arce Samuel - Arce Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:21 | |||
2. | Ramírez Wilfredo - Galvan Aron | Toyota Corolla AE111 Sedan | 48:41 | |||
3. | Arcos Juan - Arcos Wilfredo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:41 |
1. | Arce Samuel - Arce Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:21 | |||
2. | Ramírez Wilfredo - Galvan Aron | Toyota Corolla AE111 Sedan | 48:41 | |||
3. | Arcos Juan - Arcos Wilfredo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:41 |
Motor Club Apurímac #1
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2024, Andahuaylas - Talavera • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel 76,10 km
1. | Arce Samuel - Arce Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:00 | |||
2. | Paiva Vladimir - Chávez Alvaro | Peugeot 208 N5 | 1:01:38 | |||
3. | Quispe Andre - Quispe Javier | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:06:48 |
1. | Arce Samuel - Arce Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:00 | |||
2. | Paiva Vladimir - Chávez Alvaro | Peugeot 208 N5 | 1:01:38 | |||
3. | Quispe Andre - Quispe Javier | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:06:48 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #1
31. 3. 2024, Paucartambo • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 25/24 • asphalt
1. | Aramayo Jimver - Figueroa Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:38 | |||
2. | Perez Daniel - Perez Christian | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 44:31 | |||
3. | Wiesse Jhonatan - Wiesse Darwin | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 46:33 |
1. | Aramayo Jimver - Figueroa Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:38 | |||
2. | Perez Daniel - Perez Christian | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 44:31 | |||
3. | Wiesse Jhonatan - Wiesse Darwin | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 46:33 |
Peru #2
3. 12. 2023, Ayacucho • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 70/55 • gravel 80,12 km
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP210) | 59:22.9 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Aranguren Matías | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP210) | 59:32.5 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Aros José | Škoda Fabia N5 | 1:00:03.2 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP210) | 59:22.9 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Aranguren Matías | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP210) | 59:32.5 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Aros José | Škoda Fabia N5 | 1:00:03.2 |
Peru #1
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2023, Ayacucho • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 75/51 • gravel 81,02 km
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP210) | 1:05:31.0 | |||
2. | Alayza Luis - Lozada Gabriel | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:05:59.9 | |||
3. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:07:53.4 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP210) | 1:05:31.0 | |||
2. | Alayza Luis - Lozada Gabriel | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:05:59.9 | |||
3. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:07:53.4 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #6
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #7
11. 11. 2023, Maranura • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel
1. | Aranzabal Yurian - Morales Fernando | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 35:28 | |||
2. | Olazabal Valdivia Félix - Olazabal Facundo | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 37:40 | |||
3. | Cuzmar Naguib - Tagle Jose Maria | Honda Civic EK4 | 38:51 |
1. | Aranzabal Yurian - Morales Fernando | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 35:28 | |||
2. | Olazabal Valdivia Félix - Olazabal Facundo | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 37:40 | |||
3. | Cuzmar Naguib - Tagle Jose Maria | Honda Civic EK4 | 38:51 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #5
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Automovil Club Huancayo #6
8. 10. 2023 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #5
7. 10. 2023, Sicaya • entries/finish - 25/16 • gravel 53,60 km
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Vargas Peña Hernán | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 28:33.2 | |||
2. | Castro Carlos - Peral Carlos | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 31:21.5 | |||
3. | Vallejo José Carlos - Makino Miguel | Volkswagen Amarok | 33:17.2 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Vargas Peña Hernán | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 28:33.2 | |||
2. | Castro Carlos - Peral Carlos | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 31:21.5 | |||
3. | Vallejo José Carlos - Makino Miguel | Volkswagen Amarok | 33:17.2 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #7
26. 9. 2023, San Miguel • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 59,00 km
1. | Gomez Oliver - Gomez Olger | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 47:48 | |||
2. | Villanueva Rolando - Palomino Marco | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 49:51 | |||
3. | Rondinel Osiel - Loayza Rossets | Toyota Corolla G6 | 50:11 |
1. | Gomez Oliver - Gomez Olger | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 47:48 | |||
2. | Villanueva Rolando - Palomino Marco | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 49:51 | |||
3. | Rondinel Osiel - Loayza Rossets | Toyota Corolla G6 | 50:11 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #6
24. 9. 2023 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 16/13 • gravel
1. | Molleda Farfan Carlos - Díaz Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:20 | |||
2. | Farfan George - Bonasso Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:47 | |||
3. | Muguerza Navarro Paulo - Navarro Viguria Wilmar | Toyota Corolla FX AE82 | 46:56 |
1. | Molleda Farfan Carlos - Díaz Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:20 | |||
2. | Farfan George - Bonasso Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:47 | |||
3. | Muguerza Navarro Paulo - Navarro Viguria Wilmar | Toyota Corolla FX AE82 | 46:56 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #5
23. 9. 2023 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 18/15 • gravel
1. | Molleda Farfan Carlos - Díaz Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:08 | |||
2. | Farfan George - Bonasso Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:42 | |||
3. | Espejo Fernando - Jaen Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 50:29 |
1. | Molleda Farfan Carlos - Díaz Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:08 | |||
2. | Farfan George - Bonasso Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:42 | |||
3. | Espejo Fernando - Jaen Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 50:29 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #7
23. 9. 2023 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt
1. | Valencia Sergio - Mamani Christian | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE101 | 30:28 | |||
2. | Perez Daniel - Gomez Johan | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 30:41 | |||
3. | Olazabal Paul - Lozada Andre | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 30:51 |
1. | Valencia Sergio - Mamani Christian | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE101 | 30:28 | |||
2. | Perez Daniel - Gomez Johan | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 30:41 | |||
3. | Olazabal Paul - Lozada Andre | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 30:51 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #5
17. 9. 2023, Juliaca • entries/finish - 16/? • gravel
Motor Club Apurímac #7
17. 9. 2023, Andahuaylas • Motor Club Apurimac • entries/finish - 21/17 • gravel 42,30 km
1. | Arce Samuel - Aros José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:30 | |||
2. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:23 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Motta Rojas Mijail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:19 | |||
3. | Guia Romel - Gaspar Carlos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG4) | 33:19 |
1. | Arce Samuel - Aros José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:30 | |||
2. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:23 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Motta Rojas Mijail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:19 |
Motor Club Apurímac #6
16. 9. 2023, Andahuaylas • Motor Club Apurimac • entries/finish - 22/18 • gravel 34,20 km
1. | Arce Samuel - Aros José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:23 | |||
2. | Quispe Andre - Quispe Javier | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 29:02 | |||
3. | Guia Romel - Gaspar Carlos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG4) | 29:58 |
1. | Arce Samuel - Aros José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:23 | |||
2. | Quispe Andre - Quispe Javier | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 29:02 | |||
