Argentina others
San Luis #3
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #3
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - 56/30 • gravel 85,33 km
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Gonzalez Gaston | Ford Fiesta JR | 48:57.7 | |||
2. | Paredes Andres - Garcia Agustin | Toyota Etios JR | 49:20.8 | |||
3. | Bastard Nicolas - Grondona Nicolas | Toyota Etios JR | 50:00.7 |
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Gonzalez Gaston | Ford Fiesta JR | 48:57.7 | |||
2. | Paredes Andres - Garcia Agustin | Toyota Etios JR | 49:20.8 | |||
3. | Bastard Nicolas - Grondona Nicolas | Toyota Etios JR | 50:00.7 |
Mar y Sierras #1
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2024 • entries/finish - 47/31 • gravel 112,62 km
1. | Adrogue Enrique - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:14:05.9 | |||
2. | Villarino Jorge - Urriza Sebastian | Renault Clio JR | 1:17:39.5 | |||
3. | Goicoechea Marina - Perez Daniel | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:18:56.9 |
1. | Adrogue Enrique - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:14:05.9 | |||
2. | Villarino Jorge - Urriza Sebastian | Renault Clio JR | 1:17:39.5 | |||
3. | Goicoechea Marina - Perez Daniel | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:18:56.9 |
Catamarca #1 • Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #3
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2024 • entries/finish - 22/12 • gravel 72,82 km - (cancelled 16,06 km)
1. | Velez César - Velez Aldana | Volkswagen Gol | 40:34.7 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Soria Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 42:58.0 | |||
3. | Aibar Silvio - Robles Franco | Volkswagen Gol | 43:21.0 |
1. | Velez César - Velez Aldana | Volkswagen Gol | 40:34.7 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Soria Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 42:58.0 | |||
3. | Aibar Silvio - Robles Franco | Volkswagen Gol | 43:21.0 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024 • entries/finish - 40/24 • gravel 89,60 km
1. | Debasa Mauro - Saiz Marcelo | Ford Ka | 58:46.6 | |||
2. | Gomez Jose Luis - Casamiquela Ignacio | Ford Fiesta | 59:35.5 | |||
3. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 1:00:22.8 |
1. | Debasa Mauro - Saiz Marcelo | Ford Ka | 58:46.6 | |||
2. | Gomez Jose Luis - Casamiquela Ignacio | Ford Fiesta | 59:35.5 | |||
3. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 1:00:22.8 |
Córdoba #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024 • entries/finish - 94/47 • gravel 97,74 km
1. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Carrera Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:35.2 | |||
2. | Arceluz Luis - Queralt Ezequiel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:01:10.0 | |||
3. | Zeballos Rodrigo - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:01:41.4 |
1. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Carrera Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:35.2 | |||
2. | Arceluz Luis - Queralt Ezequiel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:01:10.0 | |||
3. | Zeballos Rodrigo - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:01:41.4 |
Misiones #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024 • entries/finish - 43/32 • gravel
1. | Paulus Maicon - Brunner Maxi | Toyota Etios | 58:21.1 | |||
2. | Finke Hector - Espindola Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:05.6 | |||
3. | Krysvzuk Matias - Hesselmann Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:14.0 |
1. | Paulus Maicon - Brunner Maxi | Toyota Etios | 58:21.1 | |||
2. | Finke Hector - Espindola Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:05.6 | |||
3. | Krysvzuk Matias - Hesselmann Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:14.0 |
Neuquino (RA) #1
8. 3. – 10. 3. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/32 • gravel 84,40 km
1. | Palomeque Martin - Duca Fernando | Toyota Etios | 1:06:12.9 | |||
2. | Bisanti Claudio - Garcia Ramiro | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:49.1 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:02.6 |
1. | Palomeque Martin - Duca Fernando | Toyota Etios | 1:06:12.9 | |||
2. | Bisanti Claudio - Garcia Ramiro | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:49.1 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:02.6 |
Tierra del Fuego (ARG) #1
1. 3. – 3. 3. 2024 • entries/finish - 51/40 • gravel 167,16 km - (cancelled 83,58 km)
1. | Pavlov Ignacio Nicolas - Pavlov Miguel Emilio | Volkswagen Gol G6 | Yagan Racing | 43:59.93 | ||
2. | Barría Lucas - Carazo del Valle Nahuel Valentín | Volkswagen Gol G4 | Río Turbio Racing | 45:00.82 | ||
3. | Rega Nicolas - La Civita Samanta | Nissan March K13 | Lola Racing | 45:20.51 |
1. | Pavlov Ignacio Nicolas - Pavlov Miguel Emilio | Volkswagen Gol G6 | Yagan Racing | 43:59.93 | ||
2. | Barría Lucas - Carazo del Valle Nahuel Valentín | Volkswagen Gol G4 | Río Turbio Racing | 45:00.82 | ||
3. | Rega Nicolas - La Civita Samanta | Nissan March K13 | Lola Racing | 45:20.51 |
Also act as 4th round of 2023 championship, due to postponement.
Event was stopped due to death of codriver Esteban Torrales.
Rally Belicho (ARG) #1
10. 2. – 11. 2. 2024 • entries/finish - 21/16 • gravel 16.70 km
1. | Velez César - Velez Aldana | Volkswagen Gol | 17:17.5 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Batallini Juan | Ford Fiesta | 17:25.6 | |||
3. | Carrizo Nery - Martinez Seba | Volkswagen Gol | 17:26.0 |
1. | Velez César - Velez Aldana | Volkswagen Gol | 17:17.5 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Batallini Juan | Ford Fiesta | 17:25.6 | |||
3. | Carrizo Nery - Martinez Seba | Volkswagen Gol | 17:26.0 |
Entre Ríos #9
29. 12. – 30. 12. 2023 • entries/finish - 21/16 • gravel 121,32 km
1. | Bonnin Daniel - Traverso Walter | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:28:51.6 | |||
2. | Ramirez Nestor - Taboada Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:29:20.8 | |||
3. | González Ángel - Gonzalez Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:30.2 |
1. | Bonnin Daniel - Traverso Walter | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:28:51.6 | |||
2. | Ramirez Nestor - Taboada Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:29:20.8 | |||
3. | González Ángel - Gonzalez Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:30.2 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #8
16. 12. – 17. 12. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/64 • gravel
1. | Olmedo Juan Cruz - Olmedo Augustin | Volkswagen Golf | 39:54.19 | |||
2. | Sabbatini Fernando - Garcia Juan Cruz | Ford Fiesta | 41:56.33 | |||
3. | Romano Lucas - Molina Jorge | UTV | 42:06.01 |
1. | Sabbatini Fernando - Garcia Juan Cruz | Ford Fiesta | 41:56.33 | |||
2. | Civalero Oscar - Civalero Tatiana | Ford Fiesta | 42:39.50 | |||
3. | Fortes Javier - Cortez Sonia | 42:50.22 |
Mar y Sierras #9
15. 12. – 17. 12. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Santa Fe #8
8. 12. – 10. 12. 2023 • entries/finish - 56/39 • gravel 128,37 km
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:47.9 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Ever - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:11.4 | |||
3. | Janovich Ricardo - Pieretto Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:21:34.7 |
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:47.9 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Ever - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:11.4 | |||
3. | Janovich Ricardo - Pieretto Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:21:34.7 |
Córdoba #9
1. 12. – 3. 12. 2023 • entries/finish - 78/62 • gravel 118,64 km
1. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:48.7 | |||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Carrera Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:05.9 | |||
3. | Arceluz Luis - Queralt Ezequiel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:04:00.8 |
1. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:48.7 | |||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Carrera Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:05.9 | |||
3. | Arceluz Luis - Queralt Ezequiel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:04:00.8 |
Catamarca #8
1. 12. – 3. 12. 2023 • entries/finish - 42/35 • gravel
1. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza | 51:32.6 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 52:25.5 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 52:56.3 |
1. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza | 51:32.6 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 52:25.5 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 52:56.3 |
Regional 11 (RA) #8
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - 45/26 • gravel 99,40 km
1. | Klein Esequiel - Vazquez Dario | Ford Ka | 1:00:51.2 | |||
2. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 1:01:27.9 | |||
3. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:02:33.3 |
1. | Klein Esequiel - Vazquez Dario | Ford Ka | 1:00:51.2 | |||
2. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 1:01:27.9 | |||
3. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:02:33.3 |
Santiago (RA) #8
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - 37/26 • gravel
1. | Saad Miguel - Salto Leandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:22.6 | |||
2. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:29.3 | |||
3. | Bonacina Rafael - Aguero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 1:05:51.1 |
1. | Saad Miguel - Salto Leandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:22.6 | |||
2. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:29.3 | |||
3. | Bonacina Rafael - Aguero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 1:05:51.1 |
Misiones #7
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - 58/37 • gravel
1. | Da Luz Luis Fernando - Houchuk Lucas | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:15:10.1 | |||
2. | Zarza Sergio - Espinola Hugo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:15:30.5 | |||
3. | Koch Pablo - Horchuk Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:36.1 |
1. | Da Luz Luis Fernando - Houchuk Lucas | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:15:10.1 | |||
2. | Zarza Sergio - Espinola Hugo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:15:30.5 | |||
3. | Koch Pablo - Horchuk Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:36.1 |
Tucuman #6
12. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/14 • gravel 65,10 km
1. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Volkswagen Senda | 50:19.2 | |||
2. | De La Riestra Eduardo - Alvarez Alberto | Ford Fiesta | 50:30.5 | |||
3. | Moran Matias - Rivera Carlos | Ford Fiesta | 51:56.4 |
1. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Volkswagen Senda | 50:19.2 | |||
2. | De La Riestra Eduardo - Alvarez Alberto | Ford Fiesta | 50:30.5 | |||
3. | Moran Matias - Rivera Carlos | Ford Fiesta | 51:56.4 |
Tucuman #5
11. 11. 2023 • Aconquija Motor Club • entries/finish - 24/19 • gravel 44,02 km
1. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Elwart Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 31:09.3 | |||
2. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Volkswagen Senda | 33:07.7 | |||
3. | Almonte Cristian - Gonzalez Gonzalo | Volkswagen Gol | 33:27.5 |
1. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Elwart Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 31:09.3 | |||
2. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Volkswagen Senda | 33:07.7 | |||
3. | Almonte Cristian - Gonzalez Gonzalo | Volkswagen Gol | 33:27.5 |
Neuquino (RA) #9
10. 11. – 12. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/51 • gravel 92,04 km
1. | Goriziano Federico - Orellana Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 59:27.7 | |||
2. | Alvarez Juan Ignacio - Navarrete Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 59:45.1 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 59:56.2 |
1. | Goriziano Federico - Orellana Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 59:27.7 | |||
2. | Alvarez Juan Ignacio - Navarrete Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 59:45.1 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 59:56.2 |
Entre Ríos #8
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - 27/24 • gravel 88,44 km
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 53:14.2 | |||
2. | Baucero Martin - Baucero Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:44.6 | |||
3. | Etchepare Rodrigo - Lauria Nicolas | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 55:42.5 |
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 53:14.2 | |||
2. | Baucero Martin - Baucero Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:44.6 | |||
3. | Etchepare Rodrigo - Lauria Nicolas | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 55:42.5 |
Catamarca #7
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - 46/? • gravel 95,43 km
Córdoba #8
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2023, Almafuerte • entries/finish - 89/61 • gravel 81,61 km
1. | Pasten Gastón - Díaz Gonzalo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 43:22.0 | |||
2. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Peugeot 208 Sport | 46:52.3 | |||
3. | Cravero Mauro - Daparte Sergio | Ford Fiesta | 46:53.1 |
1. | Pasten Gastón - Díaz Gonzalo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 43:22.0 | |||
2. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Peugeot 208 Sport | 46:52.3 | |||
3. | Cravero Mauro - Daparte Sergio | Ford Fiesta | 46:53.1 |
Santiago (RA) #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 36/22 • gravel
1. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 46:52.7 | |||
2. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 47:24.3 | |||
3. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 47:56.8 |
1. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 46:52.7 | |||
2. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 47:24.3 | |||
3. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 47:56.8 |
Misiones #6
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 56/31 • asphalt
1. | Finke Hector - Espindola Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 53:52.6 | |||
2. | Paulus Maicon - Polzhuber Cristian | Toyota Etios | 54:27.3 | |||
3. | Vidal Gabriel - Zugasti Aitor | Ford Ka | 55:05.1 |
1. | Finke Hector - Espindola Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 53:52.6 | |||
2. | Paulus Maicon - Polzhuber Cristian | Toyota Etios | 54:27.3 | |||
3. | Vidal Gabriel - Zugasti Aitor | Ford Ka | 55:05.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #7
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel 86,40 km
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Ford Ka | 1:05:54.3 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:52.6 | |||
3. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 1:07:24.5 |
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Ford Ka | 1:05:54.3 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:52.6 | |||
3. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 1:07:24.5 |
Neuquino (RA) #8
13. 10. – 15. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/53 • gravel 87,23 km
1. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 51:30.9 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 51:37.5 | |||
3. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 51:42.8 |
1. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 51:30.9 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 51:37.5 | |||
3. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 51:42.8 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #6
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/38 • gravel 52,95 km
1. | Fortes Javier - Cortez Sonia | 32:22.56 | ||||
2. | Lopez Diego - Martinez Gonzalo | Nissan March | 34:22.08 | |||
3. | Fontana Miguel - Minicucci Santiago | Ford Fiesta | 34:25.98 |
1. | Fortes Javier - Cortez Sonia | 32:22.56 | ||||
2. | Lopez Diego - Martinez Gonzalo | Nissan March | 34:22.08 | |||
3. | Fontana Miguel - Minicucci Santiago | Ford Fiesta | 34:25.98 |
Misiones #5
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/32 • gravel
1. | Paulus Maicon - Polzhuber Cristian | Toyota Etios | 1:10:01.4 | |||
2. | Vidal Gabriel - Zugasti Aitor | Ford Ka | 1:10:31.4 | |||
3. | Romagnoli Victor - Bloch Fabio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:51.3 |
1. | Paulus Maicon - Polzhuber Cristian | Toyota Etios | 1:10:01.4 | |||
2. | Vidal Gabriel - Zugasti Aitor | Ford Ka | 1:10:31.4 | |||
3. | Romagnoli Victor - Bloch Fabio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:51.3 |
Catamarca #6
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel 98,65 km
1. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza | 55:53.9 | |||
2. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 58:55.8 | |||
3. | Lobos Miguel - Bollecich Maria Sol | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:36.1 |
1. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza | 55:53.9 | |||
2. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 58:55.8 | |||
3. | Lobos Miguel - Bollecich Maria Sol | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:36.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #6
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 51/29 • gravel 89,60 km
1. | Kovacevich Omar - Caceres Jorge | Ford Fiesta | 1:05:43.4 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:13.5 | |||
3. | Gomez Jose Luis - Casamiquela Ignacio | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:27.4 |
1. | Kovacevich Omar - Caceres Jorge | Ford Fiesta | 1:05:43.4 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:13.5 | |||
3. | Gomez Jose Luis - Casamiquela Ignacio | Ford Fiesta | 1:06:27.4 |
Mar y Sierras #7
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 71/47 • gravel 132,00 km
1. | Marcotti Luis - Calcagno Gerardo | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:20:40.0 | |||
2. | Lonati Pablo - Bohl Pablo | Citroën DS3 JR | 1:23:13.8 | |||
3. | Goicoechea Luciano - Figueroa Agustin | Fiat Palio | 1:24:13.9 |
1. | Marcotti Luis - Calcagno Gerardo | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:20:40.0 | |||
2. | Lonati Pablo - Bohl Pablo | Citroën DS3 JR | 1:23:13.8 | |||
3. | Goicoechea Luciano - Figueroa Agustin | Fiat Palio | 1:24:13.9 |
Entre Ríos #7
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 38/30 • gravel 122,66 km
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:19:10.2 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Viollaz Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:20:27.0 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Taboada Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:20:48.8 |
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:19:10.2 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Viollaz Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:20:27.0 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Taboada Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:20:48.8 |
Neuquino (RA) #7
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/47 • gravel 87,35 km
1. | Rocca Mauro - Fernandez Julian Igartua | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:18.6 | |||
2. | Skruta Pedro - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta | 1:03:23.3 | |||
3. | Ferraro Juan Pablo - de Elias Luis Maria | Renault Clio | 1:03:36.2 |
1. | Rocca Mauro - Fernandez Julian Igartua | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:18.6 | |||
2. | Skruta Pedro - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta | 1:03:23.3 | |||
3. | Ferraro Juan Pablo - de Elias Luis Maria | Renault Clio | 1:03:36.2 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #5
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Santiago (RA) #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 39:00.4 | |||
2. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 40:08.2 | |||
3. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 40:15.5 |
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 39:00.4 | |||
2. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 40:08.2 | |||
3. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 40:15.5 |
Regional 11 (RA) #5
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - 32/16 • gravel 91,40 km
1. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 54:14.6 | |||
2. | Kovacevich Jorge - Caceres Jorge | Ford Ka | 55:07.3 | |||
3. | Gomez Jose Luis - Casamiquela Ignacio | Ford Fiesta | 55:16.6 |
1. | Craievich Marcos - Gagliardi Gaston | Volkswagen Polo | 54:14.6 | |||
2. | Kovacevich Jorge - Caceres Jorge | Ford Ka | 55:07.3 | |||
3. | Gomez Jose Luis - Casamiquela Ignacio | Ford Fiesta | 55:16.6 |
Mar y Sierras #6
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - 61/45 • gravel 123,40 km
1. | Marcotti Luis - Flores Martina | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:04:02.0 | |||
2. | Sanz Francisco - Decibe Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:17.2 | |||
3. | Longhi Federico - Viscomi Turi | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:04:30.6 |
1. | Marcotti Luis - Flores Martina | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:04:02.0 | |||
2. | Sanz Francisco - Decibe Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:17.2 | |||
3. | Longhi Federico - Viscomi Turi | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:04:30.6 |
Riojano (RA) #5
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - 76/49 • gravel 91,64 km
Catamarca #5
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Neuquino (RA) #6
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 60/46 • gravel 52,00 km - (cancelled 24,70 km)
1. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 23:49.8 | |||
2. | Angeloni Paolo - Campos Florencia | Ford Ka | 23:53.8 | |||
3. | Lovagnini Juan - Cortes Emanuel | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 24:05.0 |
1. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 23:49.8 | |||
2. | Angeloni Paolo - Campos Florencia | Ford Ka | 23:53.8 | |||
3. | Lovagnini Juan - Cortes Emanuel | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 24:05.0 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #4
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 48/27 • gravel
1. | Romano Lucas - Romano Tobias | 56:36.86 | ||||
2. | Re Joel - Liboa Diego | Ford Ka | 1:02:17.58 | |||
3. | Zencich Pablo - Manochi Nielsen Laura | Ford Fiesta | 1:04:05.40 |
1. | Romano Lucas - Romano Tobias | 56:36.86 | ||||
2. | Re Joel - Liboa Diego | Ford Ka | 1:02:17.58 | |||
3. | Zencich Pablo - Manochi Nielsen Laura | Ford Fiesta | 1:04:05.40 |
Santiago (RA) #5
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 36/14 • gravel 84,60 km
1. | Perez Agustin - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 56:00.3 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Aguero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 56:18.0 | |||
3. | Janovich Gabriel - Janovich Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:03.2 |
1. | Perez Agustin - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 56:00.3 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Aguero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 56:18.0 | |||
3. | Janovich Gabriel - Janovich Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:03.2 |
Córdoba #5
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - 91/67 • gravel 82,46 km
1. | Baldo Mario - Ruiz Alex | Hyundai i20 R5 | 47:12.1 | |||
2. | Patat Miguel - García Rubén | Renault Clio MRT | 47:58.3 | |||
3. | Maranzana Tomás - Salamone Pedro | Ford Fiesta MRT | 48:19.5 |
1. | Baldo Mario - Ruiz Alex | Hyundai i20 R5 | 47:12.1 | |||
2. | Patat Miguel - García Rubén | Renault Clio MRT | 47:58.3 | |||
3. | Maranzana Tomás - Salamone Pedro | Ford Fiesta MRT | 48:19.5 |
