Rallysprint de Cieza
Cantabria Rallysprint #2
17. 6. 2023, Los Corrales de Buelna • C.D.E. Ojeda Sport • entries/finish - 45/38 • asphalt 26,22 km
1. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 15:58.270 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Martínez Sarabia Gabino | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Adelma Competición | 16:10.655 | ||
3. | González Pulido Gerardo - Sánchez Rincón Gema | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 17:04.017 |
1. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 15:58.270 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Martínez Sarabia Gabino | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Adelma Competición | 16:10.655 | ||
3. | González Pulido Gerardo - Sánchez Rincón Gema | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 17:04.017 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #3
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2022 • C.D.E. Ojeda Sport • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt 26,10 km
1. | Costas Alonso Adrián - González Cobo Alba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 16:50.209 | ||
2. | Díez Negrete Pablo - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Škoda Fabia R5 | RVS Motorsport | 17:19.483 | ||
3. | González Pulido Gerardo - Agüeros Jorge | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 17:33.402 |
1. | Costas Alonso Adrián - González Cobo Alba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 16:50.209 | ||
2. | Díez Negrete Pablo - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Škoda Fabia R5 | RVS Motorsport | 17:19.483 | ||
3. | González Pulido Gerardo - Agüeros Jorge | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Cristian L.H. Tribus | 17:33.402 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #1
26. 6. 2021 • C.D.E. Ojeda Sport • entries/finish - 57/48 • asphalt 26,10 km
1. | Costas Alonso Adrián - Muriedas Arce Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Terra Training Motorsport | 16:10.489 | ||
2. | Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio - Campos Nerea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 16:26.875 | ||
3. | Prada Munera Fernando - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyon | 16:33.922 |
1. | Costas Alonso Adrián - Muriedas Arce Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Terra Training Motorsport | 16:10.489 | ||
2. | Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio - Campos Nerea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 16:26.875 | ||
3. | Prada Munera Fernando - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyon | 16:33.922 |
Spain others
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2020, Los Corrales de Buelna • C.D.E. Ojeda Sport • entries/finish - 90/63 • asphalt 26,10 km
1. | Suárez Miguel Ángel - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | C.D. Evesport | 16:28.840 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:37.421 | ||
3. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 16:37.470 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #4
15. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 67/51 • asphalt 26,40 km
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:15.8 | ||
2. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 16:25.5 | ||
3. | Movellán Hervas Antonio - Salmón González Moisés | BMW 323 Ti Compact | Arce Grip Sport | 16:36.8 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:15.8 | ||
2. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 16:25.5 | ||
3. | Movellán Hervas Antonio - Salmón González Moisés | BMW 323 Ti Compact | Arce Grip Sport | 16:36.8 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #3
16. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 26,10 km
1. | Puertas Pablo Jesús - López Montes Daniel | BMW M3 E36 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:31.2 | ||
2. | Movellán Hervas Antonio - Salmón González Moisés | BMW 323 Ti Compact | Arce Grip Sport | 16:36.3 | ||
3. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Ruiz Barategui Judith | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:39.5 |
1. | Puertas Pablo Jesús - López Montes Daniel | BMW M3 E36 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:31.2 | ||
2. | Movellán Hervas Antonio - Salmón González Moisés | BMW 323 Ti Compact | Arce Grip Sport | 16:36.3 | ||
3. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Ruiz Barategui Judith | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:39.5 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #4
17. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 47/37 • asphalt 26,10 km
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:28.4 | ||
2. | Puertas Pablo Jesús - Bajo Iván | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 16:47.5 | ||
3. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Cóbreces | 17:10.4 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:28.4 | ||
2. | Puertas Pablo Jesús - Bajo Iván | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 16:47.5 | ||
3. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Cóbreces | 17:10.4 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #4 (coef 3)
18. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:25.3 | ||
2. | Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:49.6 | ||
3. | Veci Bruno - Polanco C. Rubén | Fiat Punto S1600 | Escudería Montañesa | 16:54.6 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:25.3 | ||
2. | Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:49.6 | ||
3. | Veci Bruno - Polanco C. Rubén | Fiat Punto S1600 | Escudería Montañesa | 16:54.6 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #3 (coef 3)