3. | Guia Romel - Gaspar Carlos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG4) | 29:58 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #4
9. 9. 2023, San Pedro de Cachora • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt
1. | Sierra Gilbert - Sanchez Casas Kenneth | Nissan Sentra B13 | 45:20 | |||
2. | Ppacco Ccorimanya Wilber - Chumpe Reynaldo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:25 | |||
3. | Leiva Danny - Samanez Enrique | Honda Integra DB6 | 48:15 |
1. | Sierra Gilbert - Sanchez Casas Kenneth | Nissan Sentra B13 | 45:20 | |||
2. | Ppacco Ccorimanya Wilber - Chumpe Reynaldo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:25 | |||
3. | Leiva Danny - Samanez Enrique | Honda Integra DB6 | 48:15 |
Peru others
29. 8. 2023, Santa Rosa • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 16/12 • gravel 60,00 km
1. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 55:22 | |||
2. | Rojas Luis - Umeres Atzel | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:01:33 | |||
3. | Pastrana Emer - Quispe Daeve | Nissan Pulsar Hatchback (N15) | 1:01:43 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #4
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023, Chupaca • entries/finish - 34/23 • gravel
1. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:52:16.3 | |||
2. | Lira Alfredo - Rojas Eddie | Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 | 1:56:55.5 | |||
3. | Guia Romel - Gaspar Carlos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG4) | 2:05:12.6 |
1. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:52:16.3 | |||
2. | Lira Alfredo - Rojas Eddie | Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 | 1:56:55.5 | |||
3. | Guia Romel - Gaspar Carlos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG4) | 2:05:12.6 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #4
19. 8. 2023, Azángaro • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel 46,00 km - (cancelled 6,00 km)
1. | Moreno Juan Andres - Hurtado Raphael | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 25:36 | |||
2. | Salas Gilmer - Pari Godofredo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:51 | |||
3. | Ortega Ayrton - Bellido Jean Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 25:58 |
1. | Moreno Juan Andres - Hurtado Raphael | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 25:36 | |||
2. | Salas Gilmer - Pari Godofredo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:51 | |||
3. | Ortega Ayrton - Bellido Jean Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 25:58 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #3
6. 8. 2023, Atuncolla • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel
1. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 49:06 | |||
2. | Mamani Oliver - Calla Tomas | Toyota Corolla Levin GT-Apex 2 Door AE86 | 51:01 | |||
3. | Salas Gilmer - Pari Godofredo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 51:55 |
1. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 49:06 | |||
2. | Mamani Oliver - Calla Tomas | Toyota Corolla Levin GT-Apex 2 Door AE86 | 51:01 | |||
3. | Salas Gilmer - Pari Godofredo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 51:55 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #6
6. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 46/30 • gravel 87,00 km
1. | Gomez Oliver - Gomez Olger | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 1:05:55 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - Chávez Alvaro | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:06:46 | |||
3. | Pariona Luis - Silva Nelson | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:08:06 |
1. | Gomez Oliver - Gomez Olger | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 1:05:55 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - Chávez Alvaro | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:06:46 | |||
3. | Pariona Luis - Silva Nelson | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:08:06 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #3
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2023 • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #5
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2023, Vinchos • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 16/13 • gravel 71,00 km
1. | Huaman Gabriel - Lara Edward | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 56:31 | |||
2. | Paredes Chuchon Wilber - Yangali Guilles | Toyota Corolla G6 | 56:49 | |||
3. | Callalli Caytuiro Robert - Llacctahuaman Wilver | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 57:25 |
1. | Huaman Gabriel - Lara Edward | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 56:31 | |||
2. | Paredes Chuchon Wilber - Yangali Guilles | Toyota Corolla G6 | 56:49 | |||
3. | Callalli Caytuiro Robert - Llacctahuaman Wilver | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 57:25 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #3
24. 6. 2023, Polobaya • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt
1. | Perez Daniel - Gomez Johan | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 35:53 | |||
2. | Fernández Carlos - Núñez Manuel | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto | 36:33 | |||
3. | Lanza Johan - Aparicio Stephano | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 38:05 |
1. | Perez Daniel - Gomez Johan | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 35:53 | |||
2. | Fernández Carlos - Núñez Manuel | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto | 36:33 | |||
3. | Lanza Johan - Aparicio Stephano | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 38:05 |
Motor Club Apurímac #3
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Andahuaylas • Motor Club Apurimac • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 86,26 km
1. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:56 | |||
2. | Navarro Edu - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:30 | |||
3. | Arce Samuel - Arce Jharel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:46 |
1. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:56 | |||
2. | Navarro Edu - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:30 | |||
3. | Arce Samuel - Arce Jharel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:46 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #3
11. 6. 2023, Socos • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel 62,00 km
1. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - Chávez Alvaro | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:08:59 | |||
3. | Huaman Gabriel - de la Cruz Iarley | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:10:43 |
1. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - Chávez Alvaro | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:08:59 | |||
3. | Huaman Gabriel - de la Cruz Iarley | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:10:43 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Chivay - Cabanaconde • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt
1. | Lanza Johan - Aparicio Stephano | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 46:07 | |||
2. | Sanca José Luis - Zegarra Braynerd | Honda Civic Type-R FK8 | 47:39 | |||
3. | Garcés Marko - Chávez Ojeda Ruberly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 47:51 |
1. | Lanza Johan - Aparicio Stephano | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 46:07 | |||
2. | Sanca José Luis - Zegarra Braynerd | Honda Civic Type-R FK8 | 47:39 | |||
3. | Garcés Marko - Chávez Ojeda Ruberly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 47:51 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #2
21. 5. 2023, Juliaca • entries/finish - 16/13 • gravel 90,00 km - (cancelled 15,00 km)
1. | Aranzabal Yurian - Cruz Mercado Jonathan | Toyota Corolla G6 | 33:06 | |||
2. | Mamani Oliver - Calla Tomas | Toyota Corolla Levin GT-Apex 2 Door AE86 | 33:07 | |||
3. | Salas Gilmer - Pari Godofredo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 33:42 |
1. | Aranzabal Yurian - Cruz Mercado Jonathan | Toyota Corolla G6 | 33:06 | |||
2. | Mamani Oliver - Calla Tomas | Toyota Corolla Levin GT-Apex 2 Door AE86 | 33:07 | |||
3. | Salas Gilmer - Pari Godofredo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 33:42 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #2
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 24/14 • gravel 152,20 km - (cancelled 14,80 km)
1. | Alania Brian - Alania Carlos | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 2:16:07.9 | |||
2. | Alonso Jesús - Alfaro Ludeña Anghelo | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 2:16:34.3 | |||
3. | Garay Wilson - Garay Wilson Diego | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:17:16.1 |
1. | Alania Brian - Alania Carlos | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 2:16:07.9 | |||
2. | Alonso Jesús - Alfaro Ludeña Anghelo | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 2:16:34.3 | |||
3. | Garay Wilson - Garay Wilson Diego | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:17:16.1 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #2
1. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 19/14 • gravel 50,00 km