Riojano (RA) #4
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - 53/26 • gravel 95,84 km
1. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47:29.3 | |||
2. | Sbiroli Federico - Tallon Antonio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 50:10.0 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 50:47.7 |
1. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47:29.3 | |||
2. | Sbiroli Federico - Tallon Antonio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 50:10.0 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 50:47.7 |
Mar y Sierras #5
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Rauch • Rauch Auto Moto Club • entries/finish - 58/42 • gravel 127,50 km
1. | Martorelli Francisco - Scicolone Natalia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:11.1 | |||
2. | Etzel Carlos - Bregant Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:45.2 | |||
3. | Goicoechea Marina - Perez Daniel | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:14:14.1 |
1. | Martorelli Francisco - Scicolone Natalia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:11.1 | |||
2. | Etzel Carlos - Bregant Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:45.2 | |||
3. | Goicoechea Marina - Perez Daniel | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:14:14.1 |
Catamarca #4
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 90,30 km
1. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:20.4 | |||
2. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 56:22.2 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 56:58.9 |
1. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:20.4 | |||
2. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 56:22.2 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 56:58.9 |
Misiones #3
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - 54/23 • gravel
1. | Vidal Gabriel - Zugasti Aitor | Ford Ka | 1:06:17.4 | |||
2. | Pernigotti Ricardo - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:07.4 | |||
3. | Finke Hector - Espindola Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:07:22.9 |
1. | Vidal Gabriel - Zugasti Aitor | Ford Ka | 1:06:17.4 | |||
2. | Pernigotti Ricardo - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:07.4 | |||
3. | Finke Hector - Espindola Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:07:22.9 |
Santa Fe #4
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - 34/25 • gravel 123,59 km
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:08.5 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:43.9 | |||
3. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:21:33.5 |
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:08.5 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:43.9 | |||
3. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:21:33.5 |
Santiago (RA) #4
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 50/35 • gravel 62,50 km
1. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 34:34.4 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Acuña Valentin | Ford Fiesta | 35:28.2 | |||
3. | Blas Lopez Diego - Medici Exequiel | Can-Am Maverick | 35:39.8 |
1. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 34:34.4 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Acuña Valentin | Ford Fiesta | 35:28.2 | |||
3. | Blas Lopez Diego - Medici Exequiel | Can-Am Maverick | 35:39.8 |
Neuquino (RA) #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/51 • gravel
1. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 55:41.4 | |||
2. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 55:54.6 | |||
3. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 56:25.5 |
1. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 55:41.4 | |||
2. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 55:54.6 | |||
3. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 56:25.5 |
Riojano (RA) #3
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 50/31 • gravel 118,16 km
1. | Pela Fernando - Uez Ahumada Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:17.0 | |||
2. | Sbiroli Daniel - Menem Yamil | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:55.0 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:09:57.2 |
1. | Pela Fernando - Uez Ahumada Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:17.0 | |||
2. | Sbiroli Daniel - Menem Yamil | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:55.0 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:09:57.2 |
Mar y Sierras #4
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 84/61 • gravel 121,20 km
1. | Bonomi Luciano - Spinelli Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:18.2 | |||
2. | Sanz Francisco - Decibe Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:58.9 | |||
3. | Lonati Eduardo - Cirigliano Felix | Subaru Impreza | 1:09:26.1 |
1. | Bonomi Luciano - Spinelli Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:18.2 | |||
2. | Sanz Francisco - Decibe Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:58.9 | |||
3. | Lonati Eduardo - Cirigliano Felix | Subaru Impreza | 1:09:26.1 |
Catamarca #3
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 59/44 • gravel 78,32 km
1. | Sampayo Mario - Carrera Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Polo | 34:47.8 | |||
2. | Nazareno Juan Cruz - Tomada Nelson | Volkswagen Gol | 35:58.3 | |||
3. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza | 37:20.9 |
1. | Sampayo Mario - Carrera Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Polo | 34:47.8 | |||
2. | Nazareno Juan Cruz - Tomada Nelson | Volkswagen Gol | 35:58.3 | |||
3. | Lucich Andres Damian - Gallo David | Subaru Impreza | 37:20.9 |
Santa Fe #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 56/40 • gravel 115,02 km
1. | Aquiles Alejandro - Gazzera Gervasio | Toyota Yaris MRT | 1:11:22.5 | |||
2. | Janovich Ricardo - Pieretto Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:15:01.6 | |||
3. | Galvano Ruben - Tonelli Lucas | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:15:49.2 |
1. | Aquiles Alejandro - Gazzera Gervasio | Toyota Yaris MRT | 1:11:22.5 | |||
2. | Janovich Ricardo - Pieretto Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:15:01.6 | |||
3. | Galvano Ruben - Tonelli Lucas | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:15:49.2 |
Santiago (RA) #3
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 44:05.1 | |||
2. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 45:54.7 | |||
3. | Troglia Maximiliano - Catalfamo Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 46:14.8 |
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 44:05.1 | |||
2. | Troglia Gustavo - Storniolo Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 45:54.7 | |||
3. | Troglia Maximiliano - Catalfamo Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 46:14.8 |
Misiones #2
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 55/26 • gravel
1. | Koch Pablo - Horchuk Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 51:05.1 | |||
2. | Kruse Andres - Mezzorana Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 51:13.1 | |||
3. | Jacovoski Diego - Jacovoski Kevin | Volkswagen Gol | 51:47.1 |
1. | Koch Pablo - Horchuk Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 51:05.1 | |||
2. | Kruse Andres - Mezzorana Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 51:13.1 | |||
3. | Jacovoski Diego - Jacovoski Kevin | Volkswagen Gol | 51:47.1 |
Córdoba #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 86/45 • gravel 76,05 km
1. | Maranzana Tomás - Salamone Pedro | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:02:49.2 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:47.7 | |||
3. | Fotheringham Ignacio - Pizarro Matias | Audi A1 MR | 1:06:30.5 |
1. | Maranzana Tomás - Salamone Pedro | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:02:49.2 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:47.7 | |||
3. | Fotheringham Ignacio - Pizarro Matias | Audi A1 MR | 1:06:30.5 |
Neuquino (RA) #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel 81.20 km
1. | Rueda Eduardo - Rueda Hector | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 55:43.5 | |||
2. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 59:11.8 | |||
3. | Ferraro Juan Pablo - Ferraro Juan Jose | Renault Clio | 1:01:06.0 |
1. | Rueda Eduardo - Rueda Hector | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 55:43.5 | |||
2. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 59:11.8 | |||
3. | Ferraro Juan Pablo - Ferraro Juan Jose | Renault Clio | 1:01:06.0 |
Catamarca #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Recreo • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel 86,56 km
1. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 53:45.6 | |||
2. | Nazareno Juan Cruz - Vergara Maximiliano | Can-Am Maverick | 54:49.6 | |||
3. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 57:10.4 |
1. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 53:45.6 | |||
2. | Nazareno Juan Cruz - Vergara Maximiliano | Can-Am Maverick | 54:49.6 | |||
3. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 57:10.4 |
Entre Ríos #3
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Monte Caseros • entries/finish - 30/27 • gravel 126,68 km
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:18:15.4 | |||
2. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:18:41.0 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Taboada Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:20:10.8 |
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:18:15.4 | |||
2. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:18:41.0 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Taboada Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:20:10.8 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 58/26 • gravel 88,68 km
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Ford Fiesta JR | 51:39.7 | |||
2. | Gandolfo Ramiro - Labaronnie Juan Jose | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 52:26.3 | |||
3. | Bastard Rafael - Rust Luciano | Renault Clio JR | 52:41.2 |
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Ford Fiesta JR | 51:39.7 | |||
2. | Gandolfo Ramiro - Labaronnie Juan Jose | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 52:26.3 | |||
3. | Bastard Rafael - Rust Luciano | Renault Clio JR | 52:41.2 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #1
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/41 • gravel
1. | Paisa Juan Manuel - Ochoa Santiago | Ford Fiesta | 55:36.40 | |||
2. | Cerutti Gabriel - Cerutti Victoria | Ford Ka | 56:19.74 | |||
3. | Alba Daniel - Bruno Edsel | Renault 18 | 56:54.05 |
1. | Paisa Juan Manuel - Ochoa Santiago | Ford Fiesta | 55:36.40 | |||
2. | Cerutti Gabriel - Cerutti Victoria | Ford Ka | 56:19.74 | |||
3. | Alba Daniel - Bruno Edsel | Renault 18 | 56:54.05 |
Santa Fe #2
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 82,89 km
1. | Rodriguez Ever - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 52:05.8 | |||
2. | Janovich Ricardo - Pieretto Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 52:13.0 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 52:33.2 |
1. | Rodriguez Ever - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 52:05.8 | |||
2. | Janovich Ricardo - Pieretto Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 52:13.0 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 52:33.2 |
Regional 11 (RA) #3
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2023 • entries/finish - 58/35 • gravel 92,00 km
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Ford Ka | 52:12.9 | |||
2. | Skruta Pedro - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta | 52:15.6 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 52:49.1 |
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Ford Ka | 52:12.9 | |||
2. | Skruta Pedro - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta | 52:15.6 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 52:49.1 |
Santiago (RA) #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 30/20 • gravel
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 40:50.6 | |||
2. | Perez Agustin - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 43:24.6 | |||
3. | Bonacina Rafael - Aguero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 44:24.2 |
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 40:50.6 | |||
2. | Perez Agustin - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 43:24.6 | |||
3. | Bonacina Rafael - Aguero Martin | Ford Fiesta | 44:24.2 |
Neuquino (RA) #2
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/38 • gravel 92.40 km
1. | Di Bartolo Damian - Centani Federico | Ford Fiesta | 58:21.9 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 58:36.9 | |||
3. | Del Barba Matias - Perulan Sergio | Ford Ka | 1:00:41.1 |
1. | Di Bartolo Damian - Centani Federico | Ford Fiesta | 58:21.9 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 58:36.9 | |||
3. | Del Barba Matias - Perulan Sergio | Ford Ka | 1:00:41.1 |
Riojano (RA) #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 67/44 • gravel 100,00 km
1. | Maccua Pablo - Fazzi Antonella | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 57:44.7 | |||
2. | Gentile Ruben - Gentile Jessica | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 59:05.5 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:00:06.1 |
1. | Maccua Pablo - Fazzi Antonella | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 57:44.7 | |||
2. | Gentile Ruben - Gentile Jessica | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 59:05.5 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:00:06.1 |
San Luis #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel 115,08 km
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:16.3 | |||
2. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:05:00.0 | |||
3. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:06.0 |
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:16.3 | |||
2. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:05:00.0 | |||
3. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:06.0 |
Misiones #1
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 41/? • gravel 126.72 km
1. | Paulus Maicon - Polzhuber Cristian | Toyota Etios | 1:17:59.2 | |||
2. | Da Luz Luis Fernando - Houchuk Lucas | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:23:28.4 | |||
3. | Pernigotti Ricardo - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:24:37.5 |
1. | Paulus Maicon - Polzhuber Cristian | Toyota Etios | 1:17:59.2 | |||
2. | Da Luz Luis Fernando - Houchuk Lucas | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:23:28.4 | |||
3. | Pernigotti Ricardo - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:24:37.5 |
Tucuman #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/20 • gravel 63,20 km - (cancelled 47,40 km)
1. | Blas Lopez Diego - Ulla Leonardo Francisco | Can-Am | 8:36.4 | |||
2. | Lord Ernesto - Elwart Mariano | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 8:49.1 | |||
3. | Almonte Cristian - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 9:04.2 |
1. | Blas Lopez Diego - Ulla Leonardo Francisco | Can-Am | 8:36.4 | |||
2. | Lord Ernesto - Elwart Mariano | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 8:49.1 | |||
3. | Almonte Cristian - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 9:04.2 |
A wheel fell off the car #44 in SS1 and hit a 29-year old spectator. Spectator died and rally stopped. Half points allocated for Tucuman championship
Magallanes #1 • Tierra del Fuego (ARG) #1
7. 4. – 9. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 65/28 • gravel 214,98 km
1. | Mladinic Jorge - Sepúlveda Marcos | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:45:12.22 | |||
2. | Sánchez Patricio - Cárcamo Victor Nicolas | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:45:30.54 | |||
3. | Aguilar Brstilo Diego - Bahamonde Vivar Nelson | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 1:45:52.50 |
1. | Mladinic Jorge - Sepúlveda Marcos | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:45:12.22 | |||
2. | Sánchez Patricio - Cárcamo Victor Nicolas | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:45:30.54 | |||
3. | Aguilar Brstilo Diego - Bahamonde Vivar Nelson | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 1:45:52.50 |
1. | Mladinic Jorge - Sepúlveda Marcos | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:45:12.22 | |||
2. | Sánchez Patricio - Cárcamo Victor Nicolas | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 1:45:30.54 | |||
3. | Aguilar Brstilo Diego - Bahamonde Vivar Nelson | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 1:45:52.50 |
Regional 11 (RA) #2
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 61/35 • gravel 91,80 km
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 49:48.4 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 49:49.8 | |||
3. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Ford Ka | 50:16.0 |
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 49:48.4 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 49:49.8 | |||
3. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Ford Ka | 50:16.0 |
Santiago (RA) #1
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 39/25 • gravel
1. | Janovich Ricardo - Janovich V | Fiat Palio MR | 37:56.5 | |||
2. | Saad Miguel - Salto Leandro | Volkswagen Gol | 39:00.5 | |||
3. | Coronel Luis - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 39:14.4 |
1. | Janovich Ricardo - Janovich V | Fiat Palio MR | 37:56.5 | |||
2. | Saad Miguel - Salto Leandro | Volkswagen Gol | 39:00.5 | |||
3. | Coronel Luis - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 39:14.4 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/13 • gravel 28,80 km
1. | Scalora Fabian - Chavarria Pablo | Ford Fiesta | 25:09.6 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Mirabal Gonzalo | Volkswagen Gol | 25:56.7 | |||
3. | Velez César - Velez Aldana | Volkswagen Gol | 26:49.8 |
1. | Scalora Fabian - Chavarria Pablo | Ford Fiesta | 25:09.6 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Mirabal Gonzalo | Volkswagen Gol | 25:56.7 | |||
3. | Velez César - Velez Aldana | Volkswagen Gol | 26:49.8 |
Riojano (RA) #1
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 54/25 • gravel 87,82 km
1. | Maccua Pablo - Fazzi Antonella | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:00:27.0 | |||
2. | Gentile Ruben - Gentile Jessica | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:00:53.9 | |||
3. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:01:04.7 |
1. | Maccua Pablo - Fazzi Antonella | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:00:27.0 | |||
2. | Gentile Ruben - Gentile Jessica | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:00:53.9 | |||
3. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:01:04.7 |
Neuquino (RA) #1
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel 141.70 km
1. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:22:28.3 | |||
2. | Di Bartolo Damian - Luengo Cesar | Ford Fiesta | 1:22:59.4 | |||
3. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:23:23.5 |
1. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:22:28.3 | |||
2. | Di Bartolo Damian - Luengo Cesar | Ford Fiesta | 1:22:59.4 | |||
3. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:23:23.5 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel 102,80 km
1. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 1:14:27.2 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:14:30.8 | |||
3. | Fernandez Sergio - Fernandez Julian | Ford Ka | 1:15:42.7 |
1. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 1:14:27.2 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:14:30.8 | |||
3. | Fernandez Sergio - Fernandez Julian | Ford Ka | 1:15:42.7 |
Tucuman #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 66,03 km
1. | Reginato Miguel - Monasterolo Pablo | Can-Am Maverick | 50:02.9 | |||
2. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 52:26.3 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Chavarria Pablo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 52:29.9 |
1. | Reginato Miguel - Monasterolo Pablo | Can-Am Maverick | 50:02.9 | |||
2. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 52:26.3 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Chavarria Pablo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 52:29.9 |
Catamarca #1
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 50/45 • gravel 73,02 km
1. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Ortega Mario | Volkswagen Polo | 49:53.2 | |||
2. | Garcia Sebastian - Cabrera Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 50:42.2 | |||
3. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 51:17.4 |
1. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Ortega Mario | Volkswagen Polo | 49:53.2 | |||
2. | Garcia Sebastian - Cabrera Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 50:42.2 | |||
3. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 51:17.4 |
Santa Fe #1
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 45/34 • gravel 104,56 km
1. | Marinelli Roman - Taboada Javier | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:03:51.3 | |||
2. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:01.1 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:04.2 |
1. | Marinelli Roman - Taboada Javier | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:03:51.3 | |||
2. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:01.1 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:04.2 |
Argentina others
24. 2. – 26. 2. 2023, Comodoro Rivadavia • Asociación Petro Rally • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
San Luis #1
10. 2. – 11. 2. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel 118,34 km
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Infante Alberto | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:36.5 | |||
2. | Pela Fernando - Uez Ahumada Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:04.9 | |||
3. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:36.9 |
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Infante Alberto | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:36.5 | |||
2. | Pela Fernando - Uez Ahumada Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:04.9 | |||
3. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:36.9 |
Argentina others
16. 12. – 17. 12. 2022, Rio Turbio • entries/finish - 13/11 • gravel 70,20 km - (cancelled 23,40 km)
1. | Araya Alejandro - Rios Eduardo | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 35:53.60 | |||
2. | Alvarado Gabriel - Ferreyra Pablo | Volkswagen Gol G3 | 36:12.96 | |||
3. | Poggio Dario - Mamani Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol G5 | 36:32.99 |
Catamarca #8 (coef 2)
2. 12. – 4. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 100,06 km
Entre Ríos #9
2. 12. – 4. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - 49/41 • gravel 135,17 km
1. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:19:14.0 | |||
2. | Ramirez Nestor - Coniberti Agustin | Toyota Etios | 1:19:34.9 | |||
3. | Ramirez Facundo - Fernández Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:21:06.0 |
1. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:19:14.0 | |||
2. | Ramirez Nestor - Coniberti Agustin | Toyota Etios | 1:19:34.9 | |||
3. | Ramirez Facundo - Fernández Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:21:06.0 |
Mar y Sierras #9
2. 12. – 4. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - 63/29 • gravel 180,00 km
1. | Trosset Matias - Scicolone Natalia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:55:43.9 | |||
2. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:58:04.5 | |||
3. | Robbiani Jorge - Peralta Pablo | Audi A3 | 1:58:38.4 |
1. | Trosset Matias - Scicolone Natalia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:55:43.9 | |||
2. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:58:04.5 | |||
3. | Robbiani Jorge - Peralta Pablo | Audi A3 | 1:58:38.4 |
Regional 11 (RA) #9
2. 12. – 4. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - 47/29 • gravel 103,00 km
1. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Ka | 1:08:30.5 | |||
2. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:41.3 | |||
3. | Alvarez Juan - Navarrete Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:54.2 |
1. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Ka | 1:08:30.5 | |||
2. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:41.3 | |||
3. | Alvarez Juan - Navarrete Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:54.2 |
Tierra del Fuego (ARG) #4
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2022, Tolhuin • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel 137,44 km
1. | Pavlov Ignacio Nicolas - Pavlov Miguel Emilio | Volkswagen Gol G6 | Yagan Racing | 1:31:39.29 | ||
2. | Preto Luciano - Pavlov Norberto Airton | Volkswagen Gol G6 | 1:31:46.39 | |||
3. | Senkovic Nicolás - Garay Eduardo Esteban | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 1:33:15.70 |
1. | Pavlov Ignacio Nicolas - Pavlov Miguel Emilio | Volkswagen Gol G6 | Yagan Racing | 1:31:39.29 | ||
2. | Preto Luciano - Pavlov Norberto Airton | Volkswagen Gol G6 | 1:31:46.39 | |||
3. | Senkovic Nicolás - Garay Eduardo Esteban | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 1:33:15.70 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #7
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Misiones
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Santa Fe #8
18. 11. – 20. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - 39/34 • gravel 123,92 km
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:17:50.1 | |||
2. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:36.4 | |||
3. | Janovich Ricardo - Rolando Claudio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:20:20.0 |
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:17:50.1 | |||
2. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:36.4 | |||
3. | Janovich Ricardo - Rolando Claudio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:20:20.0 |
Córdoba #8
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - 101/49 • gravel 94,63 km
1. | Halpern Sebastian - Recalt Miguel | Renault Clio MRT | 1:09:29.9 | |||
2. | Schroeder German - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Golf Sport | 1:12:06.1 | |||
3. | Bosio Luciano - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am Maverick | 1:14:01.7 |
1. | Halpern Sebastian - Recalt Miguel | Renault Clio MRT | 1:09:29.9 | |||
2. | Schroeder German - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Golf Sport | 1:12:06.1 | |||
3. | Bosio Luciano - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am Maverick | 1:14:01.7 |
Catamarca #7
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - 65/39 • gravel 53,18 km
1. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 54:24.6 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 57:14.9 | |||
3. | Ponce Miguel - Ponce Ariel | Ford Fiesta | 58:06.8 |
1. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 54:24.6 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 57:14.9 | |||
3. | Ponce Miguel - Ponce Ariel | Ford Fiesta | 58:06.8 |
Mar y Sierras #8
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - 64/34 • gravel 202,40 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:38:03.1 | |||
2. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Muciacchio Claudio | Renault Clio JR | 1:46:13.8 | |||
3. | Saraleguy Juan - Di Carlo Adrian | Toyota Etios JR | 1:48:25.5 |
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:38:03.1 | |||
2. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Muciacchio Claudio | Renault Clio JR | 1:46:13.8 | |||
3. | Saraleguy Juan - Di Carlo Adrian | Toyota Etios JR | 1:48:25.5 |
Riojano (RA) #6
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - 73/39 • gravel 132,99 km
1. | Batista Juan Pablo - Cordeje Nicolas | Ford Ka | 1:21:36.5 | |||
2. | Castro Julian - Chavez Diego | Ford Fiesta | 1:22:57.8 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:23:01.8 |
1. | Batista Juan Pablo - Cordeje Nicolas | Ford Ka | 1:21:36.5 | |||
2. | Castro Julian - Chavez Diego | Ford Fiesta | 1:22:57.8 | |||
3. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:23:01.8 |
Neuquino (RA) #9
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 1:07:56.1 | |||
2. | Radomich Miguel - Garrafa Juan | Nissan March | 1:09:00.6 | |||
3. | Del Barba Matias - Perulan Sergio | Ford Ka | 1:09:31.4 |
Regional 11 (RA) #8
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Entre Ríos #8
28. 10. – 30. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - 44/34 • gravel 96,44 km
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:18.4 | |||
2. | Bonnin Daniel - Traverso Walter | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:03:33.7 | |||
3. | Ramat Gaston - Viollaz Marcos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:23.2 |
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:18.4 | |||
2. | Bonnin Daniel - Traverso Walter | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:03:33.7 | |||
3. | Ramat Gaston - Viollaz Marcos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:23.2 |
Neuquino (RA) #8
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/32 • gravel 91,55 km
1. | Goriziano Federico - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:44.8 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:00:56.7 | |||
3. | Skruta Pedro - Miranda Matias | Ford Ka | 1:01:09.7 |
1. | Goriziano Federico - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:44.8 | |||
2. | Ibanez Santiago - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Fiesta | 1:00:56.7 | |||
3. | Skruta Pedro - Miranda Matias | Ford Ka | 1:01:09.7 |
Santa Fe #7
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - 44/23 • gravel 130,06 km
1. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:17.9 | |||
2. | Janovich Ricardo - Falistocco Francisco | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:18:50.7 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Ever - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:19:23.1 |
1. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:17.9 | |||
2. | Janovich Ricardo - Falistocco Francisco | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:18:50.7 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Ever - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:19:23.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #7
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - 56/33 • gravel 85,40 km
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Renault Clio | 58:46.5 | |||
2. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 1:00:05.1 | |||
3. | Alvarez Juan - Navarrete Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:05.8 |
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Renault Clio | 58:46.5 | |||
2. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 1:00:05.1 | |||
3. | Alvarez Juan - Navarrete Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:05.8 |
Mar y Sierras #7
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - 64/26 • gravel 140,28 km
1. | Marcotti Luis - Perez Daniel | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:26:48.6 | |||
2. | Saraleguy Juan - Di Carlo Adrian | Toyota Etios JR | 1:30:47.7 | |||
3. | Lacoppola Jose - della Vedova Tadeo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:33.5 |
1. | Marcotti Luis - Perez Daniel | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:26:48.6 | |||
2. | Saraleguy Juan - Di Carlo Adrian | Toyota Etios JR | 1:30:47.7 | |||
3. | Lacoppola Jose - della Vedova Tadeo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:33.5 |
Catamarca #6
30. 9. – 2. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - 71/37 • gravel 82,00 km
1. | Nazareno Juan Cruz - Tomada Nelson | Can-Am | 1:08:59.1 | |||
2. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:53.4 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:53.6 |
1. | Nazareno Juan Cruz - Tomada Nelson | Can-Am | 1:08:59.1 | |||
2. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:53.4 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:53.6 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #6
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - 26/14 • gravel 35,70 km
1. | Sanchez Ariel - Aibar Tomas | Volkswagen Polo | 27:51.7 | |||
2. | Martinez Pachi - Vergara Rodrigo | Volkswagen Gol | 28:02.4 | |||
3. | Aibar Silvio - Amaya Ezequiel | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 28:51.1 |
1. | Sanchez Ariel - Aibar Tomas | Volkswagen Polo | 27:51.7 | |||
2. | Martinez Pachi - Vergara Rodrigo | Volkswagen Gol | 28:02.4 | |||
3. | Aibar Silvio - Amaya Ezequiel | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 28:51.1 |
Riojano (RA) #5
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - 54/27 • gravel 116,96 km
1. | Leguiza Leandro - Farias Leonardo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:35.0 | |||
2. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:09:03.6 | |||
3. | Leguiza Jose Luis - Aguirre Angel | 1:09:46.1 |
1. | Leguiza Leandro - Farias Leonardo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:35.0 | |||
2. | Zaragoza Ezequiel - Vitale Valentino | Ford Fiesta | 1:09:03.6 | |||
3. | Leguiza Jose Luis - Aguirre Angel | 1:09:46.1 |
Neuquino (RA) #7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2022, Piedra del Aguila • entries/finish - ?/32 • gravel 81,95 km
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 1:04:08.8 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:42.6 | |||
3. | Goriziano Federico - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:59.7 |
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 1:04:08.8 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rojas Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:42.6 | |||
3. | Goriziano Federico - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:59.7 |
Federal (ARG) #6
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2022, Arrecifes, Buenos Aires • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Misiones #5
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Córdoba #5
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 110/64 • gravel 83,50 km
1. | Baldo Mario - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Toyota Yaris Sport | 55:56.1 | |||
2. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Peugeot 208 Sport | 55:59.8 | |||
3. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:13.3 |
1. | Baldo Mario - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Toyota Yaris Sport | 55:56.1 | |||
2. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Peugeot 208 Sport | 55:59.8 | |||
3. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:13.3 |
Mar y Sierras #6
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 54/30 • gravel 145,60 km
1. | Robustelli Claudio - Pissaco Mariano | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:24:20.5 | |||
2. | Marcotti Luis - Perez Daniel | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:29:22.6 | |||
3. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Muciacchio Claudio | Renault Clio JR | 1:33:41.1 |
1. | Robustelli Claudio - Pissaco Mariano | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:24:20.5 | |||
2. | Marcotti Luis - Perez Daniel | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:29:22.6 | |||
3. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Muciacchio Claudio | Renault Clio JR | 1:33:41.1 |
San Luis #5
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 109,80 km
Neuquino (RA) #6
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 58/31 • gravel
1. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 44:59.3 | |||
2. | Di Bartolo Damian - Luengo Cesar | Ford Fiesta | 45:45.3 | |||
3. | Skruta Pedro - Miranda Matias | Ford Ka | 46:10.8 |
1. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 44:59.3 | |||
2. | Di Bartolo Damian - Luengo Cesar | Ford Fiesta | 45:45.3 | |||
3. | Skruta Pedro - Miranda Matias | Ford Ka | 46:10.8 |
Catamarca #5 • Oeste Catamarca (RA) #5
12. 8. – 14. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 96/53 • gravel 75,81 km
1. | Rojano Ariel - Karamatich Maximiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:10.5 | |||
2. | Dorado Fabian - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Polo | 36:54.9 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 37:12.9 |
1. | Rojano Ariel - Karamatich Maximiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:10.5 | |||
2. | Dorado Fabian - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Polo | 36:54.9 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 37:12.9 |
1. | Rojano Ariel - Karamatich Maximiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:10.5 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 39:28.7 | |||
3. | Almenzar Ariel - Vergara Maximiliano | Ford Ka | 39:41.2 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #4
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel 82,58 km
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Gonzalez Gaston | Ford Fiesta JR | 44:33.730 | |||
2. | Adrogue Mateo - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 45:10.206 | |||
3. | Lier Alberto - Murillo Juan Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:23.243 |
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Gonzalez Gaston | Ford Fiesta JR | 44:33.730 | |||
2. | Adrogue Mateo - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 45:10.206 | |||
3. | Lier Alberto - Murillo Juan Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:23.243 |
Riojano (RA) #4
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 76/42 • gravel 107,64 km
1. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Maximiliano | 52:50.8 | ||||
2. | Rodriguez Gabriel - Pizarro Ariel | 55:01.1 | ||||
3. | Maccua Pablo - Fazzi Antonella | 55:16.8 |
1. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Maximiliano | 52:50.8 | ||||
2. | Rodriguez Gabriel - Pizarro Ariel | 55:01.1 | ||||
3. | Maccua Pablo - Fazzi Antonella | 55:16.8 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #4
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/15 • gravel
1. | Sanchez Ariel - Aibar Tomas | Volkswagen Polo | 30:30.5 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Polo | 31:17.0 | |||
3. | Sanchez Juan Carlos - Carrizo Sebastián | Volkswagen Gol | 32:13.6 |
1. | Sanchez Ariel - Aibar Tomas | Volkswagen Polo | 30:30.5 | |||
2. | Figueroa Maximiliano - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Polo | 31:17.0 | |||
3. | Sanchez Juan Carlos - Carrizo Sebastián | Volkswagen Gol | 32:13.6 |
Mar y Sierras #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - 62/41 • gravel 131,00 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:04:42.4 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Urriza Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf | 1:09:51.1 | |||
3. | Lier Alberto - Murillo Juan Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:27.9 |
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:04:42.4 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Urriza Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf | 1:09:51.1 | |||
3. | Lier Alberto - Murillo Juan Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:27.9 |
San Luis #4
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel 107,68 km
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Infante Alberto | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:08:31.3 | |||
2. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:22.7 | |||
3. | Gomez Mario - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:14.1 |
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Infante Alberto | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:08:31.3 | |||
2. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:22.7 | |||
3. | Gomez Mario - Fernandez Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:14.1 |
Santa Fe #4
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - 38/25 • gravel 113,36 km
1. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:37.2 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:37.8 | |||
3. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:49.3 |
1. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:37.2 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:37.8 | |||
3. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:49.3 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #3
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1. | Rodriguez Martin - Amaya Franco | 29:05.43 | ||||
2. | Baudino Pablo - Martinez Gonzalo | Renault Clio | 30:46.10 | |||
3. | Grasso Juan Carlos - Moyano Leandro | 30:48.75 |
1. | Rodriguez Martin - Amaya Franco | 29:05.43 | ||||
2. | Baudino Pablo - Martinez Gonzalo | Renault Clio | 30:46.10 | |||
3. | Grasso Juan Carlos - Moyano Leandro | 30:48.75 |
Entre Ríos #4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - 33/29 • gravel 102,23 km
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 59:09.7 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Viollaz Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:25.8 | |||
3. | Bonnin Daniel - Bonnin Guillermo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:36.2 |
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 59:09.7 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Viollaz Marcos | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:25.8 | |||
3. | Bonnin Daniel - Bonnin Guillermo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:36.2 |
Catamarca #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/29 • gravel 80,90 km
1. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 41:05.0 | |||
2. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 43:10.9 | |||
3. | Diaz Dian Agustin - Rodriguez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 44:16.9 |
1. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 41:05.0 | |||
2. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 43:10.9 | |||
3. | Diaz Dian Agustin - Rodriguez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 44:16.9 |
Regional 11 (RA) #4
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Córdoba #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - 97/80 • asphalt 74,95 km
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Federico jnr. | Toyota Yaris MRT | 42:19.0 | |||
2. | Devoto Federico - Sanguinetti Adriano | Toyota Etios MRT | 42:53.5 | |||
3. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:27.8 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Federico jnr. | Toyota Yaris MRT | 42:19.0 | |||
2. | Devoto Federico - Sanguinetti Adriano | Toyota Etios MRT | 42:53.5 | |||
3. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:27.8 |
Riojano (RA) #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - 51/29 • gravel 84,30 km
1. | Rodriguez Gabriel - Pizarro Ariel | 53:15.1 | ||||
2. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Maximiliano | 55:45.0 | ||||
3. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | 57:02.3 |
1. | Rodriguez Gabriel - Pizarro Ariel | 53:15.1 | ||||
2. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Maximiliano | 55:45.0 | ||||
3. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | 57:02.3 |
Neuquino (RA) #4
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel 72,34 km
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 50:33.2 | |||
2. | Bisanti Martin - Roa Horacio | Ford Ka | 51:11.1 | |||
3. | Vazquez Marcos - Urra Claudio | Subaru Impreza | 51:46.4 |
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 50:33.2 | |||
2. | Bisanti Martin - Roa Horacio | Ford Ka | 51:11.1 | |||
3. | Vazquez Marcos - Urra Claudio | Subaru Impreza | 51:46.4 |
Federal (ARG) #3
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - 60/? • gravel 111,62 km - (cancelled 6,53 km)
1. | Trosset Nicolas - Carballo Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 59:41.9 | |||
2. | Quarchioni Gustavo - Parravicini Esteban | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:00:24.3 | |||
3. | Trosset Matias - Scicolone Natalia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:35.2 |
1. | Trosset Nicolas - Carballo Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 59:41.9 | |||
2. | Quarchioni Gustavo - Parravicini Esteban | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:00:24.3 | |||
3. | Trosset Matias - Scicolone Natalia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:35.2 |
Mar y Sierras #4
3. 6. – 5. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - 68/33 • gravel 126,60 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:05:09.6 | |||
2. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Muciacchio Claudio | Renault Clio JR | 1:13:33.5 | |||
3. | Sobre Mariano - Solimano Oscar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:02.8 |
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:05:09.6 | |||
2. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Muciacchio Claudio | Renault Clio JR | 1:13:33.5 | |||
3. | Sobre Mariano - Solimano Oscar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:02.8 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #3
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel 49,71 km
1. | Sanchez Juan Carlos - Carrizo Sebastián | Volkswagen Gol | 35:38.9 | |||
2. | Martinez Pachi - Vega Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 37:48.0 | |||
3. | Figueroa Jose - Martinez Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 37:54.3 |
1. | Sanchez Juan Carlos - Carrizo Sebastián | Volkswagen Gol | 35:38.9 | |||
2. | Martinez Pachi - Vega Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 37:48.0 | |||
3. | Figueroa Jose - Martinez Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 37:54.3 |
San Luis #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/29 • gravel 137,07 km
1. | Larroude Fernando - Larroude Dolores | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:14.2 | |||
2. | Rasso Pablo - Olivera Santiago | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:32:27.2 | |||
3. | Pellegrini Juan - Lopez Gonzalo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:32:32.2 |
1. | Larroude Fernando - Larroude Dolores | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:14.2 | |||
2. | Rasso Pablo - Olivera Santiago | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:32:27.2 | |||
3. | Pellegrini Juan - Lopez Gonzalo | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:32:32.2 |
Catamarca #3
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - 92/61 • gravel 67,10 km - (cancelled 10,70 km)
1. | Lord Ernesto - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 32:24.1 | |||
2. | Assaf Samir - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 33:07.7 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 34:20.5 |
1. | Lord Ernesto - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 32:24.1 | |||
2. | Assaf Samir - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 33:07.7 | |||
3. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 34:20.5 |
Neuquino (RA) #3
13. 5. – 15. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/46 • gravel 56,42 km
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 42:33.2 | |||
2. | Bisanti Martin - Roa Horacio | Ford Ka | 42:57.5 | |||
3. | Sambueza Dario - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Ka | 43:01.1 |
1. | González Nicolás - Bordignon Gerónimo | Ford Fiesta | 42:33.2 | |||
2. | Bisanti Martin - Roa Horacio | Ford Ka | 42:57.5 | |||
3. | Sambueza Dario - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Ka | 43:01.1 |
Riojano (RA) #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Sanagasta • entries/finish - 61/37 • gravel 91,94 km
1. | Nieto Nicolas - Nieto Franco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:01:14.2 | |||
2. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Maximiliano | 1:02:52.9 | ||||
3. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | 1:03:53.2 |
1. | Nieto Nicolas - Nieto Franco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:01:14.2 | |||
2. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Maximiliano | 1:02:52.9 | ||||
3. | Olmedo Alfredo - Lopez Daniel | 1:03:53.2 |
Regional 11 (RA) #3
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - 60/40 • gravel 96,40 km
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Renault Clio | 55:34.1 | |||
2. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 55:59.1 | |||
3. | Nonnemacher Miguel - Marongiu Enrique | Ford Ka | 56:31.1 |
1. | Debasa Mauro - Aman Matias | Renault Clio | 55:34.1 | |||
2. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 55:59.1 | |||
3. | Nonnemacher Miguel - Marongiu Enrique | Ford Ka | 56:31.1 |
Santa Fe #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - 40/32 • gravel 85,72 km
1. | Janovich Ricardo - Gorosito Carlos | Fiat Palio MR | 49:55.6 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 51:15.1 | |||
3. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 51:24.7 |
1. | Janovich Ricardo - Gorosito Carlos | Fiat Palio MR | 49:55.6 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 51:15.1 | |||
3. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 51:24.7 |
Entre Ríos #2
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - 40/36 • gravel 94,46 km
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:04:44.2 | |||
2. | Bonnin Daniel - Traverso Walter | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:05:42.9 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Lambert Santiago | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:51.9 |
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:04:44.2 | |||
2. | Bonnin Daniel - Traverso Walter | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:05:42.9 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Lambert Santiago | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:51.9 |
Córdoba #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - 115/50 • gravel 87,28 km
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Freire Jose | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:44.0 | |||
2. | Giraudo Ramiro - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:27:29.7 | |||
3. | Bosio Luciano - Aranguren Matías | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:29:24.0 |
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Freire Jose | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:44.0 | |||
2. | Giraudo Ramiro - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:27:29.7 | |||
3. | Bosio Luciano - Aranguren Matías | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:29:24.0 |
Neuquino (RA) #2
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel 66,60 km
1. | Skruta Pedro - Miranda Matias | Ford Ka | 40:05.0 | |||
2. | Avila Matias - Cortes Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 40:05.2 | |||
3. | Sambueza Dario - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Ka | 40:16.1 |
1. | Skruta Pedro - Miranda Matias | Ford Ka | 40:05.0 | |||
2. | Avila Matias - Cortes Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 40:05.2 | |||
3. | Sambueza Dario - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Ka | 40:16.1 |
Tierra del Fuego (ARG) #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2022, Tolhuin • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel 122,85 km
1. | Masle Jacob - Oyarzo Moreno Juan Pablo | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:02:30.9 | |||
2. | Masle Christobal - Vicic Alan | Honda Integra Type-R DC5 | 1:04:06.8 | |||
3. | Garro Lucas Miguel - Garro Marcelo Miguel Angel | Ford Ka MK1 | 1:06:00.5 |
1. | Masle Jacob - Oyarzo Moreno Juan Pablo | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:02:30.9 | |||
2. | Masle Christobal - Vicic Alan | Honda Integra Type-R DC5 | 1:04:06.8 | |||
3. | Garro Lucas Miguel - Garro Marcelo Miguel Angel | Ford Ka MK1 | 1:06:00.5 |
1. | Rojano Jorge - Catalfamo Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 44:20.5 | |||
2. | Lord Ernesto - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 46:56.5 | |||
3. | Sanchez Tito - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 47:38.3 |
1. | Rojano Jorge - Catalfamo Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 44:20.5 | |||
2. | Lord Ernesto - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 46:56.5 | |||
3. | Sanchez Tito - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 47:38.3 |
Riojano (RA) #1
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022 • entries/finish - 38/21 • gravel 87,63 km
1. | Rein Martin - Pissaco Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:28.0 | |||
2. | de la Vega Marcelo - Scida Ariel | Volkswagen Gol | 48:17.3 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 48:19.9 |
Neuquino (RA) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022 • entries/finish - 67/36 • gravel 91,25 km
1. | Del Barba Matias - Perulan Sergio | Ford Ka | 57:01.9 | |||
2. | Sambueza Dario - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Ka | 57:02.1 | |||
3. | Parada Carlos - Parada Gonzalo | Peugeot 206 | 57:06.6 |
1. | Del Barba Matias - Perulan Sergio | Ford Ka | 57:01.9 | |||
2. | Sambueza Dario - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Ka | 57:02.1 | |||
3. | Parada Carlos - Parada Gonzalo | Peugeot 206 | 57:06.6 |
Santa Fe #1
11. 3. – 13. 3. 2022 • entries/finish - 43/26 • gravel 96,72 km
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:08.8 | |||
2. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:07.4 | |||
3. | Marinelli Roman - Baron Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:18.6 |
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:08.8 | |||
2. | Lusardi Mauricio - Lusardi Juan Cruz | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:07.4 | |||
3. | Marinelli Roman - Baron Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:18.6 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
11. 3. – 13. 3. 2022 • entries/finish - 50/33 • gravel 94,60 km
1. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Fiesta | 1:03:35.0 | |||
2. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:04:02.7 | |||
3. | Alvarez Juan - Pozzebon Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:54.5 | |||
3. | Fernandez Sergio - Caceres Jorge | Ford Ka | 1:06:54.5 |
1. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Fiesta | 1:03:35.0 | |||
2. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta Kinetic | 1:04:02.7 | |||
3. | Alvarez Juan - Pozzebon Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:54.5 | |||
3. | Fernandez Sergio - Caceres Jorge | Ford Ka | 1:06:54.5 |
Catamarca #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2022 • entries/finish - 79/33 • gravel 82,34 km
1. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 48:56.2 | |||
2. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 49:26.9 | |||
3. | Diaz Dian Agustin - Rodriguez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 49:44.1 |
1. | Frias Javier - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 48:56.2 | |||
2. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 49:26.9 | |||
3. | Diaz Dian Agustin - Rodriguez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 49:44.1 |
Argentina others
29. 1. 2022 • entries/finish - 99/50 • gravel 122,18 km
1. | Assaf Samir - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:11.9 | |||
2. | de la Vega Nicolás - de la Vega Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:36.6 | |||
3. | Garcia Luis - Varas Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:51.3 |
Córdoba #9
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 93/56 • gravel 98,48 km
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:31.0 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Peugeot 208 Sport | 55:33.1 | |||
3. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Can-Am | 58:44.3 |
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:31.0 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Peugeot 208 Sport | 55:33.1 | |||
3. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Can-Am | 58:44.3 |
Counting in the Cordoba championship 2020/2021
Catamarca #6 • Oeste Catamarca (RA) • Rally Belicho (ARG)
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 74/? • gravel
Mar y Sierras #7
17. 12. – 19. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel 165,90 km
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Pissaco Andres | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:35:11.4 | |||
2. | Zarcovich Juan - Garofalo Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:44:33.0 | |||
3. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:45:00.5 |
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Pissaco Andres | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:35:11.4 | |||
2. | Zarcovich Juan - Garofalo Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:44:33.0 | |||
3. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:45:00.5 |
Neuquino (RA)
10. 12. – 12. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Regional Cordoba (RA) #5
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Misiones #6
3. 12. – 5. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 52/? • gravel
Córdoba #8
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2021, Capilla del Monte • entries/finish - 89/46 • gravel 81,33 km
1. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:05:13.0 | |||
2. | Martin Ivo - Mercadal Matias | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:05:31.0 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - Mellid Ricardo | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:07:22.9 |
1. | Hubmann German - Schwander Andres | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:05:13.0 | |||
2. | Martin Ivo - Mercadal Matias | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:05:31.0 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - Mellid Ricardo | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:07:22.9 |
Counting in the Cordoba championship 2020/2021
Santa Fe #8
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - 52/39 • gravel 107,88 km - (cancelled 54,56 km)
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 33:11.9 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 33:14.2 | |||
3. | Gamberoni Alejandro - Gamberoni Eduardo | Volkswagen Gol | 33:59.9 |
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 33:11.9 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 33:14.2 | |||
3. | Gamberoni Alejandro - Gamberoni Eduardo | Volkswagen Gol | 33:59.9 |
Championship 2020-2021 - Rally stopped after Day 1, due to bad weather conditions
Catamarca #5 (coef 2)
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - 55/27 • gravel 88,05 km
1. | Landa Sebastian - Chavarria Pablo | Ford Fiesta | 1:12:22.0 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:24.1 | |||
3. | Alvarado Diego - Ponce Ariel | Ford Fiesta | 1:13:28.3 |
1. | Landa Sebastian - Chavarria Pablo | Ford Fiesta | 1:12:22.0 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:24.1 | |||
3. | Alvarado Diego - Ponce Ariel | Ford Fiesta | 1:13:28.3 |
Mar y Sierras #6
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - 48/35 • gravel 142,20 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:14:36.8 | |||
2. | Teruel Gonzalo - Paccini Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 1:23:11.5 | |||
3. | Llinas Mario - Solimano Oscar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:23:31.9 |
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:14:36.8 | |||
2. | Teruel Gonzalo - Paccini Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 1:23:11.5 | |||
3. | Llinas Mario - Solimano Oscar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:23:31.9 |
Entre Ríos #6
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - 50/35 • gravel 121,61 km - (cancelled 12,45 km)
1. | Ramat Gaston - Bombaci Luciano | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:33.9 | |||
2. | Melchiori Ramiro - Kablan Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:35.0 | |||
3. | Romagnoli Victor - Chame Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:34.2 |
1. | Ramat Gaston - Bombaci Luciano | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:33.9 | |||
2. | Melchiori Ramiro - Kablan Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:35.0 | |||
3. | Romagnoli Victor - Chame Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:34.2 |
San Luis #3
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel 145,37 km
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:21:51.0 | |||
2. | Pela Fernando - Simioni Graziana | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:23:47.6 | |||
3. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:24:32.3 |
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:21:51.0 | |||
2. | Pela Fernando - Simioni Graziana | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:23:47.6 | |||
3. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:24:32.3 |
Mar y Sierras #5
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 55/26 • gravel 131,10 km
1. | Teruel Gonzalo - Paccini Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 1:28:42.4 | |||
2. | Besoy Carlos - Besoy Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:29:43.6 | |||
3. | Galduroz Juan - Jorge Juan Martin | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:30:25.7 |
1. | Teruel Gonzalo - Paccini Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 1:28:42.4 | |||
2. | Besoy Carlos - Besoy Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:29:43.6 | |||
3. | Galduroz Juan - Jorge Juan Martin | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:30:25.7 |
Santiago (RA) #3
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/12 • gravel
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Pelaez Paula | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:41.2 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Catalfamo Agustin | Ford Fiesta | 1:17:41.4 | |||
3. | Bica Nicolas - Lopez Fabian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:21:41.6 |
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Pelaez Paula | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:41.2 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Catalfamo Agustin | Ford Fiesta | 1:17:41.4 | |||
3. | Bica Nicolas - Lopez Fabian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:21:41.6 |
Misiones #5
29. 10. – 31. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 52/49 • gravel
1. | Montiel Leonardo - Moglia Alejandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:12.1 | |||
2. | Nesse Jonathan - Garcia Luis | Citroën C4 VTS | 1:03:01.8 | |||
3. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:08.2 |
1. | Montiel Leonardo - Moglia Alejandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:12.1 | |||
2. | Nesse Jonathan - Garcia Luis | Citroën C4 VTS | 1:03:01.8 | |||
3. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:08.2 |
Santa Fe #7
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 57/37 • gravel 83,24 km - (cancelled 0,52 km)
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 53:36.2 | |||
2. | Lapalma Carlos - Lacoste Santiago | Audi A1 | 53:59.5 | |||
3. | Romero Hernan - Morazzo Santiago | Volkswagen Gol | 54:41.5 |
1. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 53:36.2 | |||
2. | Lapalma Carlos - Lacoste Santiago | Audi A1 | 53:59.5 | |||
3. | Romero Hernan - Morazzo Santiago | Volkswagen Gol | 54:41.5 |
Championship 2020-2021
San Luis #2 (coef 2)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 44/27 • gravel 145,04 km
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:26:51.1 | |||
2. | Rasso Pablo - Olivera Santiago | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:30:39.1 | |||
3. | Tomasevich Felipe - Caro Tristan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:15.0 |
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:26:51.1 | |||
2. | Rasso Pablo - Olivera Santiago | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:30:39.1 | |||
3. | Tomasevich Felipe - Caro Tristan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:15.0 |
Santiago (RA) #1
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 24/11 • gravel 118,40 km
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Pelaez Paula | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:33.1 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Catalfamo Agustin | Ford Fiesta | 1:08:49.7 | |||
3. | Bica Nicolas - Lopez Fabian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:10:21.0 |
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Pelaez Paula | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:33.1 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Catalfamo Agustin | Ford Fiesta | 1:08:49.7 | |||
3. | Bica Nicolas - Lopez Fabian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:10:21.0 |
Championship 2020-2021
Federal (ARG) #3 (coef 2)
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - 101/64 • gravel 119,52 km
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:59.5 | |||
2. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:14:39.0 | |||
3. | Bollati Luciano - Gonzalez Juan C. | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:46.1 |
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:59.5 | |||
2. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:14:39.0 | |||
3. | Bollati Luciano - Gonzalez Juan C. | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:46.1 |
Entre Ríos #3
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2021 • entries/finish - 52/41 • gravel 109,00 km
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:00:26.3 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Bohl Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:01:11.4 | |||
3. | Etchepare Francisco - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:21.7 |
1. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:00:26.3 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Bohl Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:01:11.4 | |||
3. | Etchepare Francisco - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:21.7 |
Córdoba #5
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2021 • entries/finish - 122/76 • gravel 79,28 km
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Patrignani Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:22.5 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:23.0 | |||
3. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:47.9 |
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Patrignani Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:22.5 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:23.0 | |||
3. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:47.9 |
Counting in the Cordoba championship 2020/2021
Catamarca #2
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2021 • entries/finish - 81/57 • gravel 48,42 km
1. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 20:31.5 | |||
2. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Ortega Mario | Volkswagen Polo | 21:47.2 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Cerutti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 22:01.0 |
1. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 20:31.5 | |||
2. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Ortega Mario | Volkswagen Polo | 21:47.2 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Cerutti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 22:01.0 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #3
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2021 • Moto Club Tres Arroyos • entries/finish - 72/55 • gravel 80,01 km
1. | Dominguez Esteban - Bertinat Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 40:55.1 | |||
2. | Lier Alberto - Murillo Juan Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 41:07.9 | |||
3. | Di Pietro Fernando - Di Pietro Luca | Volkswagen Gol | 41:08.7 |
1. | Dominguez Esteban - Bertinat Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 40:55.1 | |||
2. | Lier Alberto - Murillo Juan Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 41:07.9 | |||
3. | Di Pietro Fernando - Di Pietro Luca | Volkswagen Gol | 41:08.7 |
Misiones #2
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2021 • entries/finish - 44/41 • gravel 33,50 km
1. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 22:40.3 | |||
2. | Jambrina Lucas - Horianski Juan | Renault 18 | 22:45.8 | |||
3. | Holtzbach Javier - Marquez Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 23:12.4 |
1. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 22:40.3 | |||
2. | Jambrina Lucas - Horianski Juan | Renault 18 | 22:45.8 | |||
3. | Holtzbach Javier - Marquez Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 23:12.4 |
Regional 11 (RA) #3
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel 94,40 km
1. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Fiesta | 1:05:04.7 | |||
2. | Debasa Mauro - Rivero Angel | Renault Clio | 1:05:34.5 | |||
3. | Rios Jorge - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:08.2 |
1. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Fiesta | 1:05:04.7 | |||
2. | Debasa Mauro - Rivero Angel | Renault Clio | 1:05:34.5 | |||
3. | Rios Jorge - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:08.2 |
Misiones #1
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2021, Apóstoles • entries/finish - 45/36 • gravel 33.00 km
1. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 35:47.5 | |||
2. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 35:57.2 | |||
3. | Repula Alejandro - Repula Francisco | Renault Clio | 36:09.5 |
1. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 35:47.5 | |||
2. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 35:57.2 | |||
3. | Repula Alejandro - Repula Francisco | Renault Clio | 36:09.5 |
Regional 11 (RA) #2
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2021 • entries/finish - 73/38 • gravel 90,00 km
1. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Nissan March | 57:29.7 | |||
2. | Rios Jorge - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol | 58:30.7 | |||
3. | Angeloni Paolo - Agesta Ulises | Ford Ka | 58:41.7 |
1. | Rocca Mauro - de Elias Manuel | Nissan March | 57:29.7 | |||
2. | Rios Jorge - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol | 58:30.7 | |||
3. | Angeloni Paolo - Agesta Ulises | Ford Ka | 58:41.7 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #1
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/30 • gravel
1. | Mutti Alejandro - Carciotto Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 45:58.52 | |||
2. | Ortiz Gerardo - Scarabelli Pablo | Renault Clio | 46:36.32 | |||
3. | Ibarra Emanuel - Giandon Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 47:20.62 |
1. | Mutti Alejandro - Carciotto Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 45:58.52 | |||
2. | Ortiz Gerardo - Scarabelli Pablo | Renault Clio | 46:36.32 | |||
3. | Ibarra Emanuel - Giandon Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 47:20.62 |
Catamarca #1
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2021 • entries/finish - 70/34 • gravel 54,70 km
1. | Scalora Fabian - Cerutti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 32:13.0 | |||
2. | Cordeje Fabricio - Cordeje Ramiro | Seat Ibiza | 33:05.5 | |||
3. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Ford Ka | 33:20.3 |
1. | Scalora Fabian - Cerutti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 32:13.0 | |||
2. | Cordeje Fabricio - Cordeje Ramiro | Seat Ibiza | 33:05.5 | |||
3. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Ford Ka | 33:20.3 |
Córdoba #3 • Santa Fe #4
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2021 • entries/finish - 131/80 • gravel 87,18 km - (cancelled 43,59 km)
1. | Baldo Mario - Mauri Carlos | Citroën DS3 MR | 27:44.4 | |||
