Rajd Dolnośląski
Rally Masters Asphalt Division (RO) #3
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Zieleniec • G4 Sport Club • asphalt 38,74 km
Poland #7 (coef 2) • Poland 2WD #7 (coef 2)
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Duszniki Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt 216,25 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:01:46.5 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:24.6 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:40.5 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:01:46.5 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:24.6 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:02:40.5 |
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Korzeniowski Krystian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:15:43.1 | |||
2. | Łata Damian - Majewski Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:21:44.6 | |||
3. | Gazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn Maciej | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:22:12.6 |
Poland #2 (coef 1) • Poland 2WD #2 (coef 1)
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt 119,19 km
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:11:50.2 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:50.5 | |||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:13:01.1 |
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:11:50.2 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:50.5 | |||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:13:01.1 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:17.8 | ||
2. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 1:17:22.8 | ||
3. | Strychalski Sławomir - Pochroń Paweł | Nissan 350Z | 1:19:40.9 |
Poland #4 • Poland 2WD #4
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 130,69 km
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
1. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Blachdom Plus EvoTech Rally Team | 1:22:30.6 | ||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Borko Tomasz | Opel Adam R2 | 1:22:44.5 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:22:44.7 |
Poland #5 • Poland 2WD #5
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Polanica-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 160,51 km
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:10.5 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:30:55.2 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:36.2 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:10.5 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:30:55.2 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:36.2 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:38:14.0 | ||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Spentany Jacek | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:38:37.7 | |||
3. | Jurecki Jacek - Trela Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:38:42.2 |
Poland #7 • Poland 2WD #7
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2015, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 65/42 • asphalt 126,55 km
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:12:37.1 | ||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Boba Bartłomiej | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:48.4 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:49.9 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:12:37.1 | ||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Boba Bartłomiej | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:48.4 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:49.9 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:19:26.4 | ||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Dachowski Grzegorz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:30.4 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:20:18.6 |
Poland #7 • Poland 2WD #7
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2014, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt 160,64 km
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:19.6 | |||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Rally Team | 1:35:55.4 | ||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:42.7 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:19.6 | |||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Rally Team | 1:35:55.4 | ||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:42.7 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Gerber Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:41:01.5 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:35.4 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:43:22.0 |
Poland #7 • Poland 2WD #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #6 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #6
17. 10. – 19. 10. 2013 • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt 179,86 km
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:43:26.4 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:43:33.2 | |||
3. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:46:37.9 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:43:26.4 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:43:33.2 | |||
3. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:46:37.9 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:18.2 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Machela Maciej | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:53:34.8 | |||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:55:02.4 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:18.2 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:55:37.6 | |||
2. | Janczak Rafał - Grudziński Michał | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:55:54.5 | |||
3. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:57:35.1 |
Poland #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #6 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #5 • Opel Cup (PL) #6
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2012, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt 183,07 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:41:27.5 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:41:55.8 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:42:01.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:41:27.5 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:41:55.8 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:42:01.5 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Gerber Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:47:08.8 | |||
2. | Raczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda Łukasz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:48:46.4 | |||
3. | Kornicki Szymon - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:48:54.1 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:51:46.6 | |||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Miklaszewski Michał | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:52:17.1 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:54:52.2 |
1. | Górny Marcin - Roik Marcin | Opel Astra F | 1:58:00.8 | |||