1. | Loayza Henry - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 38:37 | |||
2. | Cordero Wilmer - Gomez Klever | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 38:43 | |||
3. | Cardenas Cristian - Yangali Guilles | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 38:59 |
1. | Loayza Henry - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 38:37 | |||
2. | Cordero Wilmer - Gomez Klever | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 38:43 | |||
3. | Cardenas Cristian - Yangali Guilles | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 38:59 |
Motor Club Apurímac #1
29. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 28/23 • gravel 34,80 km
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Peralta Roman Frank | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 29:47 | |||
2. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 30:37 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Motta Rojas Mijail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 31:26 |
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Peralta Roman Frank | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 29:47 | |||
2. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 30:37 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Motta Rojas Mijail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 31:26 |
Motor Club Apurímac #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 32,50 km
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Peralta Roman Frank | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 24:17.57 | |||
2. | Rondinel Osiel - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 24:43.33 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Motta Rojas Mijail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:50.58 |
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Peralta Roman Frank | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 24:17.57 | |||
2. | Rondinel Osiel - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 24:43.33 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Motta Rojas Mijail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:50.58 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #1
15. 4. 2023 • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel 78,00 km
1. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:04:11 | |||
2. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:07:51 | |||
3. | Loayza Henry - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:08:34 |
1. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:04:11 | |||
2. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:07:51 | |||
3. | Loayza Henry - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:08:34 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #1
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Lurín • gravel
Super Prime Huanta #2
8. 4. 2023 • Motor Club Huanta • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Ojeda Yenses | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 2:53.50 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - ? | 2:53.85 | ||||
3. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 2:56.09 |
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Ojeda Yenses | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 2:53.50 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - ? | 2:53.85 | ||||
3. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 2:56.09 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #1
26. 3. 2023 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 15/10 • gravel 77,00 km
1. | Farfan Fausto - Ocampo Miranda Erick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:12:36 | |||
2. | Arce Javier - Acosta Mario | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:20:16 | |||
3. | Callalli Caytuiro Robert - Tito Ronald | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:20:26 |
1. | Farfan Fausto - Ocampo Miranda Erick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:12:36 | |||
2. | Arce Javier - Acosta Mario | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:20:16 | |||
3. | Callalli Caytuiro Robert - Tito Ronald | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:20:26 |
Peru #2
11. 12. 2022 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 61/47 • gravel 82,40 km
1. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:31.0 | |||
2. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:06:47.8 | |||
3. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:08:02.8 |
1. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:31.0 | |||
2. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 1:06:47.8 | |||
3. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:08:02.8 |
Day 2 of the Final of Peruvian Rally Championship 2022
Peru #1
7. 12. – 10. 12. 2022 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - 69/59 • gravel 86,60 km - (cancelled 27,80 km)
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 42:10.7 | |||
2. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 43:37.8 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Rivera Álvaro | Škoda Fabia N5 | 43:42.7 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 42:10.7 | |||
2. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 43:37.8 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Rivera Álvaro | Škoda Fabia N5 | 43:42.7 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 42:10.7 | |||
2. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | 43:37.8 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Rivera Álvaro | Škoda Fabia N5 | 43:42.7 |
Day 1 of the Final of Peruvian Rally Championship 2022
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2022 • Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay • entries/finish - 20/16 • gravel 72,00 km - (cancelled 18,00 km)
1. | Peceros Luis Angel - León Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:26 | |||
2. | Peceros José Luis - Perez David | Mitsubishi Outlander | 52:05 | |||
3. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 53:04 |
1. | Peceros Luis Angel - León Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:26 | |||
2. | Peceros José Luis - Perez David | Mitsubishi Outlander | 52:05 | |||
3. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 53:04 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #6
13. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel 321,00 km
1. | Medina Paul - Medina Jose | Toyota Levin AE111 | 3:42:47 | |||
2. | Gamarra Morales Elias - Condori Machaca Frank | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 3:54:56 | |||
3. | Lupo Chacca Grimaldo - Lupo Edwin | 3:56:32 |
1. | Medina Paul - Medina Jose | Toyota Levin AE111 | 3:42:47 | |||
2. | Gamarra Morales Elias - Condori Machaca Frank | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 3:54:56 | |||
3. | Lupo Chacca Grimaldo - Lupo Edwin | 3:56:32 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #8
25. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 70,00 km
1. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 1:08:22 | |||
2. | Jeri Miguel - Janampa Roman | Toyota | 1:08:39 | |||
3. | Canchari Cesar - Quispe Jose | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:08:48 |
1. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 1:08:22 | |||
2. | Jeri Miguel - Janampa Roman | Toyota | 1:08:39 | |||
3. | Canchari Cesar - Quispe Jose | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:08:48 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #5
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2022 • Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay • entries/finish - 13/13 •
1. | Barrantes Calderon Jose Luis - Barrantes Ademir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 47:22 | |||
2. | Peceros Luis Angel - Aysa Barra Alipio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:58 | |||
3. | Pinto Ayala Alex - Pinto Llerena Jim | Toyota Celica ZZT231 | 48:03 |
1. | Barrantes Calderon Jose Luis - Barrantes Ademir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 47:22 | |||
2. | Peceros Luis Angel - Aysa Barra Alipio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:58 | |||
3. | Pinto Ayala Alex - Pinto Llerena Jim | Toyota Celica ZZT231 | 48:03 |
Motor Club Apurímac #5
18. 9. 2022 • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel
1. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Renault Clio RS R3T | 26:12 | |||
2. | Quispe Andre - Sierra Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 26:23 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:40 |
1. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Renault Clio RS R3T | 26:12 | |||
2. | Quispe Andre - Sierra Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 26:23 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:40 |
Motor Club Apurímac #4
17. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel
1. | Arce Gutierrez Jhaer - Galván Cabezas Eric Pío | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:27 | |||
2. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Renault Clio RS R3T | 28:51 | |||
3. | Quispe Andre - Sierra Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 29:17 |
1. | Arce Gutierrez Jhaer - Galván Cabezas Eric Pío | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:27 | |||
2. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Renault Clio RS R3T | 28:51 | |||
3. | Quispe Andre - Sierra Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 29:17 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #5
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/18 • gravel 90,00 km
1. | Barrantes Calderon Jose Luis - Barrantes Ademir | Subaru | 43:55 | |||
2. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 44:35 | |||
3. | Quispe Edson - Perez Nilson | Toyota | 45:22 |
1. | Barrantes Calderon Jose Luis - Barrantes Ademir | Subaru | 43:55 | |||
2. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 44:35 | |||
3. | Quispe Edson - Perez Nilson | Toyota | 45:22 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #5
3. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - 26/24 • gravel
1. | Farfan Fausto - Ocampo Miranda Erick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Morales Fernando | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 46:01 | |||
3. | Quispe Miguel - Moreno Juan Andres | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 46:41 |
1. | Farfan Fausto - Ocampo Miranda Erick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Morales Fernando | Mitsubishi ASX RS | 46:01 | |||
3. | Quispe Miguel - Moreno Juan Andres | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 46:41 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #7
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 32/16 • gravel 76,00 km
1. | Cordero Wilmer - Gomez Klever | Honda | 1:23:39 | |||
2. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda | 1:23:58 | |||
3. | Villanueva Rolando - Perez Virgilio | Toyota | 1:29:37 |
1. | Cordero Wilmer - Gomez Klever | Honda | 1:23:39 | |||
2. | Villanueva Jholder - Villanueva Cayorito | Honda | 1:23:58 | |||
3. | Villanueva Rolando - Perez Virgilio | Toyota | 1:29:37 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #4
20. 8. 2022 • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel 96,00 km
1. | Quispe Miguel - Achata Arguedas Walter | Can-Am Maverick | 1:10:27 | |||
2. | Barrantes Calderon Jose Luis - Barrantes Ademir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:13:44 | |||
3. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 1:14:22 |
1. | Quispe Miguel - Achata Arguedas Walter | Can-Am Maverick | 1:10:27 | |||
2. | Barrantes Calderon Jose Luis - Barrantes Ademir | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:13:44 | |||
3. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GDB | 1:14:22 |
Automovil Club Peruano #6
7. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel 68,40 km
1. | Vidal Ricardo - Elías Martín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:14.7 | |||
2. | Sierlecki Ian - Carbone Oswaldo | Joyner SV 1100 | 46:47.7 | |||
3. | Alayza Luis - Lozada Gabriel | Toyota GT86 | 47:53.3 |
1. | Vidal Ricardo - Elías Martín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:14.7 | |||
2. | Sierlecki Ian - Carbone Oswaldo | Joyner SV 1100 | 46:47.7 | |||
3. | Alayza Luis - Lozada Gabriel | Toyota GT86 | 47:53.3 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #6
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel 63,00 km
1. | Cordero Wilmer - Gomez Klever | Honda | 1:04:25 | |||
2. | Chavez Julian - Delgadillo Yerson | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:04:43 | |||
3. | Pariona Nehemias - Cornejo Álvaro | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:04:43 |
1. | Cordero Wilmer - Gomez Klever | Honda | 1:04:25 | |||
2. | Chavez Julian - Delgadillo Yerson | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:04:43 | |||
3. | Pariona Nehemias - Cornejo Álvaro | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:04:43 |
Automovil Club Peruano #5
6. 8. 2022 • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - 40/32 • gravel 46,00 km
1. | Vidal Ricardo - Elías Martín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:23.3 | |||
2. | Lira Alfredo - Medina Gustavo | Volkswagen Amarok | 35:30.7 | |||
3. | Molleda Farfan Carlos - Díaz Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:04.1 |
1. | Vidal Ricardo - Elías Martín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:23.3 | |||
2. | Lira Alfredo - Medina Gustavo | Volkswagen Amarok | 35:30.7 | |||
3. | Molleda Farfan Carlos - Díaz Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:04.1 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #5
24. 7. 2022, Huanta • entries/finish - 32/26 • gravel 66,00 km
1. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 1:00:56 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - Villanueva Jhulder | Honda Civic Si | 1:01:02 | |||
3. | Paredes Chuchon Wilber - Yangali Guilles | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:02:58 |
1. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 1:00:56 | |||
2. | Cardenas Cristian - Villanueva Jhulder | Honda Civic Si | 1:01:02 | |||
3. | Paredes Chuchon Wilber - Yangali Guilles | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:02:58 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #3
23. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 96,00 km
1. | Quispe Miguel - Achata Arguedas Walter | 52:58 | ||||
2. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | 53:12 | ||||
3. | Ortega Ayrton - Alvizuri Luis | 56:21 |
1. | Quispe Miguel - Achata Arguedas Walter | 52:58 | ||||
2. | Barrantes Vidal - Valencia Mamani Gabriel | 53:12 | ||||
3. | Ortega Ayrton - Alvizuri Luis | 56:21 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #3
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2022 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - 18/? • gravel
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #3
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - 9/7 • gravel 39,70 km
1. | Peceros Luis Angel - Aysa Wilfredo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:57 | |||
2. | Llanos Efrain - Ligas Fredy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:52 | |||
3. | Olivera Darwin - Olivera Dorehan | Toyota Celica GT-4 | 45:53 |
1. | Peceros Luis Angel - Aysa Wilfredo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:57 | |||
2. | Llanos Efrain - Ligas Fredy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:52 | |||
3. | Olivera Darwin - Olivera Dorehan | Toyota Celica GT-4 | 45:53 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #4
17. 7. 2022 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - 12/9 • gravel
1. | Zegarra Carlos - Gutierrez Renzo | Honda Civic | 40:30 | |||
2. | Garcés Marko - Chávez Ojeda Ruberly | Subaru Impreza STi | 41:11 | |||
3. | Huahuisa Richar - Capa Kana Angel | Toyota Levin | 42:37 |
1. | Zegarra Carlos - Gutierrez Renzo | Honda Civic | 40:30 | |||
2. | Garcés Marko - Chávez Ojeda Ruberly | Subaru Impreza STi | 41:11 | |||
3. | Huahuisa Richar - Capa Kana Angel | Toyota Levin | 42:37 |
Motor Club Apurímac #2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2022, Andahuaylas, Apurimac • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - 35/27 • gravel 88,00 km - (cancelled 18,10 km)
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Peugeot 208 N5 | 41:20.0 | |||
2. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:25.0 | |||
3. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:19.0 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Peugeot 208 N5 | 41:20.0 | |||
2. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:25.0 | |||
3. | Cabezas Irvin - Moscoso Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:19.0 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #2
18. 6. 2022, Juliaca, Puno • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - 15/10 • gravel 90,00 km
1. | Quispe Miguel - Zuniga Mirelly | 35:34 | ||||
2. | Gamero Yinelsy - Ticona Antonio | Mazda 3 | 39:55 | |||
3. | Aranzabal Yurian - Sanchez Arbin | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 39:57 |
1. | Quispe Miguel - Zuniga Mirelly | 35:34 | ||||
2. | Gamero Yinelsy - Ticona Antonio | Mazda 3 | 39:55 | |||
3. | Aranzabal Yurian - Sanchez Arbin | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 39:57 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #3
12. 6. 2022, Arequipa • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - 8/7 • gravel 61,80 km
1. | Aranzabal Yurian - Sanchez Arbin | Toyota Corolla | 38:17 | |||
2. | Zegarra Carlos - Gutierrez Renzo | Honda Civic Si | 38:23 | |||
3. | Olazabal Paul - Lozada Andre | Honda Civic Si | 39:11 |
1. | Aranzabal Yurian - Sanchez Arbin | Toyota Corolla | 38:17 | |||
2. | Zegarra Carlos - Gutierrez Renzo | Honda Civic Si | 38:23 | |||
3. | Olazabal Paul - Lozada Andre | Honda Civic Si | 39:11 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #2
12. 6. 2022, Abancay, Apurimac • Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel 59,50 km
1. | Espejo Fernando - Umeres Loayza Edwar | Subaru Forester | 54:34 | |||
2. | Solis Christian - Solis Robles Jaime | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:36 | |||
3. | Pinto Ayala Alex - Pinto Llerena Jim | Toyota Celica ZZT231 | 59:18 |
1. | Espejo Fernando - Umeres Loayza Edwar | Subaru Forester | 54:34 | |||
