Rallye Kempenich
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #1 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1
5. 3. 2023, Kempenich • MSC Kempenich • entries/finish - 115/77 • asphalt 68,88 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 45:31.6 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:53.4 | |||
3. | Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pole Promotion | 47:04.2 |
1. | Nolte Michael - Zenz Tamara | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V. | 53:37.1 | ||
2. | Zaremba Norbert - Spreitzer Stefanie | BMW M3 E30 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 54:07.0 | ||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 54:18.5 |
1. | Bieg Michael - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 48:05.5 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 49:04.2 | ||
3. | Klaus Lutz - Schlüsche Andreas | Toyota GR Yaris | 51:50.6 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #1 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #1 • Luxembourg Cup #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Rheinland-Pfalz #2 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #2
6. 3. 2022, Kempenich • MSC Kempenich • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 68,88 km
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 44:24.8 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Schneeweiß Stephan | Peugeot 208 T16 | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 44:51.6 | ||
3. | Földesch Daniel - Benning Alexander | Citroën DS3 R5 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 45:01.0 |
1. | Baales Simon - Rath Florian | BMW 318 iS E30 | 49:00.4 | |||
2. | Nolte Michael - Zenz Tamara | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 51:36.3 | |||
3. | Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | BMW 318 iS E30 | 51:47.6 |
1. | Sawicki Damian - Nemenich Conny | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Potzberg | 45:35.2 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Bieg Michelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 45:45.3 | ||
3. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TAM Racing | 46:14.3 |
1. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:35.3 |
1. | Sawicki Damian - Nemenich Conny | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Potzberg | 45:35.2 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:12.0 | |||
3. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:35.3 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 44:24.8 | ||
2. | Dünker Colin - Witte Henrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 47:47.1 | |||
3. | Selmikeit Oliver - Göller Sabrina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Alzey | 49:22.8 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Schneeweiß Stephan | Peugeot 208 T16 | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 44:51.6 | ||
2. | Selmikeit Oliver - Göller Sabrina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Alzey | 49:22.8 | ||
3. | Kirsch Matthias - Wolf Celine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 50:28.8 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #1 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #1 • Luxembourg Cup #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • proWINter Rallyecup #5
8. 3. 2020, Kempenich • MSC Kempenich • entries/finish - 99/69 • asphalt 68,88 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 44:51.4 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 45:07.9 | |||
3. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC Maikammer | 45:09.6 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 49:57.2 | ||
2. | Schmiemann Michael - Feldmann Horst | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 50:14.9 | |||
3. | Zaremba Norbert - Pletsch Alina | BMW M3 E30 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 50:58.3 |
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 45:49.9 | ||
2. | Schulz Timo - Breidt Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 47:26.0 | ||
3. | Schumann Max - Meter Lina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 48:38.1 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 47:20.7 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 47:41.9 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 48:35.8 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 47:20.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Timo - Breidt Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 47:26.0 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 47:41.9 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #1 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #1 • Luxembourg Cup #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #3
10. 3. 2019, Kempenich • entries/finish - 96/64 • asphalt 67,48 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:20.2 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 45:45.1 | ||
3. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC Maikammer | 46:58.8 |
1. | Drzensla Darius - Schoder Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 49:50.6 | ||
2. | Gerst Andreas - Rath Dietmar | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 49:51.4 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 50:42.8 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:20.2 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 48:33.3 | ||
3. | "V-Man" - Kühn Daniel | Porsche Cayman S | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 48:34.4 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Brachtenbach Michèle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 49:49.5 | |||
2. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 50:57.4 | |||
3. | Goedert Georges - Freichel Yves | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 53:01.7 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:20.2 | ||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 47:37.3 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:28.0 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:20.2 | ||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 47:37.3 | ||
3. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 49:45.5 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #1 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #3
11. 3. 2018, Kempenich • entries/finish - 88/57 • asphalt 69,15 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 46:56.6 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Dörpinghaus Heinz Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 47:37.6 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | 48:29.0 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 51:52.2 | ||
2. | Schultes Stefan - Noll Linus | BMW 318 iS E30 | 53:24.2 | |||
3. | Esser Frank - Lautz Marc-André | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 54:05.2 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 46:56.6 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:29.6 | |||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 50:51.9 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 46:56.6 | ||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | 48:29.0 | |||
3. | Hansen Kurt - Gehrmann Frank | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 51:38.0 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #1 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Rheinland-Pfalz #2 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #3
12. 3. 2017, Kempenich • entries/finish - 76/53 • asphalt 62,42 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:38.3 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 38:51.1 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 39:04.4 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 38:51.1 | ||
2. | Tischner Jonas - Carl Joachim | BMW M3 E30 | 42:15.5 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 43:11.0 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:38.3 | |||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 40:03.7 | ||
3. | Stumpf Kai - Brack Martin | BMW 320 iS E30 | 42:02.8 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:38.3 | |||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 40:03.7 | ||
3. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 42:56.6 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM)
17. 3. 2002, Kempenich • entries/finish - 130/100 • asphalt 31,40 km
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Schmiemann Michael - Feldmann Horst | Opel Kadett C | 21:03.0 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Vohl Fritz-Walter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:04.0 |
1. | An der Heiden Dominik - Jacobs Jean-Marie | Porsche 911 Carrera | 21:32.0 | |||
2. | Schilling Herbert - Diehm Caroline | Audi 80 | MSC Ranzel | 21:37.0 | ||
3. | Willenberg Michael - Willenberg Hildegard | Opel Kadett C | RSG Velbert | 22:24.0 |
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | HMC Öhringen | 21:13.0 | ||
2. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:19.0 | |||
3. | Brunken Christian - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:28.0 |