2. | Ryznar Łukasz - Kohut Jarosław | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 2:00:31.0 | |||
3. | Winczaszek Paweł - Skrzywan Paweł | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:00:50.8 |
Poland #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #4 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #5
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2011, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 150,18 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:22:16.5 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:22:24.5 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:23:24.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:22:16.5 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:22:24.5 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:23:24.2 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Dachowski Grzegorz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:28:14.0 | |||
2. | Piotrowski Ariel - Pleskot Ireneusz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:30:33.2 | |||
3. | Żerebecki Tomasz - Spentany Jacek | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:31:10.6 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki Paweł | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:34:32.8 | |||
2. | Stalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak Michał | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:34:45.2 | |||
3. | Woźniczko Mariusz - Leśniak Daniel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:50:56.2 |
Poland #8 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #8 • Clio Cup (PL) #5
8. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 42/39 • asphalt 159,09 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:15.4 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:36.0 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Gerber Jakub | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:22:04.5 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:15.4 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:36.0 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Gerber Jakub | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:22:04.5 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:27:54.5 | |||
2. | Markowski Łukasz - Machela Maciej | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:28:56.8 | |||
3. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:29:06.7 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 1:32:06.8 | |||
2. | Płonka Jacek - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 1:33:00.6 | |||
3. | Orski Krzysztof - Bil Bartosz | Renault Clio III Sport | 1:39:45.4 |
Poland #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #6
8. 10. – 10. 10. 2009, Zieleniec • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 166,53 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:33:02.5 | ||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Castrol Q Service | 1:35:17.0 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:35:28.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:33:02.5 | ||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Castrol Q Service | 1:35:17.0 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:35:28.5 |
1. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:39:45.0 | |||
2. | Porębski Tomasz - Spurek Tomasz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:40:51.7 | |||
3. | Chmielewski Jan - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:41:13.8 |
Poland #9 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #9
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2008, Kłodzko, Zieleniec • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 177,86 km - (cancelled 14,17 km)
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:29:18.3 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Statoil - Loctite Rally Team | 1:30:02.9 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Parry Craig | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PSO-BF Goodrich Rally Team | 1:30:34.6 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:29:18.3 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Statoil - Loctite Rally Team | 1:30:02.9 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Parry Craig | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PSO-BF Goodrich Rally Team | 1:30:34.6 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Pleskot Ireneusz | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:37:44.6 | |||
2. | Pasecki Marcin - Ciupka Ryszard | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:41:34.1 | |||
3. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:42:30.1 |
Poland #1 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2002, Kłodzko-Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 44/37 • snow - ice 151,60 km
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Shell Helix - PTF - Seat | 1:38:11.4 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:38:20.4 | |||
3. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Zespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT | 1:41:09.8 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Shell Helix - PTF - Seat | 1:38:11.4 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:38:20.4 | |||
3. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Zespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT | 1:41:09.8 |
1. | Pineles Jarosław - Siodła Bartosz | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:54:12.1 | ||
2. | Skowron Piotr - Bastaja Robert | Daewoo Lanos | 1:56:40.6 | |||
3. | Szarama Andrzej - Siebielec Karina | Daewoo Lanos | 1:58:46.0 |
Poland #1
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2001 • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt - snow 201,02 km - (cancelled 27,20 km)
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:31:13.6 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 1:33:28.5 | ||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska | 1:35:19.0 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:31:13.6 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 1:33:28.5 | ||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska | 1:35:19.0 |
Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2000, Klodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt - snow 239,72 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 2:39:44.6 | ||
2. | Herba Robert - Rathe Jacek | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Warka Strong Club | 2:43:14.0 | ||
3. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Carplan Nitrox Rally Team | 2:47:58.2 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 2:39:44.6 | ||
2. | Herba Robert - Rathe Jacek | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Warka Strong Club | 2:43:14.0 | ||
3. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Carplan Nitrox Rally Team | 2:47:58.2 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat | 2:53:44.7 | ||
2. | Uliarczyk Michał - Pyszny Bartosz | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 3:01:32.7 | ||
3. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 3:03:51.2 |