2. | Patat Miguel - García Zacarías | Toyota Etios R4 | 28:05.6 | |||
3. | Halpern Sebastian - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Renault Clio MR | 28:59.6 |
1. | Baldo Mario - Mauri Carlos | Citroën DS3 MR | 27:44.4 | |||
2. | Patat Miguel - García Zacarías | Toyota Etios R4 | 28:05.6 | |||
3. | Halpern Sebastian - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Renault Clio MR | 28:59.6 |
1. | Maggi Carlos - Maggi Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:44.5 | |||
2. | Racca Raúl - Falistocco Pablo | Fiat Palio MR | 31:25.3 | |||
3. | Nani Diego - Moreno Hugo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:36.3 |
Rally stopped after the first 3 stages due to heavy rainstorms
Counting in the Cordoba championship 2020/2021
Federal (ARG) #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2021 • entries/finish - 64/35 • gravel 75,10 km
1. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 43:07.2 | |||
2. | Minetti Mauro - Soria Damian | Volkswagen Gol | 43:09.8 | |||
3. | Marino Bruno - Llenderoso Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 43:15.5 |
1. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 43:07.2 | |||
2. | Minetti Mauro - Soria Damian | Volkswagen Gol | 43:09.8 | |||
3. | Marino Bruno - Llenderoso Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 43:15.5 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Argentina #2 • Copa Senior (RA) #2 • Córdoba #2
13. 2. – 14. 2. 2021 • entries/finish - 103/31 • gravel 113,22 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:10.8 | |||
2. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:35.2 | |||
3. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:18:53.7 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:10.8 | |||
2. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:35.2 | |||
3. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:18:53.7 |
1. | Pereyra Diego - Mellid Ricardo | Can-Am | 1:22:35.2 | |||
2. | Allasia Gabriel - Mercadal Matias | Can-Am | 1:22:51.6 | |||
3. | Giraudo Ramiro - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am | 1:22:59.1 |
1. | Fontana Jorge - Acosta Fernando | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:25:45.1 | |||
2. | Prevedello Antonio - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:16.5 | |||
3. | Soria Juan - Gatica Luis | Ford Ka JR | 1:31:27.7 |
Counting in the Cordoba championship 2020/2021
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:30.9 | |||
2. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:09:55.3 | |||
3. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:10:45.4 |
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:30.9 | |||
2. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:09:55.3 | |||
3. | Pasten Gastón - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:10:45.4 |
1. | Cataldo Carlos - Andreu Gustavo | Toyota Etios JR | 1:17:21.1 | |||
2. | Prevedello Antonio - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:41.1 | |||
3. | Fontana Jorge - Acosta Fernando | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:19:54.4 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #1
6. 2. – 7. 2. 2021 • entries/finish - 66/47 • gravel
1. | Madarro Manuel - Villaverde Juan Bautista | Volkswagen Gol | 48:29.4 | |||
2. | Di Pietro Fernando - Di Pietro Luca | Volkswagen Gol | 48:44.5 | |||
3. | Calderon Rodrigo - Otero Juan Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 49:06.9 |
1. | Madarro Manuel - Villaverde Juan Bautista | Volkswagen Gol | 48:29.4 | |||
2. | Di Pietro Fernando - Di Pietro Luca | Volkswagen Gol | 48:44.5 | |||
3. | Calderon Rodrigo - Otero Juan Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 49:06.9 |
Argentina others
19. 12. – 20. 12. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel 96,34 km
1. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Lambert Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 42:59.5 | |||
2. | Giebert Jorge - Giebert Felipe | Volkswagen Gol | 43:26.1 | |||
3. | Melchiori Ramiro - Kablan Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 43:42.1 |
Neuquino (RA)
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 59,97 km
1. | Angeloni Paolo - Rodriguez Aldo | Ford Ka | 37:59.8 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 38:22.5 | |||
3. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 38:35.3 |
1. | Angeloni Paolo - Rodriguez Aldo | Ford Ka | 37:59.8 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 38:22.5 | |||
3. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 38:35.3 |
Argentina #3 • Federal (ARG) #3
28. 11. – 29. 11. 2020, Balcarce, Buenos Aires • Auto Club Balcarce • entries/finish - 38/? • gravel 95,99 km
Argentina #2 • Federal (ARG) #2
26. 11. – 27. 11. 2020, Balcarce, Buenos Aires • Auto Club Balcarce • entries/finish - 99/? • gravel 99,96 km
1. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta MR | 56:56.0 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Vera Sebastian | Hyundai i20 R5 | 56:59.7 | |||
3. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 57:16.5 |
1. | Díaz Nicolás - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta MR | 56:56.0 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Vera Sebastian | Hyundai i20 R5 | 56:59.7 | |||
3. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 57:16.5 |
Argentina others
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2020, Libertador San Martín • entries/finish - 31/29 • gravel 101,37 km
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Toyota Etios | 1:01:48.1 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Bertinat Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:02:08.4 | |||
3. | Minetti Mauro - Soria Damian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:22.8 |
Santa Fe #1
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Argentina others
8. 11. 2020 • entries/finish - 46/44 • gravel 25,85 km
1. | Giraudo Ramiro - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am | 12:57.1 | |||
2. | Machado Lucas - Aranguren Matías | Peugeot 208 MR | 13:03.6 | |||
3. | Rein Martin - Molina Federico | Subaru Impreza | 14:08.3 |
Federal (ARG) #1
6. 3. – 8. 3. 2020 • entries/finish - 67/41 • gravel 137,27 km
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Pissaco Andres | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:11:26.3 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Jose Ignacio - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:13:23.9 | |||
3. | Bracco Emmanuel - Lyonnet Gaspar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:16:47.0 |
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Pissaco Andres | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:11:26.3 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Jose Ignacio - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:13:23.9 | |||
3. | Bracco Emmanuel - Lyonnet Gaspar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:16:47.0 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #3
23. 2. 2020 • entries/finish - 29/27 • gravel 4,80 km
1. | Cordoba Carlos - Campi Carlos | Polaris 1000 | 5:09.5 | |||
2. | Barrientos Carlos - Seco Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 5:26.4 | |||
3. | Moya Pablo - Romero Ariel | Volkswagen Gol | 5:32.7 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020 • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel
1. | Sanchez Ariel - Vergara Maximiliano | Volkswagen Polo | 25:23.3 | |||
2. | Dorado Fabian - Barrionuevo Franco | Volkswagen Gol | 25:32.4 | |||
3. | Martinez Pachi - Martinez Kaly | Volkswagen Gol | 26:46.9 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #2
2. 2. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #1
18. 1. – 19. 1. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/27 • gravel
1. | Faisal David - Veliz Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 6:47.2 | |||
2. | Barrientos Carlos - Seco Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 6:51.5 | |||
3. | Gomez Edgardo - Ojeda Ariel | Volkswagen Senda | 6:59.3 |
Argentina others
21. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 32/29 • gravel
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Ahumada Alexis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 6:51.3 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Reynoso Kevin | Volkswagen Gol | 7:32.9 | |||
3. | Barrientos Carlos - Seco Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 7:36.3 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #8
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1. | Camacho Matias - Garcia Hector | Honda Civic | 43:41.73 | |||
2. | Priario Daniel - Gonzalez Pablo | Arenero | 45:10.69 | |||
3. | Cerutti Gabriel - Pelosi Luciana | Ford Fiesta | 45:47.44 |
1. | Camacho Matias - Garcia Hector | Honda Civic | 43:41.73 | |||
2. | Priario Daniel - Gonzalez Pablo | Arenero | 45:10.69 | |||
3. | Cerutti Gabriel - Pelosi Luciana | Ford Fiesta | 45:47.44 |
Mar y Sierras #10
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 66/36 • gravel 169,23 km
1. | Miceli Diego - Pissaco Andres | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:41:31.0 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Audi A1 MRT | 1:45:11.2 | |||
3. | Castelo Cristian - Urriza Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:46:40.0 |
1. | Miceli Diego - Pissaco Andres | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:41:31.0 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Audi A1 MRT | 1:45:11.2 | |||
3. | Castelo Cristian - Urriza Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:46:40.0 |
Santiago (RA) #6
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/15 • gravel 81,20 km
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Chavarria Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 48:29.9 | |||
2. | Sartori Sergio - Beltramini Sergio | Can-Am | 52:36.4 | |||
3. | Coronel Luis - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 54:11.9 |
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Chavarria Pablo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 48:29.9 | |||
2. | Sartori Sergio - Beltramini Sergio | Can-Am | 52:36.4 | |||
3. | Coronel Luis - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 54:11.9 |
San Luis #9
13. 12. – 15. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 56/28 • asphalt 153,90 km
1. | Arce Jose - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Subaru Impreza | 1:31:50.7 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Cristian - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Gol | 1:32:55.1 | |||
3. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:34:41.3 |
1. | Arce Jose - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Subaru Impreza | 1:31:50.7 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Cristian - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Gol | 1:32:55.1 | |||
3. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:34:41.3 |
Santa Fe #8
6. 12. – 8. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 46/30 • gravel
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:49.5 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:13.3 | |||
3. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:36.1 |
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:49.5 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:13.3 | |||
3. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:36.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #8
6. 12. – 8. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 56/25 • gravel 100,40 km
1. | Angeloni Paolo - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:10:08.9 | |||
2. | Franchello Claudio - Craievich Sandro | Renault Clio | 1:10:38.7 | |||
3. | Tibaldi Nicolas - Tibaldi Ricardo | Renault Clio | 1:10:49.2 |
1. | Angeloni Paolo - de Elias Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:10:08.9 | |||
2. | Franchello Claudio - Craievich Sandro | Renault Clio | 1:10:38.7 | |||
3. | Tibaldi Nicolas - Tibaldi Ricardo | Renault Clio | 1:10:49.2 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #4
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Federal (ARG) #8
29. 11. – 1. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 72/42 • gravel
1. | Brovia Emiliano - Carballo Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:56.5 | |||
2. | Trosset Matias - Scicolone Gerardo Jr | Volkswagen Gol | 1:32:15.6 | |||
3. | Urabayen Marcelo - Paciaroni Enrique | Volkswagen Gol | 1:32:43.2 |
1. | Brovia Emiliano - Carballo Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:31:56.5 | |||
2. | Trosset Matias - Scicolone Gerardo Jr | Volkswagen Gol | 1:32:15.6 | |||
3. | Urabayen Marcelo - Paciaroni Enrique | Volkswagen Gol | 1:32:43.2 |
Misiones #6
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Aristóbulo del Valle • entries/finish - 41/41 • gravel
1. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 1:15:09.5 | |||
2. | Vidal Gabriel - Garcia Luis | Ford Ka | 1:17:59.2 | |||
3. | Stanganelli Cristian - Rodriguez Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 1:19:28.9 |
1. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 1:15:09.5 | |||
2. | Vidal Gabriel - Garcia Luis | Ford Ka | 1:17:59.2 | |||
3. | Stanganelli Cristian - Rodriguez Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 1:19:28.9 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #8
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 46/24 • gravel 29,23 km
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Agudo Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 37:38.2 | |||
2. | Yadon Javier - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 40:00.4 | |||
3. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 40:16.6 |
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Agudo Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 37:38.2 | |||
2. | Yadon Javier - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 40:00.4 | |||
3. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 40:16.6 |
Catamarca #7
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 44/27 • gravel
1. | Yoma Emir - Cabrera Luis | Polaris 1000 | 36:13.8 | |||
2. | Cordoba Carlos - Campi Carlos | Polaris 1000 | 36:35.1 | |||
3. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Capurro Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:56.8 |
Mar y Sierras #9
15. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/34 • gravel 117,20 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Peugeot 208 MRT | 58:12.0 | |||
2. | Marcotti Luis - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:00:54.5 | |||
3. | Mendez Gonzalo - D'Alessandro Lucas | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:02:40.0 |
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Peugeot 208 MRT | 58:12.0 | |||
2. | Marcotti Luis - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:00:54.5 | |||
3. | Mendez Gonzalo - D'Alessandro Lucas | Volkswagen Gol JR | 1:02:40.0 |
Santiago (RA) #5
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 68,79 km
Regional Cordoba (RA) #7
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel
1. | Rodriguez Martin - Milanesio Jose | Arenero | 36:51.52 | |||
2. | Ambrosio Guillermo - Amaya Franco | Arenero | 37:50.66 | |||
3. | Forte Damian - Fallotico Ezequiel | Arenero | 38:06.46 |
Neuquino (RA) #9
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 60,20 km
1. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 39:10.6 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 39:46.5 | |||
3. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 40:31.8 |
Entre Ríos #8
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel 115,02 km
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:58.6 | |||
2. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:58.3 | |||
3. | Ricciardi Rodrigo - Bruzera Fabio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:34.7 |
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:58.6 | |||
2. | Marinelli Roman - Simian Guido | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:58.3 | |||
3. | Ricciardi Rodrigo - Bruzera Fabio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:34.7 |
Santa Fe #7
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 42/21 • gravel
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:42.4 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:01.0 | |||
3. | Araguas Ramiro - Milazzo Nadia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:33.0 |
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:42.4 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:01.0 | |||
3. | Araguas Ramiro - Milazzo Nadia | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:33.0 |
Neuquino (RA) #8
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 95,81 km
1. | Angeloni Paolo - Rodriguez Aldo | Ford Ka | 1:00:29.3 | |||
2. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:42.7 | |||
3. | Rocca Mauro - Agesta Ulises | Ford Fiesta | 1:02:04.3 |
San Luis #7
11. 10. – 13. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel 100,05 km
1. | Pela Fernando - Daddario Facundo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:40.6 | |||
2. | Garro Ramon - Debiassio Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:47.3 | |||
3. | Saitua Horacio - Saitua Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:41.4 |
1. | Pela Fernando - Daddario Facundo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:40.6 | |||
2. | Garro Ramon - Debiassio Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:47.3 | |||
3. | Saitua Horacio - Saitua Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:41.4 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #3
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1. | Preto Daniel Alejandro - Morales Sandro | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 58:00.84 | |||
2. | Pavlov Ignacio Nicolas - Pavlov Miguel Emilio | Volkswagen Gol | 59:22.79 | |||
3. | Podwiazny Javier Hernan - Nuñez Oyarzun Mauricio Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 59:54.88 |
1. | Preto Daniel Alejandro - Morales Sandro | Honda Civic Si Sedan (FA5) | 58:00.84 | |||
2. | Pavlov Ignacio Nicolas - Pavlov Miguel Emilio | Volkswagen Gol | 59:22.79 | |||
3. | Podwiazny Javier Hernan - Nuñez Oyarzun Mauricio Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 59:54.88 |
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Subaru Impreza | 30:19.3 | |||
2. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Capurro Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:51.0 | |||
3. | Sanchez Tito - Russo Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 34:06.0 |
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Subaru Impreza | 30:19.3 | |||
2. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Capurro Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:51.0 | |||
3. | Sanchez Tito - Russo Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 34:06.0 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #6
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 105,62 km
Regional 11 (RA) #6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/36 • gravel
1. | Rios Jorge - Orellana Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:39.4 | |||
2. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 1:02:53.5 | |||
3. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Fiesta | 1:03:04.0 |
1. | Rios Jorge - Orellana Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:39.4 | |||
2. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Fiesta | 1:02:53.5 | |||
3. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Fiesta | 1:03:04.0 |
Misiones #5
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 31/29 • gravel
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zamudio Mario | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 58:59.1 | |||
2. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 1:00:17.7 | |||
3. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Renault 18 | 1:01:15.9 |
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zamudio Mario | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 58:59.1 | |||
2. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 1:00:17.7 | |||
3. | Montiel Fabio - Czajkowski Diego | Renault 18 | 1:01:15.9 |
Neuquino (RA) #7
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Santa Fe #6
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 52/20 • gravel
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:12:51.8 | |||
2. | Zarcovich Juan - Garofalo Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:37.4 | |||
3. | Janovich Ricardo - Janovich Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:30.2 |
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:12:51.8 | |||
2. | Zarcovich Juan - Garofalo Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:37.4 | |||
3. | Janovich Ricardo - Janovich Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:30.2 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #7
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 46/35 • gravel
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Ahumada Alexis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 26:06.0 | |||
2. | Carrasco José - Carrasco Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 28:06.6 | |||
3. | Sanchez Juan Carlos - Vergara Moises | Volkswagen Gol | 28:33.9 |
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Ahumada Alexis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 26:06.0 | |||
2. | Carrasco José - Carrasco Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 28:06.6 | |||
3. | Sanchez Juan Carlos - Vergara Moises | Volkswagen Gol | 28:33.9 |
Mar y Sierras #7
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 58/38 • gravel 119,38 km
1. | Miceli Diego - Ficicchia Mariano | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:02:00.7 | |||
2. | Robustelli Claudio - Pissaco Mariano | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:04:57.0 | |||
3. | Durante Eduardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:05:08.0 |
1. | Miceli Diego - Ficicchia Mariano | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:02:00.7 | |||
2. | Robustelli Claudio - Pissaco Mariano | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:04:57.0 | |||
3. | Durante Eduardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Citroën DS3 MRT | 1:05:08.0 |
San Luis #6
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Buena Esperanza, San Luis • entries/finish - 35/22 • gravel 123,16 km
1. | Pela Fernando - Daddario Facundo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:21.9 | |||
2. | Saitua Horacio - Bersabe Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:11:59.0 | |||
3. | Gonzalez Cristian - Herrero Julio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:40.3 |
1. | Pela Fernando - Daddario Facundo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:21.9 | |||
2. | Saitua Horacio - Bersabe Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:11:59.0 | |||
3. | Gonzalez Cristian - Herrero Julio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:40.3 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #5
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Santa Fe #5
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 34/24 • gravel
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 55:57.0 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 55:57.8 | |||
3. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 56:21.3 |
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 55:57.0 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 55:57.8 | |||
3. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 56:21.3 |
Neuquino (RA) #6
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 46/24 • gravel
1. | La Cruz Francisco - Castellino Ariel | Ford Ka | 43:00.7 | |||
2. | Angeloni Paolo - Rodriguez Aldo | Ford Ka | 43:08.9 | |||
3. | Cisterna Walter - Munoz Emiliano | Peugeot 206 | 43:32.5 |
1. | La Cruz Francisco - Castellino Ariel | Ford Ka | 43:00.7 | |||