2. | Solis Christian - Solis Robles Jaime | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:36 | |||
3. | Pinto Ayala Alex - Pinto Llerena Jim | Toyota Celica ZZT231 | 59:18 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Huamanga, Ayacucho • Automovil Club Ayacucho • entries/finish - 19/14 • gravel 79,62 km
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Peugeot 208 N5 | 1:26:44 | |||
2. | Gomez Oliver - Tudela Joan | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 1:27:59 | |||
3. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 1:29:05 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Sierra Guillermo | Peugeot 208 N5 | 1:26:44 | |||
2. | Gomez Oliver - Tudela Joan | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 1:27:59 | |||
3. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 1:29:05 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #2 • FEPAD #3
3. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Concepcion, Junin • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - 33/18 • gravel 92,60 km - (cancelled 8,90 km)
1. | Castro Eduardo - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:15:05.0 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Echazú Julio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:18:44.0 | |||
3. | Castro Carlos - Peral Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:14.0 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:15:05.0 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Echazú Julio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:18:44.0 | |||
3. | Castro Carlos - Peral Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:14.0 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:15:05.0 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Echazú Julio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:18:44.0 | |||
3. | Castro Carlos - Peral Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:14.0 |
Motor Club Apurímac #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022 • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel
1. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:24 | |||
2. | Rivera Mandela - Rivera José | Nissan Fiera | 51:50 | |||
3. | Pariona Nehemias - Bendezu Samael | Toyota Corolla G6 | 52:03 |
1. | Huaman Achahuanco Ronald - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:24 | |||
2. | Rivera Mandela - Rivera José | Nissan Fiera | 51:50 | |||
3. | Pariona Nehemias - Bendezu Samael | Toyota Corolla G6 | 52:03 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #2
1. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - 22/18 • asphalt 50,00 km
1. | Loayza Henry - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si | 43:06 | |||
2. | Pariona Luis - Lahuana Javier | Toyota | 43:14 | |||
3. | Villanueva Jholder - Sinchitullo Italo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 44:44 |
1. | Loayza Henry - Sapaico Nincor | Honda Civic Si | 43:06 | |||
2. | Pariona Luis - Lahuana Javier | Toyota | 43:14 | |||
3. | Villanueva Jholder - Sinchitullo Italo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 44:44 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #1
17. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel
1. | Gomez Oliver - Tudela Joan | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 48:30 | |||
2. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 49:10 | |||
3. | Loayza Henry - Koyachagua Joel | Honda Civic Si | 49:25 |
1. | Gomez Oliver - Tudela Joan | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 48:30 | |||
2. | Aguilar Elvis - Canales Edwin | Honda Civic Si | 49:10 | |||
3. | Loayza Henry - Koyachagua Joel | Honda Civic Si | 49:25 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2022 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - 21/16 • gravel 61,60 km
1. | Gomez Oliver - Tudela Joan | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 49:42.3 | |||
2. | Loayza Henry - Koyachagua Joel | Honda Civic Si | 50:23.9 | |||
3. | Alonso Jesús - Perez Francis | Honda Civic | 53:45.3 |
1. | Gomez Oliver - Tudela Joan | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FB6) | 49:42.3 | |||
2. | Loayza Henry - Koyachagua Joel | Honda Civic Si | 50:23.9 | |||
3. | Alonso Jesús - Perez Francis | Honda Civic | 53:45.3 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2022 • entries/finish - 12/7 • gravel
1. | Callalli Caytuiro Robert - Morales Fernando | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 45:41 | |||
2. | de Guevara Jorge Ladron - Tagle Jose Maria | Toyota Celica | 47:41 | |||
3. | Leiva Danny - Cisneros Beltran | Honda Integra | 49:41 |
1. | Callalli Caytuiro Robert - Morales Fernando | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 45:41 | |||
2. | de Guevara Jorge Ladron - Tagle Jose Maria | Toyota Celica | 47:41 | |||
3. | Leiva Danny - Cisneros Beltran | Honda Integra | 49:41 |
FEPAD
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 35/19 • gravel 127,80 km
1. | Alayza Luis - Tafur Santillan Martin | Toyota GT86 | 1:47:02 | |||
2. | Espejo Fernando - Jaen Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:48:18 | |||
3. | Mendez Roca Mariano - Zegarra Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:49:22 |
1. | Alayza Luis - Tafur Santillan Martin | Toyota GT86 | 1:47:02 | |||
2. | Espejo Fernando - Jaen Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:48:18 | |||
3. | Mendez Roca Mariano - Zegarra Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:49:22 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #1
29. 2. 2020 • entries/finish - 19/13 • asphalt
1. | Farfan Fausto - Sierra Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:48 | |||
2. | Echegaray Martin - Rodriguez Sebastian | Toyota Corolla | 1:19:02 | |||
3. | Guevara Sergio - Guevara Sergio | Toyota Auris | 1:21:09 |
1. | Farfan Fausto - Sierra Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:48 | |||
2. | Echegaray Martin - Rodriguez Sebastian | Toyota Corolla | 1:19:02 | |||
3. | Guevara Sergio - Guevara Sergio | Toyota Auris | 1:21:09 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #7
14. 12. 2019, Urubamba • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Peru #2
30. 11. 2019, Andahuaylas • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 122,20 km
Peru
29. 11. 2019, Andahuaylas • Motor Club Andahuaylas (MOCLA) • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 89,80 km
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 8/8 • gravel 75,00 km - (cancelled 18,00 km)
1. | La Torre Quispe Haiz - Olivares Justino | Nissan Sentra | 1:05:19 | |||
2. | Salcedo Percy - Zegarra Luis | Nissan Tiida | 1:06:17 | |||
2. | Aguirre Jorge - Gonzales Ruben | Honda Civic | 1:06:17 |
1. | La Torre Quispe Haiz - Olivares Justino | Nissan Sentra | 1:05:19 | |||
2. | Salcedo Percy - Zegarra Luis | Nissan Tiida | 1:06:17 | |||
2. | Aguirre Jorge - Gonzales Ruben | Honda Civic | 1:06:17 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #6
29. 9. 2019 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #5
28. 9. 2019 • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #4
15. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #3
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 7/7 • gravel
1. | Pinto Ayala Alex - Villavicencio Ronald | Toyota Celica ZZT231 | 1:10:24 | |||
2. | Monzon Jesus - Monzon Wilfredo | Toyota Levin | 1:10:44 | |||
3. | Salcedo Percy - Zegarra Luis | Nissan Tiida | 1:11:26 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #4
14. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 14/11 • gravel
1. | Cardenas Victor - Cuadros Renzo | Honda Civic | 25:43 | |||
2. | Concha Fernández Emilio - Delgado Javier | Toyota Trueno | 27:24 | |||
3. | Olazabal Paul - Olazabal Felix | Honda Civic | 27:51 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #5
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel
1. | Vallejo José Carlos - Makino Miguel | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:01:29.2 | |||
2. | Parraga Roberto - Florez Roosvelt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:10.0 | |||
3. | Koyachagua Jose - Koyachagua Joel | Nissan | 1:07:34.6 |
Club Automoviles y Tubulares Norte Chico #2
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 9/7 • gravel
1. | Aguayo Santiago - Parodi Aguayo Jeff | 50:11 | ||||
2. | Ortiz Valencia Jose Juan - Ortiz Sanchez Jose Rildo | Toyota Corolla | 52:30 | |||
3. | Quiñones Eusebio - Quiñones Frank | Toyota Auris | 53:47 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #1
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Cuzco • Automovil Club Inka Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Apurimac #3 • Motor Club Apurímac #3
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/13 • gravel 104,70 km
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:30:00 | |||
2. | Arce Javier - Cayo Nuñez Edison | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:36:10 | |||
3. | Franco Yimmi - Barrientos Juan | BMW 318i E46 | 2:36:42 |
Automóvil Club Señor de Illanya Abancay #2
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/11 • gravel 85,30 km
1. | Cabezas Irvin - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:23:07 | |||
2. | Argote Beto - ? | 1:30:11 | ||||