CEZ #1 • Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1999, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt - snow 208,20 km - (cancelled 29,25 km)
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Wizja TV / Turning Point RT | 2:03:22.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Escort WRC | Marlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team | 2:06:41.2 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Skorupa Artur | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:10:05.5 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Wizja TV / Turning Point RT | 2:03:22.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Escort WRC | Marlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team | 2:06:41.2 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Skorupa Artur | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:10:05.5 |
1. | Gielata Damian - Baran Maciej | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Almi Kania Belmeb | 2:22:52.3 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Renault Clio Williams | 2:24:52.3 | |||
3. | Glier Marek - Gontarz Leszek | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:32:10.4 |
CEZ #1 • Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1998, Klodzko • Tow. Mot. AK Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 56/37 • asphalt - snow 224,28 km
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:05:55.1 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 2:07:41.7 | ||
3. | Habermann Bedřich - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | B.E.I.V. Motorsport | 2:10:41.8 |
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:05:55.1 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 2:07:41.7 | ||
3. | Habermann Bedřich - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | B.E.I.V. Motorsport | 2:10:41.8 |
1. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:05:55.1 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 2:07:41.7 | ||
3. | Świeboda Piotr - Skorupa Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Tedex Oil Rally Team | 2:12:21.2 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Polska | 2:07:41.7 | ||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Ochman Tomasz | Renault Clio Williams | Polifarb Cieszyn Wrocław | 2:21:11.7 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Polsat | 2:24:31.0 |
CEZ #1 • Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1 • FIAT CC Abarth Cup #1
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1997, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - snow 195,99 km
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Subaru Impreza 555 | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 2:22:14 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:25:45 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Łuba Sławomir | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Tedex | 2:28:02 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Subaru Impreza 555 | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 2:22:14 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:25:45 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Łuba Sławomir | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Tedex | 2:28:02 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Subaru Impreza 555 | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 2:22:14 | ||
2. | Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 2:25:45 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Łuba Sławomir | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Tedex | 2:28:02 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault PBI Bank | 2:33:31 | ||
2. | Zaborowski Wojciech - Szymczak Jan | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:52:00 | |||
3. | Wrocławski Adam - Sikora Wojciech | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:52:20 |
1. | Ficoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski Sławomir | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor | 2:53:28 | ||
2. | Skrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder Adam | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 2:59:11 | |||
3. | Dunat Krzysztof - Grabarkiewicz Sławomir | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 3:06:15 |
Poland #1 • Poland F2 (2WD) #1 • FIAT CC Abarth Cup #1
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1996, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt - snow 151,41 km
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 1:52:24 | ||
2. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Aral BPH Rally Team | 1:56:55 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Ryborz Tomasz | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:57:49 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team | 1:52:24 | ||
2. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Aral BPH Rally Team | 1:56:55 | ||
3. | Gryczyński Robert - Ryborz Tomasz | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Poland | 1:57:49 |
1. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Elf Polska | 2:03:35 | ||
2. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Elf Polska | 2:04:35 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Aquilla Rally | 2:10:02 |
1. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Racer Rally Team / Autorex | 2:17:47 | ||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Sciciński Jacek | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor | 2:20:06 | ||
3. | Chudzikiewicz Jan - Chronowski Rafał | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 2:26:46 |
Poland #7 • A-FSM Cup #4 • PZM Cup gr. A #7 • PZM Cup gr. N #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1994, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt 179,31 km
1. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Polska | 1:50:54 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:51:27 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Tedex Oil Rally Team | 1:52:57 |
1. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Polska | 1:50:54 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:51:27 | ||
3. | Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Tedex Oil Rally Team | 1:52:57 |
1. | Chudzikiewicz Jan - Więcek Wojciech | Polski Fiat 126p | Aquilla Rally | 2:32:57 | ||
2. | Leśnik Marcin - Wiatkowski Robert | Polski Fiat 126p | 2:55:38 | |||
3. | Borowski Ryszard - Borowski Robert | Polski Fiat 126p | 3:02:54 |
1. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Polska | 1:50:54 | ||
2. | Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander | Renault Clio 16V | Renault Polska | 1:53:52 | ||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Mroczkowski Jakub | Renault Clio Williams | Elf Lubrifiants Polska | 1:54:12 |
1. | Jerschina Jacek - Białowąs Andrzej | Peugeot 309 GTI | Shell Helix Motor Oils | 2:04:39 | ||
2. | Pineles Jarosław - Pineles Henryk | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Radio Katowice | 2:05:14 | ||
3. | Wrona Roman - Meisel Erwin | Renault Clio Williams | Elf Lubrifiants Polska | 2:05:39 |
Poland #1 • PZM Cup gr. A #1 • PZM Cup gr. N #1