2. | Angeloni Paolo - Rodriguez Aldo | Ford Ka | 43:08.9 | |||
3. | Cisterna Walter - Munoz Emiliano | Peugeot 206 | 43:32.5 |
Córdoba #6
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 98/58 • gravel 85,73 km
1. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:05:09.9 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:34.9 | |||
3. | Giraudo Ramiro - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:07:44.5 |
1. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:05:09.9 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:34.9 | |||
3. | de la Vega Nicolás - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Polo | 1:11:26.1 |
Entre Ríos #5
23. 8. – 25. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 122,63 km - (cancelled 11,21 km)
1. | Giebert Jorge - Giebert Felipe | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:24.8 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:20:26.5 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:30.4 |
1. | Giebert Jorge - Giebert Felipe | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:24.8 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:20:26.5 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:30.4 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #6
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/21 • gravel 33,65 km
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Albornoz Mauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 23:41.4 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Velez Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 25:08.7 | |||
3. | Dorado Fabian - Barrionuevo Franco | Volkswagen Gol | 25:16.3 |
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Albornoz Mauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 23:41.4 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Velez Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 25:08.7 | |||
3. | Dorado Fabian - Barrionuevo Franco | Volkswagen Gol | 25:16.3 |
Mar y Sierras #6
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 60/43 • gravel 127,42 km - (cancelled 29,99 km)
1. | Durante Eduardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Citroën DS3 MRT | 51:30.1 | |||
2. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 52:30.9 | |||
3. | Marcotti Luis - Paccini Jose | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 53:08.3 |
1. | Durante Eduardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Citroën DS3 MRT | 51:30.1 | |||
2. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 52:30.9 | |||
3. | Marcotti Luis - Paccini Jose | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 53:08.3 |
Entre Ríos #4
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/20 • gravel 109,14 km
1. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:41.0 | |||
2. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:22.3 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Coniberti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:09.9 |
1. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:41.0 | |||
2. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:22.3 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Coniberti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:09.9 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #5
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 52/40 • gravel
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 34:53.8 | |||
2. | Magro Ariel - Presavento Emilio | Subaru Impreza | 35:36.2 | |||
3. | Devoto Federico - Nicolini Walter | Renault Clio JR | 35:43.6 |
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 34:53.8 | |||
2. | Magro Ariel - Presavento Emilio | Subaru Impreza | 35:36.2 | |||
3. | Devoto Federico - Nicolini Walter | Renault Clio JR | 35:43.6 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #4
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1. | Roda Nicolas - Verderone Raul | Ford Ka | 33:14.51 | |||
2. | Fontana Miguel - Minicucci Santiago | Ford Ka | 34:10.77 | |||
3. | Lario Alejandro - Lario Sergio | Fiat Palio | 34:28.84 |
1. | Roda Nicolas - Verderone Raul | Ford Ka | 33:14.51 | |||
2. | Fontana Miguel - Minicucci Santiago | Ford Ka | 34:10.77 | |||
3. | Lario Alejandro - Lario Sergio | Fiat Palio | 34:28.84 |
San Luis #5
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 45/28 • gravel 109,37 km
1. | Saitua Horacio - Baron Horacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:05:33.0 | |||
2. | Garro Ramon - Debiassio Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:33.4 | |||
3. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:09:24.6 |
1. | Saitua Horacio - Baron Horacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:05:33.0 | |||
2. | Garro Ramon - Debiassio Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:33.4 | |||
3. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:09:24.6 |
Riojano (RA) #2
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/30 • gravel 62,49 km
1. | Leguiza Leandro - Farias Leonardo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 40:53.2 | |||
2. | Dumont Nicolas - Piazza Emiliano | Arenero | 41:21.8 | |||
3. | Ambrosio Guillermo - Ferreyra Agustin | Arenero | 41:38.4 |
1. | Leguiza Leandro - Farias Leonardo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 40:53.2 | |||
2. | Dumont Nicolas - Piazza Emiliano | Arenero | 41:21.8 | |||
3. | Ambrosio Guillermo - Ferreyra Agustin | Arenero | 41:38.4 |
Neuquino (RA) #5
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/20 • gravel 103,30 km
1. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 1:08:50.5 | |||
2. | Almeira Nestor - Almeira Camila | Volkswagen Polo | 1:09:51.3 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:17.5 |
1. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 1:08:50.5 | |||
2. | Almeira Nestor - Almeira Camila | Volkswagen Polo | 1:09:51.3 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:17.5 |
Misiones #3
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 40/32 • gravel
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zugasti Aitor | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 56:12.2 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Zanek Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 57:53.1 | |||
3. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 58:16.3 |
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zugasti Aitor | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 56:12.2 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Zanek Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 57:53.1 | |||
3. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 58:16.3 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #5
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel 23,44 km
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Albornoz Mauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 15:22.4 | |||
2. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 15:51.8 | |||
3. | Fernandez Franco - Moreno José | Volkswagen Gol | 16:12.3 |
1. | Martinelli Duilio - Albornoz Mauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 15:22.4 | |||
2. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 15:51.8 | |||
3. | Fernandez Franco - Moreno José | Volkswagen Gol | 16:12.3 |
Santiago (RA) #3
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Capurro Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:29.5 | |||
2. | Godoy Pablo - Becaria Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 38:16.4 | |||
3. | Coronel Luis - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 38:44.2 |
Federal (ARG) #4
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 54/41 • gravel 86,59 km
1. | Baldo Mario - Baldo Santiago | Citroën DS3 MR | 49:06.0 | |||
2. | Bollati Luciano - Franza Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 51:49.6 | |||
3. | Spern Luis - Porroz Nahuel | Renault Clio | 51:51.3 |
1. | Baldo Mario - Baldo Santiago | Citroën DS3 MR | 49:06.0 | |||
2. | Bollati Luciano - Franza Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 51:49.6 | |||
3. | Spern Luis - Porroz Nahuel | Renault Clio | 51:51.3 |
Regional 11 (RA) #4
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/33 • gravel 83,40 km
1. | Fernandez Sergio - Capeta Pablo | Ford Ka | 56:26.5 | |||
2. | Rios Jorge - Orellana Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 56:31.0 | |||
3. | Rocca Mauro - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Fiesta | 56:53.9 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #4
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 30/22 • gravel 80,65 km
1. | Solari Santiago - Benitez Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 43:49.9 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 47:19.3 | |||
3. | Arroquy Juan Martin - Arroquy Juan Emilio | Volkswagen Gol | 47:28.6 |
1. | Solari Santiago - Benitez Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 43:49.9 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 47:19.3 | |||
3. | Arroquy Juan Martin - Arroquy Juan Emilio | Volkswagen Gol | 47:28.6 |
Santa Fe #3
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 33/19 • gravel 108,84 km
1. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:16.8 | |||
2. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:19.6 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:38.1 |
1. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:16.8 | |||
2. | Vitali Matias - Morazzo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:19.6 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:38.1 |
Catamarca #3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 41/30 • gravel
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:01.6 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 26:57.8 | |||
3. | Barrientos Carlos - Karamatich Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 27:55.5 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #3
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 43/35 • gravel
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 45:56.0 | |||
2. | Di Pietro Fernando - Di Pietro Luca | Volkswagen Gol | 46:16.2 | |||
3. | Durante Miguel Angel - Duffo Alberto | Renault Clio JR | 46:34.2 |
Regional 11 (RA) #3
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1. | Tibaldi Nicolas - Tibaldi Ricardo | Renault Clio | 1:00:13.6 | |||
2. | Simonelli Carlos - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:00:38.8 | |||
3. | Bradach Juan - Urra Claudio | Renault Clio | 1:01:26.8 |
1. | Tibaldi Nicolas - Tibaldi Ricardo | Renault Clio | 1:00:13.6 | |||
2. | Simonelli Carlos - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:00:38.8 | |||
3. | Bradach Juan - Urra Claudio | Renault Clio | 1:01:26.8 |
San Luis #4
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 47/35 • gravel 107,67 km
1. | Gonzalez Gaston - Galindo Edgardo | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:00:59.0 | |||
2. | Pela Fernando - Daddario Facundo | Subaru Impreza | 1:02:15.9 | |||
3. | Rumie Leonardo - Mattar Marcos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:58.0 |
1. | Gonzalez Gaston - Galindo Edgardo | Volkswagen Polo MRT | 1:00:59.0 | |||
2. | Pela Fernando - Daddario Facundo | Subaru Impreza | 1:02:15.9 | |||
3. | Rumie Leonardo - Mattar Marcos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:58.0 |
Entre Ríos #3
31. 5. – 2. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/22 • gravel 109,28 km
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 54:14.3 | |||
2. | Romagnoli Victor - Lambert Santiago | Volkswagen Gol | 54:25.4 | |||
3. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:46.6 |
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 54:14.3 | |||
2. | Romagnoli Victor - Lambert Santiago | Volkswagen Gol | 54:25.4 | |||
3. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:46.6 |
Santiago (RA) #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Ceruti Agustin - Chavarria Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 29:32.8 | |||
2. | Godoy Pablo - Becaria Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 29:49.0 | |||
3. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 29:59.2 |
Santa Fe #2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/22 • gravel 92,52 km
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 42:57.6 | |||
2. | Montes Hernan - Turchetti Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 43:21.9 | |||
3. | Bracco Nicolas - Bertone Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 43:31.9 |
Catamarca #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 42/23 • gravel
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Capurro Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:29.7 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 37:21.0 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Cerutti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 38:20.0 |
1. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Capurro Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:29.7 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 37:21.0 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Cerutti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 38:20.0 |
Regional 11 (RA) #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Giuliano Cristian - Pozzebon Mauro | Ford Fiesta | 26:01.8 | |||
2. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 26:32.5 | |||
3. | Franchello Claudio - Craievich Sandro | Renault Clio | 26:37.0 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #4
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/14 • gravel
1. | Nieva Marcelo - Reich David | Volkswagen Gol | 35:19.7 | |||
2. | Velez Ramon - Velez Joaquin | Volkswagen Gol | 35:22.3 | |||
3. | Yadon Javier - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 35:32.4 |
Entre Ríos #2
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 100,14 km
1. | Etchepare Francisco - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 56:07.4 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Delía Andrés | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 56:42.6 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Coniberti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 56:48.0 |
1. | Etchepare Francisco - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 56:07.4 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Delía Andrés | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 56:42.6 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Coniberti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 56:48.0 |
Córdoba #2
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 71/49 • gravel 84,72 km - (cancelled 10,50 km)
1. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:20.9 | |||
2. | Pereyra Diego - Mellid Ricardo | Can-Am Maverick | 55:48.3 | |||
3. | Daparte Ricardo - Rozadoz Emanuel | Fiat Palio JR | 57:16.5 |
1. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:20.9 | |||
2. | Daparte Ricardo - Rozadoz Emanuel | Fiat Palio JR | 57:16.5 | |||
3. | Montoro Rubén - Real Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 58:07.0 |
Santiago (RA) #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Faisal David - Molina Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | ||||
2. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | ||||
3. | Godoy Martin - ? | Volkswagen Gacel |
Catamarca #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 32/9 • gravel 33,36 km
1. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 38:59.3 | |||
2. | Collado Ricardo - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 40:31.5 | |||
3. | Savio Eduardo - Zafe Julio | Volkswagen Polo | 40:48.6 |
1. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 38:59.3 | |||
2. | Collado Ricardo - Allub Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 40:31.5 | |||
3. | Savio Eduardo - Zafe Julio | Volkswagen Polo | 40:48.6 |
San Luis #2
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 48/27 • gravel 111,65 km
1. | Saitua Horacio - Bersabe Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:30.7 | |||
2. | Rumie Leonardo - Mattar Marcos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:34.4 | |||
3. | Artola Patricio - Leguizamon Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:22.6 |
1. | Saitua Horacio - Bersabe Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:30.7 | |||
2. | Rumie Leonardo - Mattar Marcos | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:34.4 | |||
3. | Artola Patricio - Leguizamon Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:22.6 |
Tucuman
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/12 • gravel 69,10 km
1. | Reginato Andrés - Cadiñanos José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:04.0 | |||
2. | Ahualli Gaston - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 43:57.4 | |||
3. | Moran Mauricio - Karamatich Maximiliano | Ford Ka | 44:52.1 |
1. | Reginato Andrés - Cadiñanos José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:04.0 | |||
2. | Ahualli Gaston - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 43:57.4 | |||
3. | Moran Mauricio - Karamatich Maximiliano | Ford Ka | 44:52.1 |
Córdoba #1
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 85/49 • gravel 61,04 km
1. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Carrera Juan Pablo | Ford Fiesta MR | 45:22.1 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:01.3 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - Mellid Ricardo | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 47:33.0 |
1. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Carrera Juan Pablo | Ford Fiesta MR | 45:22.1 | |||
2. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:01.3 | |||
3. | Gariglio Leonardo - Del Riego Mario Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 50:04.9 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
22. 3. – 24. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel
1. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 56:42.7 | |||
2. | Tibaldi Nicolas - Tibaldi Ricardo | Renault Clio | 58:22.0 | |||
3. | Simonelli Carlos - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 58:49.7 |
1. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 56:42.7 | |||
2. | Tibaldi Nicolas - Tibaldi Ricardo | Renault Clio | 58:22.0 | |||
3. | Simonelli Carlos - Pistagnesi Denis | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 58:49.7 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #2
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Neuquino (RA) #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 40/26 • gravel
1. | Semper Diego - Gutierrez Dante | Volkswagen Gol | 51:47.3 | |||
2. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 51:52.9 | |||
3. | Skruta Nestor - Skruta Pedro | Ford Ka | 52:14.0 |
1. | Semper Diego - Gutierrez Dante | Volkswagen Gol | 51:47.3 | |||
2. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 51:52.9 | |||
3. | Skruta Nestor - Skruta Pedro | Ford Ka | 52:14.0 |
Santa Fe #1
15. 3. – 17. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/16 • gravel
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:08.2 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Ever - Mandola Lara | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:05:32.4 | |||
3. | Montes Hernan - Turchetti Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:38.4 |
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:08.2 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Ever - Mandola Lara | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:05:32.4 | |||
3. | Montes Hernan - Turchetti Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:38.4 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel
1. | Rodriguez Martin - Milanesio Jose | Renault 18 | 38:04.58 | |||
2. | Cappelletti Eduardo - Martinez Gonzalo | Fiat | 40:26.77 | |||
3. | Signorile Paulo - Signorile Braian | Ford Ka | 40:57.77 |
CODASUR #1
1. 3. – 3. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel 172,11 km
1. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Nunes Hector 'Peky' | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Paraguai | 1:31:41.3 | ||
2. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | ABR World Rally Team | 1:32:19.4 | ||
3. | Bestard Augusto - Galindo Edgardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | ABR World Rally Team | 1:32:44.1 |
1. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Nunes Hector 'Peky' | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Paraguai | 1:31:41.3 | ||
2. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | ABR World Rally Team | 1:32:19.4 | ||
3. | Bestard Augusto - Galindo Edgardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | ABR World Rally Team | 1:32:44.1 |
Misiones #1
1. 3. – 3. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 87,31 km
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zugasti Aitor | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 58:07.7 | |||
2. | Vidal Gabriel - Arrieta Eugenio | Ford Ka | 59:07.9 | |||
3. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Sanek Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 59:49.4 |
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zugasti Aitor | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 58:07.7 | |||
2. | Vidal Gabriel - Arrieta Eugenio | Ford Ka | 59:07.9 | |||
3. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Sanek Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 59:49.4 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #3
24. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel
1. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 23:21.0 | |||
2. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Ortega Mario | Volkswagen Polo | 23:39.2 | |||
3. | Yoma Emir - Yoma Karim | Polaris | 24:18.8 |
Oeste Catamarca (RA) #1
17. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel 24,00 km
1. | Dorado Fabian - Barrionuevo Franco | Volkswagen Gol | 15:20.1 | |||
2. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Volkswagen Polo | 15:30.5 | |||
3. | Yadon Javier - Agüero Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 15:46.0 |
Argentina others
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - 43/27 • gravel 72,93 km
1. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 44:38.8 | |||
2. | Cravero Mauro - Prieto Manuel | Renault Sandero | 44:49.7 | |||
3. | Gonzalez Cristian - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Gol | 44:57.2 |
Argentina others
16. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel 18,00 km
1. | Moroni Alejandro - Ramirez Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:20.1 | |||
2. | Pasi Ricardo - Nunez Zacarias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 13:27.0 | |||
3. | Fenoglio Ezequiel - Schwander Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:41.5 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #2
10. 2. 2019 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1. | Ferreira Claudio - Alvarez Luis | Subaru Impreza | 12:34.6 | |||
2. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro - Catalfamo Luis | Volkswagen Gol JR | 12:51.6 | |||
3. | Nazareno Matias - Tomada Nelson | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:03.7 |
Argentina others
1. 2. 2019, Almafuerte • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel
1. | Moroni Alejandro - Ramirez Giuliana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:42.9 | |||
2. | Pasi Ricardo - Pasi Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 13:48.1 | |||
3. | Moraiz Ignacio - Marquez Pedro | Subaru Impreza | 14:00.3 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #1
20. 1. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/20 • gravel 22,40 km
1. | Ferreira Claudio - Alvarez Luis | Subaru Impreza | 23:01.4 | |||
2. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Polo | 23:53.5 | |||
3. | Gomez Edgardo - Ojeda Ariel | Volkswagen Senda | 24:10.5 |
1. | Ferreira Claudio - Alvarez Luis | Subaru Impreza | 23:01.4 | |||
2. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Echevarría Maximiliano | Volkswagen Polo | 23:53.5 | |||
3. | Gomez Edgardo - Ojeda Ariel | Volkswagen Senda | 24:10.5 |
Catamarca #8
14. 12. – 16. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/? • gravel
Stopped after fatal accident of crew #319
Santa Fe #9
7. 12. – 9. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 45/24 • gravel
1. | Ramat Gaston - Coniberti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:37.2 | |||
2. | Faelis Ezequiel - Gazzera Ines | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:38.5 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:45.6 |
1. | Ramat Gaston - Coniberti Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:37.2 | |||
2. | Faelis Ezequiel - Gazzera Ines | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:38.5 | |||
3. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:45.6 |
Córdoba #9
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 91/55 • gravel 83,64 km
1. | Nalbandian David - García Rubén | Chevrolet Onix MR | 47:40.7 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:25.9 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 52:16.0 |
1. | Nalbandian David - García Rubén | Chevrolet Onix MR | 47:40.7 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:25.9 | |||
3. | Nicolas Ariel - Giandon Matias | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 52:24.1 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #8
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 50/32 • gravel 131,00 km
1. | Heiland Horacio - Heiland Belen | Renault Clio MR | 1:18:19.1 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:24:29.8 | |||
3. | Arroquy Juan Martin - Arroquy Juan Emilio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:26:35.8 |
Entre Ríos #9
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/34 • gravel
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:49.0 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Ever - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:37.0 | |||
3. | Etchepare Francisco - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:44.9 |
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:10:49.0 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Ever - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:37.0 | |||
3. | Etchepare Francisco - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:44.9 |
Santiago (RA)
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Mar y Sierras #8
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 55/26 • gravel 154,83 km
1. | Adrogue Enrique - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:27:26.1 | |||
2. | Sanz Francisco - Bertinat Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:57.1 | |||
3. | Llinas Mario - Roques Gaston | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:58.1 |
1. | Adrogue Enrique - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:27:26.1 | |||
2. | Sanz Francisco - Bertinat Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:57.1 | |||
3. | Llinas Mario - Roques Gaston | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:58.1 |
Tucuman
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 61,90 km
1. | Servili Enzo - Servili Franco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:12.4 | |||
2. | Assaf Adrian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 53:26.3 | |||
3. | Cabaleiro Juan - Soria Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 55:06.9 |
1. | Servili Enzo - Servili Franco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:12.4 | |||
2. | Assaf Adrian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 53:26.3 | |||
3. | Cabaleiro Juan - Soria Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 55:06.9 |
Neuquino (RA) #9
30. 11. – 2. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 50/50 • gravel
1. | Almeira Alejandro - Almeira Mauro | Renault 18 | 51:55.4 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 52:42.2 | |||
3. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 53:04.6 |
1. | Almeira Alejandro - Almeira Mauro | Renault 18 | 51:55.4 | |||
2. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 52:42.2 | |||
3. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 53:04.6 |
Misiones #7
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 45/20 • gravel
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:56.8 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:23:04.2 | |||
3. | Silvestri Ernesto - Cantero Marcelo | Citroën C4 VTS | 1:23:58.0 |
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:56.8 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:23:04.2 | |||
3. | Silvestri Ernesto - Cantero Marcelo | Citroën C4 VTS | 1:23:58.0 |
Regional 11 (RA) #9
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel 98,60 km
1. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 1:09:09.4 | |||
2. | Debasa Mauro - Rivero Angel | Renault Clio | 1:10:33.3 | |||
3. | Bradach Juan - Urra Claudio | Renault Clio | 1:12:31.0 |
1. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 1:09:09.4 | |||
2. | Debasa Mauro - Rivero Angel | Renault Clio | 1:10:33.3 | |||
3. | Bradach Juan - Urra Claudio | Renault Clio | 1:12:31.0 |
San Luis #8
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 53/25 • gravel 120,19 km
1. | Cavallera David - Herrero Julio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:44.4 | |||
2. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:46.3 | |||
3. | Gonzalez Cristian - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:27.9 |
1. | Cavallera David - Herrero Julio | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:44.4 | |||
2. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:06:46.3 | |||
3. | Gonzalez Cristian - Ramos Matías | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:27.9 |
Santa Fe #8
16. 11. – 18. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/29 • gravel
1. | Faelis Ezequiel - Poeta Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:04.9 | |||
2. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:07.6 | |||
3. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:21.7 |
1. | Faelis Ezequiel - Poeta Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:04.9 | |||
2. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:07.6 | |||
3. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:21.7 |
Regional Cordoba (RA)
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Regional 11 (RA) #8
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 51/28 • gravel
1. | Grassano Jorge - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Ka | 1:02:05.8 | |||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Ka | 1:02:19.9 | |||
3. | Aburto Nicolas - Mansilla Juan Cruz | Ford Ka | 1:03:07.1 |
1. | Grassano Jorge - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Ka | 1:02:05.8 | |||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Gimenez Matias | Ford Ka | 1:02:19.9 | |||
3. | Aburto Nicolas - Mansilla Juan Cruz | Ford Ka | 1:03:07.1 |
Catamarca #7
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 29/19 • gravel 60,00 km
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:22.3 | |||
2. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:57.5 | |||
3. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 34:46.2 |
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:22.3 | |||
2. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:57.5 | |||
3. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 34:46.2 |
Entre Ríos #8
26. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:22.9 | |||
2. | Erpen Luis - Erpen Julio | Renault Clio | 54:29.9 | |||
3. | Marinelli Roman - Parravicini Esteban | Volkswagen Gol | 54:39.7 |
1. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:22.9 | |||
2. | Erpen Luis - Erpen Julio | Renault Clio | 54:29.9 | |||
3. | Marinelli Roman - Parravicini Esteban | Volkswagen Gol | 54:39.7 |
Córdoba #8
26. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 77/37 • gravel 132,32 km
1. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:38.3 | |||
2. | Figueredo Alexandre - Schwander Andres | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:30:51.9 | |||
3. | Colombo Juan - Herrero Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:33:43.8 |
1. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:38.3 | |||
2. | Figueredo Alexandre - Schwander Andres | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:30:51.9 | |||
3. | Colombo Juan - Herrero Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:33:43.8 |
UTV didn't count in final overall results.
Federal (ARG) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 59/45 • gravel 60,14 km
1. | Lonati Eduardo - Bellido Jose Pepe | Subaru Impreza | 34:49.2 | |||
2. | Huzman Silvio - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Ford Fiesta Mk6 JR | 35:26.6 | |||
3. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 35:39.2 |
1. | Lonati Eduardo - Bellido Jose Pepe | Subaru Impreza | 34:49.2 | |||
2. | Huzman Silvio - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Ford Fiesta Mk6 JR | 35:26.6 | |||
3. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 35:39.2 |
Misiones #6
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 37/24 • gravel
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:38.0 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:07.8 | |||
3. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 1:06:01.8 |
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:38.0 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:07.8 | |||
3. | Fagúndez Raúl - Ortega Rafael | Peugeot 307 | 1:06:01.8 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #7
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 51/40 • gravel
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 46:10.2 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 46:30.9 | |||
3. | Pereyra Dario - Desh Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 46:57.6 |
1. | Gonzalez Matias - Arcusin Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 46:10.2 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 46:30.9 | |||
3. | Pereyra Dario - Desh Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 46:57.6 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #8
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Regional 11 (RA) #7
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 66,00 km
1. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 43:34.6 | |||
2. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 43:43.5 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 43:53.2 |
1. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 43:34.6 | |||
2. | Di Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Ford Ka | 43:43.5 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 43:53.2 |
Mar y Sierras #6
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 57/34 • gravel 110,00 km
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Grant Jorge | Peugeot 208 MR | 58:27.7 | |||
2. | Miceli Diego - Paccini Jose | Peugeot 208 MRT | 58:55.9 | |||
3. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Peugeot 208 MR | 59:48.4 |
1. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Grant Jorge | Peugeot 208 MR | 58:27.7 | |||
2. | Miceli Diego - Paccini Jose | Peugeot 208 MRT | 58:55.9 | |||
3. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Peugeot 208 MR | 59:48.4 |
Catamarca #6
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 30/16 • gravel
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:49.8 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 38:38.9 | |||
3. | Savio Eduardo - Zafe Julio | Volkswagen Polo | 39:34.8 |
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:49.8 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 38:38.9 | |||
3. | Savio Eduardo - Zafe Julio | Volkswagen Polo | 39:34.8 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #6
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/32 • gravel 80,70 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Solimo Antonio | 43:16.1 | ||||
2. | Durante Miguel Angel - Duffo Alberto | Renault Clio JR | 45:08.2 | |||
3. | Segura Matias - Racioppe Micaela | Volkswagen Gol | 45:36.3 |
1. | Devoto Federico - Solimo Antonio | 43:16.1 | ||||
2. | Durante Miguel Angel - Duffo Alberto | Renault Clio JR | 45:08.2 | |||
3. | Segura Matias - Racioppe Micaela | Volkswagen Gol | 45:36.3 |
Córdoba #7
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 83/56 • gravel 90,94 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Chevrolet Agile MR | 52:58.2 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:00.9 | |||
3. | Arceluz Luis - Queralt Ezequiel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:03.1 |
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Chevrolet Agile MR | 52:58.2 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:00.9 | |||
3. | Arceluz Luis - Queralt Ezequiel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 55:03.1 |
Santa Fe #6
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 66/48 • gravel 102,68 km
1. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:35.0 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:37.7 | |||
3. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:50.9 |
1. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:35.0 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:37.7 | |||
3. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:50.9 |
Rally Belicho (ARG) #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Regional Cordoba (RA) #7
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/31 • gravel
1. | Forte Enrique - Fallotico Ezequiel | Buggy | 38:12.6 | |||
2. | Martinengo Franco - Álvarez Jorge | Ford Ka | 38:53.9 | |||
3. | Galoni Marcelo - Galoni Sergio | Ford Ka | 38:56.1 |
Santiago (RA) #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Neuquino (RA) #6
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel 83,70 km
1. | Almeira Alejandro - Almeira Mauro | Renault 18 | 56:29.7 | |||
2. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 57:22.8 | |||
3. | Almeira Nestor - Almeira Hugo | Renault 18 | 57:40.1 |
1. | Almeira Alejandro - Almeira Mauro | Renault 18 | 56:29.7 | |||
2. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 57:22.8 | |||
3. | Almeira Nestor - Almeira Hugo | Renault 18 | 57:40.1 |
Mar y Sierras #5
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 42/23 • gravel 116,30 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:04:22.7 | |||
2. | Robustelli Claudio - Pissaco Mariano | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:04:45.1 | |||
3. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Grant Jorge | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:06:29.8 |
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:04:22.7 | |||
2. | Robustelli Claudio - Pissaco Mariano | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:04:45.1 | |||
3. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Grant Jorge | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:06:29.8 |
Catamarca #5
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 47/31 • gravel 64,71 km
1. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:01.8 | |||
2. | Gribaudo Luis - Tomada Nelson | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:09.2 | |||
3. | Prevedello Antonio - Londero Leonardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:05.5 |
1. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:01.8 | |||
2. | Gribaudo Luis - Tomada Nelson | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:09.2 | |||
3. | Prevedello Antonio - Londero Leonardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:05.5 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #5
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel
1. | Etzel Carlos - Gandolfo Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 43:14.7 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Valdemoros Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 43:17.5 | |||
3. | Magro Ariel - Magro Gustavo | Subaru Super R | 43:25.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #6
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 73/38 • gravel
1. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 1:32:02.9 | |||
2. | Franchello Claudio - Craievich Sandro | Renault Clio | 1:32:52.8 | |||
3. | Grassano Jorge - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Ka | 1:33:04.4 |
1. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 1:32:02.9 | |||
2. | Franchello Claudio - Craievich Sandro | Renault Clio | 1:32:52.8 | |||
3. | Grassano Jorge - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Ka | 1:33:04.4 |
Santa Fe #5
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 35/22 • gravel
1. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:24.2 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:41.1 | |||
3. | Araguas Ramiro - Verdini Emiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:22.0 |
1. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:24.2 | |||
2. | Carati Juan Ignacio - Pigozzi Agustin | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:41.1 | |||
3. | Araguas Ramiro - Verdini Emiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:22.0 |
Neuquino (RA) #5
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel
1. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 46:53.7 | |||
2. | Semper Roberto - Semper Pedro | Ford Ka | 47:11.9 | |||
3. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 47:32.8 |
1. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 46:53.7 | |||
2. | Semper Roberto - Semper Pedro | Ford Ka | 47:11.9 | |||
3. | Torres Braian - Moreno Martin | Volkswagen Gol | 47:32.8 |
Misiones #4
27. 7. – 29. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 38/16 • gravel
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:04.6 | |||
2. | Gildi Sergio - Marin Gabriel | Renault 18 | 1:14:20.3 | |||
3. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:17:19.9 |
Córdoba #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 66/42 • gravel 96,49 km - (cancelled 17,27 km)
1. | Nalbandian David - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MRT | 58:42.9 | |||
2. | D'Agostini Augusto - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MRT | 1:01:00.8 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:03:10.7 |
1. | Nalbandian David - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MRT | 58:42.9 | |||
2. | D'Agostini Augusto - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MRT | 1:01:00.8 | |||
3. | Banner Leonel - Lorenzi Franco | Ford Ka | 1:04:37.8 |
Tucuman #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel 49,53 km
1. | Reginato Andrés - Cadiñanos José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:02.9 | |||
2. | Sanchez Tito - Russo Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 31:42.5 | |||
3. | Almonte Cristian - Gonzalez Gonzalo | Renault 18 | 32:26.2 |
1. | Reginato Andrés - Cadiñanos José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:02.9 | |||
2. | Sanchez Tito - Russo Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 31:42.5 | |||
3. | Almonte Cristian - Gonzalez Gonzalo | Renault 18 | 32:26.2 |
Catamarca #4
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 34/20 • gravel 68,60 km
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:56.8 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 45:25.6 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 45:33.4 |
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:56.8 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 45:25.6 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 45:33.4 |
Federal (ARG) #4
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 34/24 • gravel 93,80 km
1. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Renault Clio JR | 56:01.9 | |||
2. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 56:02.1 | |||
3. | Brovia Emiliano - Carballo Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 57:19.7 |
1. | Martinoglio Ricardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Renault Clio JR | 56:01.9 | |||
2. | Fontana Jorge - Scicolone Gerardo Sr | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 56:02.1 | |||
3. | Brovia Emiliano - Carballo Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 57:19.7 |
Regional 11 (RA) #5
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Ka | 42:01.3 | |||
2. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 42:35.3 | |||
3. | Angeloni Paolo - de Elias Manuel | Fiat Siena | 43:17.6 |
1. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Ka | 42:01.3 | |||
2. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 42:35.3 | |||
3. | Angeloni Paolo - de Elias Manuel | Fiat Siena | 43:17.6 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #5
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1. | Blangino Jose - Blangino Maria | IAME Rastrojero | 38:52.3 | |||
2. | Forte Enrique - Fallotico Ezequiel | Buggy | 39:29.1 | |||
3. | Martinengo Franco - Álvarez Jorge | Ford Ka | 39:53.3 |
1. | Blangino Jose - Blangino Maria | IAME Rastrojero | 38:52.3 | |||
2. | Forte Enrique - Fallotico Ezequiel | Buggy | 39:29.1 | |||
3. | Martinengo Franco - Álvarez Jorge | Ford Ka | 39:53.3 |
Neuquino (RA) #4
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/35 • gravel 55,80 km
1. | Angeloni Nicolas - Centani Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:36.3 | |||
2. | Montero Cristian - Correa Pablo | Volkswagen Polo | 37:20.6 | |||
3. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 37:42.6 |
1. | Angeloni Nicolas - Centani Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:36.3 | |||
2. | Montero Cristian - Correa Pablo | Volkswagen Polo | 37:20.6 | |||
3. | Parada Carlos - Del Barba Matias | Peugeot 206 | 37:42.6 |
Tucuman #4
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel
1. | Assaf Samir - Ruiz Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 48:32.9 | |||
2. | Sanchez Tito - Russo Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 49:34.5 | |||
3. | Nazar Gustavo Daniel - Villalba Daniel | Volkswagen Gol | 52:34.0 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #4
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 50/34 • gravel
1. | Pereyra Dario - Pereyra Benjamin | Volkswagen Gol | 41:54.9 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 42:04.9 | |||
3. | Segura Matias - Racioppe Micaela | Volkswagen Gol | 43:03.1 |
Santa Fe #3
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 40/29 • gravel 91,64 km
1. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Sebastianelli Stefano | Volkswagen Gol | 54:54.6 | |||
2. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 54:57.6 | |||
3. | Romero Hernan - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 55:08.4 |
Entre Ríos #4
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 37/32 • gravel 102,58 km
1. | Marinelli Roman - Parravicini Esteban | Volkswagen Gol | 54:53.8 | |||
2. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 54:55.6 | |||
3. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:57.5 |
Catamarca #3
16. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/22 • gravel 67,14 km
1. | Prevedello Antonio - Queralt Ezequiel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:11.0 | |||
2. | Carrizo Nery - Rearte Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol | 38:36.6 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 38:51.8 |
Córdoba #4
15. 6. – 17. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/35 • gravel 122,24 km
1. | Nalbandian David - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MRT | 1:25:36.7 | |||
2. | Galfrascoli Germán - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:34:06.7 | |||
3. | Giraudo Ramiro - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:35:12.7 |
Rally Belicho (ARG) #3
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Miranda Edgar - Diaz Angel | Volkswagen Gacel | ||||
2. | Aibar Casildo - Aibar Glauco | |||||