3. | Pinto Ayala Alex - Pinto Llerena Jim | Toyota Celica ZZT231 | 1:35:31 |
1. | Silva Alvaro - Zani de los Rios Paolo | Volkswagen Amarok | 59:33.5 | |||
2. | Aliaga Anibal - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:01:23.4 | |||
3. | Lira Alfredo - Marengo Manuel | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:01:25.3 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho
9. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 8/6 • gravel
1. | Villanueva Jholder - Delgadillo Yerson | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:07:38 | |||
2. | Palomino Jhony - Cornejo A | Suzuki Swift | 1:08:35 | |||
3. | Quispe de la Cruz Gider - Pretell Zarate Joel | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:10:24 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #3
8. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel
1. | Cardenas Victor - Cuadros Renzo | Honda Civic | 36:40 | |||
2. | Zeballos Erick - De La Cuba Juan Diego | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 36:57 | |||
3. | Chavez Ruberly - Zegarra Gonzalo | Honda Civic Si | 37:44 |
1. | Silva Alvaro - Zani de los Rios Paolo | Volkswagen Amarok | 50:28.8 | |||
2. | Lira Alfredo - Marengo Manuel | Volkswagen Amarok | 51:11.2 | |||
3. | Alayza Luis - Tafur Santillan Martin | Toyota GT86 | 51:23.0 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 101,00 km
1. | Farfan Fausto - Sierra Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:02 | |||
2. | Lanza Johan - Guerra Cornejo Otto | Honda Civic | 1:07:18 | |||
3. | Mamani Oliver - Calla Tomas | Toyota Corolla | 1:12:18 |
1. | Lazo Miguel - Yangali Guilles | Suzuki | 56:48.6 | |||
2. | Vallejo José Carlos - Makino Miguel | Volkswagen Amarok | 58:11.7 | |||
3. | Parraga Mori Tony - Camac José | Volkswagen Gol | 58:56.3 |
1. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Guevara Hever | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:08:11 | |||
2. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:10:55 | |||
3. | Franco Yimmi - Barrientos Juan | Toyota Corona | 1:12:46 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel
1. | Silva Alvaro - Rojas Lilian | 1:04:30.2 | ||||
2. | Traverso Nicolas - Toyama Richi | 1:04:43.8 | ||||
3. | Vallejo José Carlos - Makino Miguel | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:06:38.3 |
1. | Silva Alvaro - Rojas Lilian | 1:04:30.2 | ||||
2. | Traverso Nicolas - Toyama Richi | 1:04:43.8 | ||||
3. | Vallejo José Carlos - Makino Miguel | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:06:38.3 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #1
7. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 20/17 • gravel
1. | Cardenas Victor - Cuadros Renzo | Honda Civic | 49:18 | |||
2. | Perez Daniel - Manrique Gonzales Gonzalo | Subaru Impreza | 51:28 | |||
3. | Quispe Edson - Perez Nilson | Toyota Levin | 51:38 |
Motor Club Apurímac #1
6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 14/9 • gravel
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:55:58 | |||
2. | Arce Javier - Cayo Nuñez Edison | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:07:19 | |||
3. | Huaman Achahuanco John - Huaman Achahuanco Eduard | Subaru Impreza | 2:07:23 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:08:12.8 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Arimborgo Renzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:51.2 | |||
3. | Silva Alvaro - Zani de los Rios Paolo | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:12:59.4 |
Motor Club Apurímac
15. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #8
25. 11. 2018 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #5
18. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel
1. | Farfan Fausto - Sierra Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 43:30 | |||
2. | Navarro Ortega Ruben - Guevara Hever | 45:12 | ||||
3. | Farfan George - Dongo Callo Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:57 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #7
29. 9. 2018 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Juliaca
23. 9. 2018, Juliaca • Automovil Club Juliaca • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt
1. | Quispe Edson - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 27:37 | |||
2. | Aranzabal Yurian - ? | 30:57 | ||||
3. | Flores Jhordan - Sana Gabriel | 32:49 |
1. | Quispe Edson - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 27:37 | |||
2. | Aranzabal Yurian - ? | 30:57 | ||||
3. | Flores Jhordan - Sana Gabriel | 32:49 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #5
19. 8. 2018 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Peru #7
8. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:24.6 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:04.5 | |||
3. | Heilbrunn Alex - Dasso Ricardo | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:01:35.8 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:24.6 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:04.5 | |||
3. | Heilbrunn Alex - Dasso Ricardo | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:01:35.8 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:52.4 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:36.6 | |||
3. | Heilbrunn Diego - Zani de los Rios Paolo | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:35:03.9 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:52.4 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:36.6 | |||
3. | Heilbrunn Diego - Zani de los Rios Paolo | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:35:03.9 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:52.4 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:36.6 | |||
3. | Heilbrunn Diego - Zani de los Rios Paolo | Volkswagen Amarok | 1:35:03.9 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:15:12 | |||
2. | Campos T. Edison - Campos T. Hamilton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:30 | |||
3. | Hart Mario - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Changan Eado XT | 1:15:50 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:15:12 | |||
2. | Campos T. Edison - Campos T. Hamilton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:30 | |||
3. | Hart Mario - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Changan Eado XT | 1:15:50 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:15:12 | |||
2. | Campos T. Edison - Campos T. Hamilton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:30 | |||
3. | Hart Mario - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Changan Eado XT | 1:15:50 |
Automovil Club Huancayo #3
10. 6. 2018 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #3
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 13/11 • gravel
1. | Chavez Ruberly - Zegarra Gonzalo | Honda Civic | 39:09 | |||
2. | Zegarra Carlos - Gutierrez Renzo | Toyota Levin | 39:41 | |||
3. | Flores Jhordan - Sana Gabriel | Toyota Corona | 40:18 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #3
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Apurimac #2
5. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel 76,60 km
1. | Cabezas Irvin - Gavancho Jeff | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:19 | |||
2. | Peceros Paira Guido Luis - Espinoza Percy | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:01:24 | |||
3. | Soto James - Del Pozo Americo | Peugeot 306 | 1:04:58 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 10/9 • gravel
1. | Farfan Fausto - Sierra Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:04:00 | |||
2. | Paz Erick - Gutierrez Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:58 | |||
3. | Farfan George - Jian He Jia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:09 |
Automovil Club Juliaca #2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #1
15. 4. 2018 • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Arequipa #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 15/11 • gravel
1. | Lomellini Renzo - Dongo Callo Juan | Honda Civic | 32:27 | |||
2. | Quispe Edson - Lezano Luis | Toyota Levin | 32:57 | |||
3. | Garcés Marko - Landeo Bernardo | Subaru Impreza | 33:17 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:40:21.2 | |||
2. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:41:06.9 | |||
3. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:41:46.8 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:40:21.2 | |||
2. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:41:06.9 | |||
3. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:41:46.8 |
1. | Palomino Ronmel - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:40:21.2 | |||
2. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:41:06.9 | |||
3. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:41:46.8 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 52:24.8 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 | |||
3. | Alayza Luis - Bromberg Ive | Toyota GT86 | 54:41.0 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 52:24.8 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 | |||
3. | Alayza Luis - Bromberg Ive | Toyota GT86 | 54:41.0 |
1. | Uribe Juan Carlos - Carrasco Manuel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 52:24.8 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Larrea Augusto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 | |||