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1993, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 35/25 • snow - ice 117,30 km - (cancelled 13,00 km)
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:12:16 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:12:21 | ||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:17:45 |
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:12:16 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Skrobot Marek | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 1:12:21 | ||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:17:45 |
1. | Kępka Robert - Górski Andrzej | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:21:41 | |||
2. | Świeboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' | Lada Samara 21080 | 1:28:56 | |||
3. | Kuprewicz Piotr - Wasylkowski Dariusz | Toyota Corolla | 1:39:33 |
1. | Fuchs Cezary - Madej Mikołaj | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:34:14 | |||
2. | Dyszy Jerzy - Substyk Jerzy | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:37:07 | |||
3. | Prażmo Eugeniusz - Palonka Dariusz | Toyota Corolla GTI | 1:42:44 |
6-time Polish Champion Marian Bublewicz (#1 Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4) died after accident
Poland #1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 1992, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 27/17 • snow - ice 174,30 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 2:10:41 | ||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:17:20 | |||
3. | Szaflicki Sławomir - Górski Andrzej | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:22:00 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 2:10:41 | ||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:17:20 | |||
3. | Szaflicki Sławomir - Górski Andrzej | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:22:00 |
Poland #1
22. 2. – 24. 2. 1991, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt - snow 175,50 km
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | Texas Racing Team | 2:01:01 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 2:04:07 | |||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Siniarski Janusz | Mazda 323 4WD | Universal Rally Team | 2:05:38 |
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | Texas Racing Team | 2:01:01 | ||
2. | Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 2:04:07 | |||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Siniarski Janusz | Mazda 323 4WD | Universal Rally Team | 2:05:38 |
Poland #1
23. 2. – 25. 2. 1990, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt - snow 130,80 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:06:11 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:07:28 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:28 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:06:11 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:07:28 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:28 |
Poland #1
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1989, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt - snow 204,00 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:06:10 | |||
2. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:13:09 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:15:02 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:06:10 | |||
2. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:13:09 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:15:02 |
Poland #1
29. 1. – 31. 1. 1988, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt - snow 172,70 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Wypych Jacek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:02:10 | |||
2. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | FSO 1500 | 2:09:17 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:09:17 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Wypych Jacek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:02:10 | |||
2. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | FSO 1500 | 2:09:17 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:09:17 |
Poland #1
24. 1. – 25. 1. 1987 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 73/53 • snow - ice 176,00 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:19:24 | ||
2. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:30:33 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Barszczewski Sławomir | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:31:21 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:19:24 | ||
2. | Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:30:33 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Barszczewski Sławomir | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:31:21 |
Poland #1
11. 1. – 12. 1. 1986, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 69/44 • asphalt - snow 207,50 km
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:15:27 | ||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:24:41 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:27:42 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO Sport | 2:15:27 | ||
2. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz Witold | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:24:41 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:27:42 |
Poland #1
18. 1. – 19. 1. 1985, Polanica Zdrój • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/38 • snow - ice 159,60 km - (cancelled 9,20 km)
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:51:05 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Barszczewski Sławomir | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:59:11 | |||
3. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Osiowski Marcin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:44 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo | FSO OBRSO | 1:51:05 | ||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Barszczewski Sławomir | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:59:11 | |||
3. | Wozowicz Bogdan - Osiowski Marcin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:44 |
Poland #2
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1975, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt - gravel 257,75 km
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:46:31 | |||
2. | Mydlarski Dominik - Bisanz Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | ||||
3. | Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny Józef | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 12 Gordini | 2:46:31 | |||
2. | Mydlarski Dominik - Bisanz Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | ||||
3. | Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny Józef | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
Poland #2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1974, Polanica • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 64/49 • asphalt
1. | Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy | Renault 12 Gordini | ||||
2. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Jaroszewicz Irena | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | |||
3. | Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
1. | Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy | Renault 12 Gordini | ||||
2. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Jaroszewicz Irena | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | OBR FSO | |||
3. | Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
Poland #2
18. 5. – 20. 5. 1973, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 69/18 • asphalt
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche Carrera RS | 1:34:43 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:43:12 | |||
3. | Lattari Lelio - Różański Jacek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:48:15 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche Carrera RS | 1:34:43 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:43:12 | |||
3. | Lattari Lelio - Różański Jacek | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:48:15 |
Poland #2
20. 5. – 21. 5. 1972, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 65/24 • asphalt 130,00 km
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 2002 Alpina | ||||
3. | Bień Marian - Kołaczkowski Zbigniew | Porsche 911 T |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 2002 Alpina | ||||
3. | Bień Marian - Kołaczkowski Zbigniew | Porsche 911 T |
Poland #2
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1971, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 36:39 | |||
2. | Varisella Marek - Dziadura Zbigniew | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | FSO | 37:23 | ||
3. | Nowicki Ryszard - Schramm Wojciech | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 37:37 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 36:39 | |||
2. | Varisella Marek - Dziadura Zbigniew | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | FSO | 37:23 | ||
3. | Nowicki Ryszard - Schramm Wojciech | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 37:37 |
Poland #2
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1970, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 54/23 • asphalt
1. | Bień Marian - Krzesiwo Jerzy | Porsche 911 S | 12:05 | |||
2. | Żyszkowski Ryszard - Mystkowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 12:24 | |||
3. | Barański Marek - Jaworowicz Lech | Renault 8 Gordini | 12:26 |
1. | Bień Marian - Krzesiwo Jerzy | Porsche 911 S | 12:05 | |||
2. | Żyszkowski Ryszard - Mystkowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 12:24 | |||
3. | Barański Marek - Jaworowicz Lech | Renault 8 Gordini | 12:26 |
Poland #2
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1969, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski + Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 45/31 • asphalt 70,00 km
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | 18:17 | |||
2. | Nowicki Ryszard - Bień Marian | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 1600 TI |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Nowicki Ryszard - Bień Marian | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Smorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski Andrzej | BMW 1600 TI |
Poland #2
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1968 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 46/24 • asphalt - snow
1. | Markowski Włodzimierz - Dalka Stanisław | Porsche 912 | 18:40 | |||
2. | Nowicki Ryszard - Wojtowicz Elżbieta | NSU 1000 TT | 18:42 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski Zygmunt | Renault 8 Gordini | 20:25 |
1. | Markowski Włodzimierz - Dalka Stanisław | Porsche 912 | 18:40 | |||
2. | Nowicki Ryszard - Wojtowicz Elżbieta | NSU 1000 TT | 18:42 | |||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski Zygmunt | Renault 8 Gordini | 20:25 |
Poland #2
19. 5. – 21. 5. 1967, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 47/19 • asphalt 56,56 km
1. | Weiner Antoni - Karel Jan | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 18:37 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Unierzyński Jerzy | BMW 1600 | 19:05 | |||
3. | Pach Eugeniusz - Dalka Stanisław | Volkswagen 1300 | 19:19 |
1. | Weiner Antoni - Karel Jan | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 18:37 | |||
2. | Smorawiński Adam - Unierzyński Jerzy | BMW 1600 | 19:05 | |||
3. | Pach Eugeniusz - Dalka Stanisław | Volkswagen 1300 | 19:19 |
Poland #1
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1966 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 42/26 • asphalt
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Steyr Puch 650 TR |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Steyr Puch 650 TR |
Poland #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1965, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 53/24 • asphalt
1. | Wędrychowski Adam - Wodnicki Czesław | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 9:56 | |||
2. | Dalka Stanisław - Woyciechowski Krzysztof | Renault 8 Major | 10:03 | |||
3. | Ruciński Henryk - Łagutko Zbigniew | Volvo 121 | 10:19 |
1. | Wędrychowski Adam - Wodnicki Czesław | Steyr Puch 650 TR | 9:56 | |||
2. | Dalka Stanisław - Woyciechowski Krzysztof | Renault 8 Major | 10:03 | |||
3. | Ruciński Henryk - Łagutko Zbigniew | Volvo 121 | 10:19 |
Poland #2 (coef 3)
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1964, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 43/21 • asphalt
Final results only in classes. Overall classification was not counted.
Poland #2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1963, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Frank Ksawery - Mucha Robert | Volvo 122 S | ||||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - Rzeszotarski A. | Morris Mini Cooper | ||||
3. | Sochacki Mieczysław - Leszczuk Zenon | Škoda Octavia TS |
Poland #2 (coef 7)
18. 5. – 20. 5. 1962, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 53/37 • asphalt
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Morris Mini Cooper | ||||
2. | Wędrychowski Adam - Zieliński Andrzej | Renault Dauphine | ||||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - ? | BMW 700 Sport |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Morris Mini Cooper | ||||
2. | Wędrychowski Adam - Zieliński Andrzej | Renault Dauphine | ||||
3. | Komornicki Krzysztof - ? | BMW 700 Sport |
Poland #2
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1961 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | BMW 700 Sport | ||||
2. | Ruciński Henryk - Michalak Tadeusz | Auto Union | ||||
3. | Timoszek Grzegorz - ? | Simca Aronde P60 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | BMW 700 Sport | ||||
2. | Ruciński Henryk - Michalak Tadeusz | Auto Union | ||||
3. | Timoszek Grzegorz - ? | Simca Aronde P60 |
Poland #3
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1960 • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt
1. | Wodnicki Czesław - Zasada Ewa | Simca Aronde P60 Montlhéry | ||||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - ? | Simca Aronde P60 | ||||
3. | Weiner Antoni - ? | Simca Aronde P60 Montlhéry |
1. | Wodnicki Czesław - Zasada Ewa | Simca Aronde P60 Montlhéry | ||||
2. | Komornicki Krzysztof - ? | Simca Aronde P60 | ||||
3. | Weiner Antoni - ? | Simca Aronde P60 Montlhéry |