20. 6. 2015 • entries/finish - 47/42 • asphalt 26,00 km - (cancelled 6,50 km)
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 12:35.9 | ||
2. | Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 12:39.5 | |||
3. | Díaz Calderón Javier - Alonso García Aitor | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Peña Morena | 12:46.5 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 12:35.9 | ||
2. | Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 12:39.5 | |||
3. | Díaz Calderón Javier - Alonso García Aitor | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Peña Morena | 12:46.5 |
Cantabria Rallysprint #3
21. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 56/45 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:07.8 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano | Renault Clio F2000 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:09.5 | ||
3. | Múgica Sem - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AUH Sport | 16:41.9 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván | BMW Compact F2000 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 16:07.8 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano | Renault Clio F2000 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:09.5 | ||
3. | Múgica Sem - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AUH Sport | 16:41.9 |
Cantabria others
22. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt 30,50 km
1. | Arronte José Ramon - Caparrós Gómez Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:08.0 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 16:09.4 | ||
3. | Diego Marcos B. - Fernández Óscar | BMW Compact F2000 | 16:18.9 |
Cantabria Rallysprint
23. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 34/27 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Cabo Manuel - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 16:28.7 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano | Renault Clio Sport | Nola Sport | 16:51.8 | ||
3. | Gayoso Íker - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Peña Morena | 16:52.3 |
1. | Cabo Manuel - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 16:28.7 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano | Renault Clio Sport | Nola Sport | 16:51.8 | ||
3. | Gayoso Íker - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Peña Morena | 16:52.3 |
Cantabria others
18. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 30/28 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Corona Óscar - Fernández Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Peña Morena | 16:59.8 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - Sainz Jennifer | Renault Clio Sport | Redecam Rallye | 17:03.0 | ||
3. | España Francisco Javier - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Contravolante | 17:30.0 |
Cantabria others
12. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 28/26 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Matador Pedro - Celis Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 17:52.2 | ||
2. | Redondo Alberto - Sánchez Castaño Raúl | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Nava Racing | 19:00.3 | ||
3. | Martínez Carracedo Javier - Montoto Sandra | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 19:00.7 |
Cantabria others
13. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 44/36 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Gómez José Manuel - Fuentes Vega Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Montañesa | 16:21.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Donosti Sergio - Múgica Carravilla Paloma | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 16:22.8 | |||
3. | Matador Pedro - Fernández Ángela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 16:52.3 |
Cantabria others
14. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 41/32 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Peugeot 206 RC | C.D. Adal Sport | 17:21.8 | ||
2. | España Francisco Javier - Ríos Méndez Aitor G. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pisueña Sport | 17:43.5 | ||
3. | Martínez Carracedo Javier - Montoto Sandra | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 17:52.0 |
Cantabria Rallysprint
16. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 34/29 • asphalt 26,00 km
1. | Castro Aritz - Gonzalez Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pisueña Sport | 16:44.6 | ||
2. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | David Sport Rally | 16:52.5 | ||
3. | Gómez José Manuel - Fuentes Vega Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Redecam Rallye | 16:54.0 |
1. | Castro Aritz - Gonzalez Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pisueña Sport | 16:44.6 | ||
2. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | David Sport Rally | 16:52.5 | ||
3. | Gómez José Manuel - Fuentes Vega Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Redecam Rallye | 16:54.0 |
Cantabria others
17. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 33/29 • asphalt 25,20 km
1. | Mantecón Eugenio - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo | Hyundai Accent WRC | Hyundai Xentmotor | 15:47.5 | ||
2. | Cabo Jonathan - González Arias Eduardo | Renault Clio Williams | Redecam Rallye | 16:24.3 | ||
3. | España Francisco Javier - Ríos Méndez Aitor G. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pisueña Sport | 16:41.1 |
Cantabria others
25. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Mantecón Eugenio - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 16:49.5 | |||
2. | Canales Manuel - Lopez Tomás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Amigos del Volante | 17:05.0 | ||
3. | Helguera Óscar - Fontecilla Manuel | Renault Clio Sport | Amigos del Volante | 17:08.3 |