3. | Alayza Luis - Bromberg Ive | Toyota GT86 | 54:41.0 |
Peru others
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 108,00 km
Automovil Club Arequipa #2
25. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt
1. | Lanza Johan - Manrique Gonzales Gonzalo | Honda Civic | 34:22 | |||
2. | Laime Froilan - Laime Fabricio | Subaru Impreza | 35:09 | |||
3. | Lomellini Renzo - Dongo Callo Juan | Honda Civic | 37:27 |
1. | Lanza Johan - Manrique Gonzales Gonzalo | Honda Civic | 34:22 | |||
2. | Laime Froilan - Laime Fabricio | Subaru Impreza | 35:09 | |||
3. | Lomellini Renzo - Dongo Callo Juan | Honda Civic | 37:27 |
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #1
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #6
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | 1:33:42.3 |
Automovil Club Arequipa #6
24. 7. 2016 • Automovil Club Arequipa • entries/finish - 13/10 • gravel
1. | Perez Daniel - Quispe Miguel | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 19:25 | |||
2. | Cardenas Victor - Lewis Paul | Toyota Corolla | 20:00 | |||
3. | Gamero Stephen - Torres Yerry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:34 |
1. | Perez Daniel - Quispe Miguel | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 19:25 | |||
2. | Cardenas Victor - Lewis Paul | Toyota Corolla | 20:00 | |||
3. | Gamero Stephen - Torres Yerry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:34 |
Automovil Club Huancayo
29. 5. 2016, Ahuac • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club de Lima #4
8. 11. 2015 • Automóvil Club de Lima • entries/finish - 24/? • gravel
Peru #2
8. 12. 2014 • entries/finish - 29/24 • gravel 88,60 km
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:19.7 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:00.6 | |||
3. | Orlandini Raúl - de la Cruz Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:42.4 |
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:19.7 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:00.6 | |||
3. | Orlandini Raúl - de la Cruz Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:42.4 |
Peru #1
7. 12. 2014 • entries/finish - 34/27 • gravel 81,60 km
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:26.5 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:07.6 | |||
3. | Orlandini Raúl - de la Cruz Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:24.4 |
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:26.5 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:07.6 | |||
3. | Orlandini Raúl - de la Cruz Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:24.4 |
Automovil Club Apurimac #2
28. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #2
18. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel 93,50 km - (cancelled 10,70 km)
1. | Brandes Alvaro - Seminario Gonzalo | Kia Rio | 51:54.6 | |||
2. | Espinoza Kike - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 52:36.7 | |||
3. | Sierlecki Ian - Carbone Oswaldo | Joyner Tubular | 54:36.5 |
1. | Brandes Alvaro - Seminario Gonzalo | Kia Rio | 51:54.6 | |||
2. | Espinoza Kike - Marengo Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 52:36.7 | |||
3. | Sierlecki Ian - Carbone Oswaldo | Joyner Tubular | 54:36.5 |
Automovil Club Ayacucho #1
20. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Peru #4
1. 12. 2013, Cusco • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 110,80 km
Peru #3
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2013, Cusco • entries/finish - 28/26 • gravel 111,40 km
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:12 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:41 | |||
3. | Palomino Ronmel - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:48 |
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:12 | |||
2. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:41 | |||
3. | Palomino Ronmel - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:48 |
Peru #2
10. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 41/41 • gravel 76,00 km - (cancelled 13,70 km)
1. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:10.3 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:17.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Aservi Eduardo | Subaru Impreza STi | 53:25.5 |
1. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:10.3 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:17.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Aservi Eduardo | Subaru Impreza STi | 53:25.5 |
Peru #1
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Andahuaylas • entries/finish - 45/40 • gravel 79,20 km
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:36.3 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:09.1 | |||
3. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:11.3 |
1. | Tommasini José Luis - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:36.3 | |||
2. | Palomino Ronmel - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:09.1 | |||
3. | Palomino Richard - Espinoza Adolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:11.3 |
Automovil Club Apurimac #6
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #5
6. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Apurimac #5
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Apurimac #4
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Apurimac #3
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #4
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #3
7. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Apurimac #2
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Ayacucho #2
8. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Huancayo #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Automovil Club Inka Cusco #2
19. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Peru
14. 12. – 16. 12. 2012 • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel 133,80 km
1. | Orlandini Raúl - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:24.9 | |||
2. | Pardo Ruiz Roberto 'Tito' - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:13.5 | |||
3. | Tommasini José Luis - Dell'Oso Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:30:47.4 |
1. | Pardo Ruiz Roberto 'Tito' - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:55.5 | |||
2. | Tommasini José Luis - Dell'Oso Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:10.0 | |||
3. | Weber Rodriguez Diego - Carrillo Alonso | Toyota Tacoma | 1:17:04.5 |
Peru
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 12/10 • gravel
1. | Orlandini Raúl - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:10:50.6 | |||
2. | Tommasini José Luis - Dell'Oso Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:08.9 | |||
3. | Palomino Richard - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:47.1 |
NACAM #4
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 8/8 • gravel 112.20 km
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Peyon Veronica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:59.0 | |||
2. | Triviño Ricardo - Hernández Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:53.7 | |||
3. | Izquierdo Carlos - Izquierdo Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:12.9 |
1. | Triviño Ricardo - Hernández Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:53.7 | |||
2. | Izquierdo Carlos - Izquierdo Guillermo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:12.9 | |||
3. | Powell John - Fennell Michael Jr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:46.2 |
Peru
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2012, Cusco • entries/finish - 28/14 • gravel
1. | Orlandini Raúl - Zuloaga Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:22.5 | |||
2. | Pardo Ruiz Roberto 'Tito' - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:00.0 | |||
3. | Tommasini José Luis - Mussano Fernando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:34:56.5 |
Peru #3
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 37/22 • gravel 119,10 km
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FRT Team | 1:10:13.2 | ||
2. | Pardo Ruiz Roberto 'Tito' - Krog Kai | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TP Racing | 1:12:20.1 | ||
3. | Barco Francisco - Elías Martín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FBR Racing | 1:12:38.9 |
3 SS (22,70 km) cancelled for
Peru #2
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel 114,24 km
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FRT Team | 1:16:21.3 | ||
2. | Pardo Ruiz Roberto 'Tito' - Giachetti Gianpier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TP Racing | 1:18:12.1 | ||
3. | Barco Francisco - Elías Martín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FBR Racing | 1:18:53.8 |
Peru #1
9. 4. – 11. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 118,50 km
1. | Valverde Luis - Arellano Sarasti Diego Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:49.7 | |||
2. | Cuenca Chamba Rubén Antonio - Cuenca Fabrizio | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:06:50.6 | |||
3. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Neto Motorsport | 1:07:44.1 |
FEPAD - Centro #6
14. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
FEPAD - Centro #5
24. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
FEPAD - Centro #4
12. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
CODASUR #4
16. 7. – 19. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Orlandini Raúl - Valdez Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||
2. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:56.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | ||||
3. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Peru #7
9. 11. 2008, Lima • entries/finish - 44/24 • gravel
1. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:46.5 |
1. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:46.5 |
Peru #3
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2008, Junin • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:46:31.6 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:46:31.6 |
CODASUR #4
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 2:17:22.2 | |||
2. | Triviño Ricardo - "Checo Salom" | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:18:31.0 | |||
3. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:19:26.1 |
1. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 2:17:22.2 | |||
2. | Triviño Ricardo - "Checo Salom" | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:18:31.0 | |||
3. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:19:26.1 |
CODASUR #5
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2005, Huancayo • entries/finish - 68/41 • gravel
1. | Ferreyros Ramón - Herrero Pablo | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:40:50 | |||
2. | Dasso Ricardo - Takashima Roberto | Subaru Impreza | 1:42:18 | |||
3. | Cuenca Chamba Homero Fabricio - Cuenca Chamba Rubén Antonio | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
Peru #6
7. 8. 1999, Ica • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel
1. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Soto Luis Miguel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:55 |
1. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Soto Luis Miguel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:55 |
Peru #5
18. 7. 1999, Huaral • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel
1. | Dufour Oscar - Tochi Alex | Ford Escort WRC | 44:39 |
1. | Dufour Oscar - Tochi Alex | Ford Escort WRC | 44:39 |
Peru #4
3. 7. 1999, Cusco • entries/finish - 31/27 • gravel
1. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Soto Luis Miguel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:05 |
1. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Soto Luis Miguel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:05 |
Peru #3
3. 6. 1999, Lima • entries/finish - 16/14 • gravel
1. | Dufour Oscar - Tochi Alex | Ford Escort WRC | 31:33 |
1. | Dufour Oscar - Tochi Alex | Ford Escort WRC | 31:33 |
Peru #2
2. 5. 1999, Chincha • entries/finish - 36/21 • gravel
1. | Dibós Silva Eduardo - Medina Gustavo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 39:26 | |||
2. | Dufour Oscar - del Solar Manuel | Ford Escort WRC | 41:05 | |||
3. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Soto Luis Miguel | 41:32 |
1. | Dibós Silva Eduardo - Medina Gustavo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 39:26 | |||
2. | Dufour Oscar - del Solar Manuel | Ford Escort WRC | 41:05 | |||
3. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Soto Luis Miguel | 41:32 |
Peru #1
14. 4. 1999, Lima • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel
1. | Dibós Silva Eduardo - Medina Gustavo | Toyota Celica | 28:37 |
1. | Dibós Silva Eduardo - Medina Gustavo | Toyota Celica | 28:37 |
Peru others
26. 7. – 27. 7. 1987 • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 540,00 km
1. | Bradley Unzueta Henry - Baca Michael | Fiat 131 Abarth | 7:42:06 |
Peru others
22. 2. 1987 • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - 16/10 • gravel
1. | Alayza de Losada Luis - Bromberg Ive | Datsun | 1:17:10 | |||
2. | Wakeham Miguel - Zevallos Willy | Toyota | 1:21:59 | |||
3. | Nadramia Ljubica - Martinez Fernando 'Tano' | Toyota | 1:22:19 |
Peru others
14. 12. – 15. 12. 1985, Lima - Huaraz - Lima • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Hearne Thomas Eduardo - ? | Toyota Celica |
Peru others
15. 12. – 16. 12. 1984, Lima • Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - 43/26 • gravel
1. | Hearne Thomas Eduardo - Aservi Carlos | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 3:00:24 | |||
2. | Del Solar Enrique - Muñoz C. | Mazda RX-7 | 3:08:10 | |||
3. | Garcia Miro Pedro - Rubini Carlos | Toyota | 3:10:27 |
Peru others
28. 10. – 31. 10. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel
1. | Bradley Unzueta Henry - Falcon Ricardo | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 6:41:25 | |||
2. | Hearne Thomas Eduardo - Aservi Carlos | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 6:41:53 | |||
3. | Koechlin von Stein Jorge - Cagigao Ricardo | Datsun | 6:49:11 |
Peru others
11. 9. – 18. 9. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Peru others
5. 12. – 8. 12. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Peschiera Busso Mario - ? | Ford Escort MK1 | 16:46:51 | |||
2. | Polar Juan Manuel - ? | Toyota | 17:21:01 | |||
3. | Hearne Thomas Eduardo - ? | Toyota | 17:34:50 |
Peru others
26. 11. 1972, Arequipa - Lima • entries/finish - ?/18 • gravel - asphalt 2004,00 km
1. | Vicich Bratzo - del Solar Luis | Ford Mustang | 12:00:27 | |||
2. | Hearne Thomas Eduardo - Araneta Pablo | Torino | 12:14:14 | |||
3. | Malachowsky Eduardo - Alzamora Tomás | Ford Mustang | 12:39:56 |
Peru others
31. 10. – 7. 11. 1954, Lima • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Peru others
27. 6. 1954, Huaraz • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 528,00 km
Peru others
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1953, Tacna - Lima • entries/finish - 15/13 • gravel - asphalt 1353,00 km
Peru others
18. 10. – 21. 10. 1953 • Touring y Automovil Club del Peru • entries/finish - 28/9 • gravel - asphalt 2686,00 km
1. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Barreda Bazo Jorge | Ford | 23:00:18 | |||
2. | Astengo Albizuri Luis Jesus - Franco Oscar | Oldsmobile | 23:20:21 | |||
3. | Martínez Eduardo - Rodriguez Rafael | Ford | 24:22:12 |
Due to internal issues, penalties are applied to Zoeger & Galleno on stage 3. They respectively did the stage in 17h21'15 & 17h25'20.
Peru others
28. 6. 1953 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 648,00 km
1. | Silva Julio - Carpena Vital | Chevrolet | 9:35:29 | |||
2. | Martinetti Julio - Cardenas Delford | Nash | 9:45:58 | |||
3. | Martinetti Adolfo - Corzo Marcos | Nash | 9:46:03 |
Peru others
19. 10. – 26. 10. 1952, Lima • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
3. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Alvarado Contreras Luis | Ford |
Peru others
27. 7. – 29. 7. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Zoeger Otto - ? | Ford |
Peru others
22. 6. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
3. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Alvarado Contreras Luis | Ford |
Peru others
6. 10. – 12. 10. 1951, Lima • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Alvarado Degregori Alberto | Ford |
Peru others
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1951, Chiclayo - Trujillo - Lima • Miraflores Automovil Club • entries/finish - 22/11 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Bocanegra Gustavo | Ford | 5:21:43.7 | |||
2. | Dibós Chappuis Eduardo - Malaga Carlos | Chrysler | 5:22:25.7 | |||
3. | Mannarelli Juno - Ravina Teodoro | Chevrolet | 5:36:04.1 |
Peru others
11. 2. 1951, Ica - Miraflores • Miraflores Automovil Club • entries/finish - ?/10 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Dibós Chappuis Eduardo - Malaga Carlos | Plymouth | 2:21:11.4 | |||
2. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Alvarado Contreras Luis | Ford | 2:26:24.0 | |||
3. | Balta Alcázar Manuel - Fernandez Benigno | Chevrolet | 2:34:33.2 |
Peru others
24. 10. – 29. 10. 1950, Lima • entries/finish - ?/15 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Bradley Barnett Henry Charles - Talledo Manuel | Nash | 29:02:45 | |||
2. | Cremer Oscar - Schwarzmann A. | Ford | 29:05:37 | |||
3. | Cáceda Mendoza Lorgio - Leyton José | Ford | 30:30:59 |
Peru others
20. 8. 1950, Lima - Paracas - Lima • entries/finish - 16/6 • gravel - asphalt 534,00 km
1. | Perrys Juan - Lopez Factor | Ford | 4:15:20 | |||
2. | Mannarelli Juno - Ravina Teodoro | Chevrolet | 4:25:42 | |||
3. | Soegger Otto - Garcia Carlos | Ford | 4:35:52 |
Peru others
28. 7. – 30. 8. 1949, Aguas Verdes - Chiclayo - Lima • entries/finish - ?/7 • gravel - asphalt 1364.00 km
1. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Alvarado Degregori Alberto | Ford | 12:34:54 | |||
2. | Cáceda Mendoza Lorgio - ? | 12:52:03 | ||||
3. | Balta Alcázar Manuel - ? | 12:56:28 |
Peru others
20. 7. 1947, Lima - Huacho - Lima • Touring y Automovil Club del Peru • entries/finish - 13/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Alvarado Degregori Arnaldo - Salinas Jesús | Ford Standard | ||||
2. | Studer Giovanni - ? |