3. | Calabro Renato - Cervantes Federico |
Regional 11 (RA) #4
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1. | Grassano Jorge - Sanhueza Luis | Ford Ka | 57:50.3 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 57:56.9 | |||
3. | Franchello Claudio - Craievich Sandro | Renault Clio | 58:01.0 |
San Luis #3
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2018 • gravel
Rally cancelled due to a fatal accident that took place during the recce
San Luis #3
1. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Misiones #3
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/32 • gravel
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:03.0 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:47.1 | |||
3. | Silvestri Ernesto - Cantero Marcelo | Citroën C4 VTS | 1:07:28.2 |
Santiago (RA) #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 23/14 • gravel
1. | Gubaira Antonio - Gubaira Exequiel | Volkswagen Gol | 38:30.8 | |||
2. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Fiat Uno | 39:25.8 | |||
3. | Troglia Gustavo - Campos Leandro Gaston | Ford Ka | 40:03.5 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1. | Forte Enrique - Fallotico Ezequiel | Buggy | 37:05 | |||
2. | Ambrosio Mario - Amaya Franco | Buggy | 37:17 | |||
3. | Godoy Luciano - Flumignan Renzo | Buggy | 38:13 |
East Catamarca #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Entre Ríos #3
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel 99,04 km
1. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:35.3 | |||
2. | Blanc Emanuel - Blanc Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:36.0 | |||
3. | Giebert Jorge - Giebert Felipe | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:47.1 |
Santa Fe #2
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 44/26 • gravel
1. | Nani Diego - Luraschi Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:50.1 | |||
2. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:29.4 | |||
3. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Sebastianelli Stefano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:20.9 |
Córdoba #3
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 101/61 • gravel 79,48 km
1. | Álvarez Castellano Fernando - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Ford Fiesta MRT | 56:15.9 | |||
2. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 56:25.7 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 56:37.2 |
Catamarca #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:57.7 | |||
2. | Prevedello Antonio - Londero Leonardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:03.1 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 43:12.3 |
Mar y Sierras #3
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/28 • gravel 136,88 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:14:49.0 | |||
2. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:17:00.4 | |||
3. | Durante Eduardo - Bahillo Lisandro | Volkswagen Gol | 1:21:36.4 |
Regional 11 (RA) #3
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel 86,80 km
1. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 55:34.2 | |||
2. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 57:01.3 | |||
3. | Stigliano Mauricio - Caceres Jorge | Fiat Palio | 57:47.3 |
Neuquino (RA) #2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel
1. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 28:52.9 | |||
2. | Almeira Alejandro - Almeira Mauro | Renault 18 | 28:57.1 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 30:12.1 |
Santiago (RA) #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel 50,40 km
1. | Scaglione Mauro - Loiseau Hernan | Volkswagen Gol | 32:17.8 | |||
2. | Bonacina Rafael - Briz Oscar | UTV | 32:51.8 | |||
3. | Toran Eduardo - Vallejos Cesar | Volkswagen Gol | 33:41.9 |
Federal (ARG) #2
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 38/29 • gravel 73,62 km
1. | Cáceres Hernández Fernando - Grimaldi Enzo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 47:06.7 | |||
2. | Bollati Luciano - Gomez Maria | Volkswagen Gol | 47:27.5 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Ever - Chame Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 48:11.5 |
Rally Belicho (ARG) #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 51/38 • gravel
1. | Etzel Carlos - Gandolfo Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 45:40.8 | |||
2. | Calvo Maisonnave Joaquin - Arroquy Juan Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 46:04.5 | |||
3. | Durante Miguel Angel - Benedetto Hernan | Renault Clio JR | 46:16.7 |
Argentina #2
6. 4. – 8. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 50/28 • gravel 133,84 km
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:31:07.0 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:32:39.8 | |||
3. | D'Agostini Augusto - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MRT | 1:33:26.1 |
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Ford Fiesta MRT | 1:31:07.0 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:32:39.8 | |||
3. | D'Agostini Augusto - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MRT | 1:33:26.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #2
6. 4. – 8. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel 95,00 km
1. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 1:03:36.0 | |||
2. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 1:06:04.4 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 1:06:50.7 |
1. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 1:03:36.0 | |||
2. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 1:06:04.4 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 1:06:50.7 |
Tucuman #2
6. 4. – 8. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/23 • gravel 75,90 km
1. | Conte Paulino - Barrionuevo Franco | Subaru Impreza | 56:00.0 | |||
2. | Reginato Andrés - Cadiñanos José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:19.4 | |||
3. | Lord Ernesto - Chavarria Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:55.0 |
Regional Cordoba (RA) #2
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel
1. | Godoy Luciano - Flumignan Renzo | Buggy | 43:55 | |||
2. | Martinengo Franco - Álvarez Jorge | Ford Ka | 45:36 | |||
3. | Salgado Nash Facundo - Salgado Nash Juan | Fiat Palio | 46:43 |
Neuquino (RA) #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1. | Almeira Alejandro - Almeira Mauro | Renault 18 | 32:27.7 | |||
2. | Semper Diego - Semper Pedro | Volkswagen Gol | 33:22.9 | |||
3. | Rojas Gustavo - Rey Jose | Volkswagen Gol | 35:14.2 |
Entre Ríos #1
23. 3. – 25. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/31 • gravel 97,77 km
1. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:03:33.0 | |||
2. | Ramat Gaston - Gimenez Nestor | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:09.6 | |||
3. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:53.3 |
Santa Fe #1
23. 3. – 25. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 54/32 • gravel
1. | Vitali Matias - Unanue Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:01.5 | |||
2. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:31.4 | |||
3. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Lerda | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:42.2 |
Misiones #1
23. 3. – 25. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/26 • gravel
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Horchuk Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:20.3 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 55:54.2 | |||
3. | Kondratiuk Luis - Brettin Mathias | Volkswagen Gol | 56:35.2 |
Tucuman #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 44/20 • gravel 69,00 km
1. | Servili Enzo - Servili Franco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:33.5 | |||
2. | Ahualli Gaston - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 44:32.1 | |||
3. | Posse Juan Maria - Molina Pablo | Fiat Regatta | 45:44.6 |
Rally Belicho (ARG) #1
17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel
1. | Carrasco José - Luna Ramon | Volkswagen Gol | 14:44.3 | |||
2. | Miranda Edgar - Miranda Jorge | Volkswagen Gacel | 15:43.0 | |||
3. | Velez Ramon - Reynoso Kevin | Volkswagen Gol | 15:49.2 |
Córdoba #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 81/47 • gravel 86,41 km
1. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:00.6 | |||
2. | Davila Pablo - Bolatti Ruben | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:05.1 | |||
3. | Pereyra Diego - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:06:10.8 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/29 • gravel 41,50 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Super R | 28:30.1 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 30:44.4 | |||
3. | Giuliano Cristian - Rubio Daniel | Ford Ka | 31:01.2 |
Driver Saul Maldonado died after an accident in SS2. Rally stopped after SS3.
Regional Cordoba (RA) #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel
1. | Godoy Luciano - Flumignan Renzo | Buggy | 35:44 | |||
2. | Ambrosio Guillermo - Amaya Franco | Buggy | 36:06 | |||
3. | Galoni Marcelo - Galoni Sergio | Ford Ka | 41:03 |
Argentina others
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/23 • gravel 83,19 km
1. | Cavallera David - Díaz Gonzalo | Volkswagen Gol | 50:48.1 | |||
2. | Preto Mariano - Daparte Sergio | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 50:59.3 | |||
3. | Bassi Daniel - Rinaudo Raul | Volkswagen Gol | 51:19.8 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #1
21. 1. 2018, Anquincila • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel
1. | Bonacina Rafael - Ferreyra Daniel | UTV | 6:54.8 | |||
2. | Barrionuevo Miguel - Beltramello Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 7:11.4 | |||
3. | Brunello Carlos - Puglierin Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 7:15.4 |
Catamarca #7
15. 12. – 17. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:25.0 | |||
2. | Gribaudo Luis - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.8 | |||
3. | Sanchez Ariel - Luna Horacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:37.9 |
San Luis #10
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 27/22 • gravel 34,31 km
1. | Tarazi Fernando - Ramos Matías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:32.8 | |||
2. | Saitua Horacio - Ruiz Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:39.6 | |||
3. | Pomiro Claudio - Prieto Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 30:24.8 |
1. | Tarazi Fernando - Ramos Matías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:32.8 | |||
2. | Saitua Horacio - Ruiz Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:39.6 | |||
3. | Pomiro Claudio - Prieto Manuel | Volkswagen Gol | 30:24.8 |
Regional 11 (RA) #9
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel 73,10 km
1. | Schichi Carlos - Bordignon Jeronimo | Renault 18 | 49:48 | |||
2. | Berbel Dante - Alonso Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 50:17 | |||
3. | Bradach Juan - Urra Claudio | Renault Clio | 50:27 |
Misiones #8
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:15.8 | |||
2. | Kondratiuk Luis - Brettin Mathias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:22:38.1 | |||
3. | Repula Alejandro - Kondratiuk Jorge | Renault Clio | 1:25:53.8 |
Argentina #10
8. 12. – 10. 12. 2017, Cordoba • entries/finish - 41/23 • gravel 152,71 km
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:43:07.3 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:43:15.1 | |||
3. | Nalbandian David - Suaya Leonardo | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:44:00.5 |
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:43:07.3 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:43:15.1 | |||
3. | Nalbandian David - Suaya Leonardo | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:44:00.5 |
Tucuman #8
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt
1. | Reginato Andrés - Ruiz Campo Federico | Renault 18 | 48:12.1 | |||
2. | Almonte Cristian - Gonzalez Gonzalo | Renault 18 | 48:52.3 | |||
3. | Lord Ernesto - Chavarria Pablo | Fiat Palio | 48:58.3 |
Federal (ARG) #8
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 60/41 • gravel 131,30 km
1. | Machado Mateo - Aranguren Matías | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:04:29.7 | |||
2. | Bollati Luciano - Gomez Maria | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:41.2 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - Abbene Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:46.7 |
Córdoba #9
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2017, Unquillo • entries/finish - 85/52 • gravel 92,10 km
1. | Nalbandian David - Suaya Leonardo | Chevrolet Agile MRT | 1:00:02.6 | |||
2. | Patat Miguel - Marques Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:49.6 | |||
3. | Cravero Mauro - Prieto Manuel | Renault Sandero | 1:04:25.2 |
Entre Ríos #8
18. 11. – 20. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 31/21 • gravel 106,60 km
1. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:17.6 | |||
2. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:29.8 | |||
3. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:27.1 |
Mar y Sierras #8
12. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 64/43 • gravel 104,82 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 55:42.1 | |||
2. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Peugeot 208 MR | 55:52.5 | |||
3. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MR | 56:21.1 |
Regional 11 (RA) #8
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 1:06:32.3 | |||
2. | Giuliano Cristian - Rubio Daniel | Ford Ka | 1:07:51.1 | |||
3. | Debasa Maximiliano - Debasa Ticiana | Renault Clio | 1:07:53.4 |
Catamarca #6
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel 50,80 km
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:47.1 | |||
2. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:37.3 | |||
3. | Prevedello Antonio - Londero Leonardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:32.3 |
Mar y Sierras #7
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 65/46 • gravel 104,82 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 56:40.4 | |||
2. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Grant Jorge | Peugeot 208 MR | 56:46.0 | |||
3. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Peugeot 208 MR | 56:50.0 |
Santa Fe #9
10. 11. – 12. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 42/30 • gravel 111,80 km
1. | Romero Hernan - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:24.6 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:55.2 | |||
3. | Vitali Matias - Unanue Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:09:15.8 |
Misiones #7
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/29 • gravel
1. | Vidal Lisandro - Zugasti Aitor | Volkswagen Gol | 35:02.1 | |||
2. | Sanmartin Ignacio - Pernigotti Juan Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 35:02.2 | |||
3. | Silvestri Ernesto - Cantero Marcelo | Citroën C4 VTS | 35:14.7 |
Tucuman #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel
1. | Lord Ernesto - Chavarria Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:59.0 | |||
2. | Ramos Luciano - Romano Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:49.3 | |||
3. | Sanchez Tito - Russo Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 43:53.4 |
Córdoba #8 (coef 2)
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Rio Tercero • entries/finish - 75/33 • gravel 144,85 km
1. | Patat Miguel - Marques Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:29:50.9 | |||
2. | Montoro Rubén - Verderone Damilo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:57.2 | |||
3. | de la Vega Nicolás - de la Vega Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 1:38:26.3 |
Santa Fe #8
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 76/29 • gravel
1. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:30:51.0 | |||
2. | Vitali Matias - Unanue Matias | Volkswagen Gol | 1:34:41.8 | |||
3. | Gogg Nicolas - Gogg Federico | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 1:34:44.9 |
Catamarca #5
7. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/20 • gravel 64,72 km
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:01.8 | |||
2. | Rojano Ariel - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:19.1 | |||
3. | Prevedello Antonio - Londero Leonardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:35.3 |
Santa Fe #7
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel 117,80 km
1. | Aquiles Alejandro - Rolando Claudio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:40.4 | |||
2. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:54.2 | |||
3. | Romero Hernan - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:21:11.0 |
Entre Ríos #7
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel 90,54 km
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 54:42.5 | |||
2. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol | 54:50.9 | |||
3. | Piton Guillermo - Capurro Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 54:59.0 |
Regional 11 (RA) #7
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel
1. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 49:59.1 | |||
2. | Giuliano Cristian - Rubio Daniel | Ford Ka | 50:03.3 | |||
3. | Aubone Guillermo - Fernandez Pizarro Cristian | Ford Ka | 51:17.8 |
San Luis #7
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 45/24 • gravel 120,37 km
1. | Vidal Roque - Garay Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:00.5 | |||
2. | Luna Ricardo - Ballerino Julio | Volkswagen Gol | 53:26.8 | |||
3. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 54:25.4 |
Córdoba #7
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Laguna Larga • entries/finish - 82/53 • gravel 85,54 km
1. | Bonnin Leandro - Baucero Martín | Peugeot 208 MR | 50:59.8 | |||
2. | Montoro Rubén - Verderone Damilo | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 54:55.9 | |||
3. | Hervas Rafael - Mariani Valeria | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 54:57.9 |
Misiones #6
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 33/14 • gravel
1. | Repula Alejandro - Kondratiuk Jorge | Renault Clio | 1:03:27.3 | |||
2. | Silvestri Ernesto - Cantero Marcelo | Citroën C4 VTS | 1:04:11.2 | |||
3. | Gerula Joselo - Dominguez Mario | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:22.5 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #5
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 45/24 • gravel
1. | Pereyra Dario - Barna Guillermo | Volkswagen Gol | 46:34.6 | |||
2. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 46:57.4 | |||
3. | Arroquy Gaston - Dieguez Nicolas | Volkswagen Gol | 47:49.0 |
Mar y Sierras #5
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 61/40 • gravel 106,70 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 58:26.2 | |||
2. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 58:46.6 | |||
3. | Robustelli Claudio - Puchuri Fernando | Peugeot 208 MR | 59:07.9 |
Regional 11 (RA) #6
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel 62,80 km
1. | Yensen Pablo - Martinez Esteban | Volkswagen Gol | 37:49.1 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 38:19.3 | |||
3. | Schichi Carlos - Bordignon Jeronimo | Renault 18 | 38:29.1 |
Tucuman #6
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1. | Moraiz Pedro - Ocampo Jose Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:13.3 | |||
2. | Ahualli Gaston - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 43:00.9 | |||
3. | Moran Pablo - Gonzalez Pablo | Ford Ka | 43:13.3 |
Federal (ARG) #5 (coef 2)
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/20 • gravel 145,54 km
1. | Cáceres Hernández Fernando - Villalva Gustavo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:31.1 | |||
2. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:26:57.5 | |||
3. | De La Torre Juan - Burgueño Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:59.3 |
1. | Cáceres Hernández Fernando - Villalva Gustavo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:31.1 | |||
2. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:26:57.5 | |||
3. | De La Torre Juan - Burgueño Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:59.3 |
Misiones #5
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/29 • gravel
1. | Silvestri Ernesto - Cantero Marcelo | Citroën C4 VTS | 40:26.1 | |||
2. | Kroch Ruben - Suarez Javier | Ford Ka | 40:40.1 | |||
3. | Repula Alejandro - Kondratiuk Jorge | Renault Clio | 41:40.6 |
Tucuman #5
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 33/19 • gravel
1. | Ahualli Gaston - Albornoz Mauro | Volkswagen Gol | 29:15.0 | |||
2. | Lord Ernesto - Chavarria Pablo | Fiat Palio | 30:24.0 | |||
3. | Assaf Adrian - Guanco Patricia | Volkswagen Gol | 30:31.2 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #4
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/28 • gravel
1. | Bastard Rafael - Perez Abel | Volkswagen Gol | 51:22.7 | |||
2. | Besoy Carlos - Besoy Ricardo | Chevrolet Agile JR | 51:34.3 | |||
3. | Arroquy Gaston - Dieguez Nicolas | Volkswagen Gol | 52:31.8 |
Santa Fe #6
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 29/19 • gravel 104,60 km
1. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:17.8 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:13:47.1 | |||
3. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:39.9 |
Federal (ARG) #4
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 43/25 • gravel 87,72 km
1. | Levy Alejandro Javier - Mesa Diego | Peugeot 208 MR | 46:56.2 | |||
2. | Franza Pablo - Frontera Emiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 49:16.2 | |||
3. | Rosconi Sergio - Perrone Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 50:10.3 |
1. | Levy Alejandro Javier - Mesa Diego | Peugeot 208 MR | 46:56.2 | |||
2. | Franza Pablo - Frontera Emiliano | Volkswagen Gol | 49:16.2 | |||
3. | Rosconi Sergio - Perrone Juan | Volkswagen Gol | 50:10.3 |
Regional 11 (RA) #5
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 73/40 • gravel 140,60 km
1. | Angeloni Paolo - Angeloni Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:36:39.3 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 1:36:57.9 | |||
3. | Debasa Mauro - Karamatich Maximiliano | Renault Clio | 1:37:39.7 |
Córdoba #5
22. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 69/42 • gravel 80,81 km
1. | Davila Pablo - García Zacarías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:57.0 | |||
2. | Pancello Alejandro - Recalt Miguel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:51.2 | |||
3. | Giraudo Ramiro - ? | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 1:08:40.0 |
Mar y Sierras #4
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 72/43 • gravel 121,32 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 58:48.2 | |||
2. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 59:04.0 | |||
3. | Disalvo Rodrigo - Grant Jorge | Peugeot 208 MR | 59:08.2 |
Córdoba #4
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2017, Jesús María • entries/finish - 82/47 • gravel 78,09 km
1. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Cagnotti Diego | Ford Fiesta MR | 50:04.6 | |||
2. | Bonnin Leandro - Baucero Martín | Peugeot 208 MR | 51:44.2 | |||
3. | Davila Pablo - García Zacarías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:52.8 |
Entre Ríos #4
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 36/18 • gravel 94,96 km
1. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol | 50:44.4 | |||
2. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 51:00.2 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 51:36.4 |
Federal (ARG) #3
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 35/26 • gravel 91,74 km
1. | Levy Alejandro Javier - Mesa Diego | Peugeot 208 MR | 54:24.9 | |||
2. | Santillan Federico - Diaz Juan | Ford Fiesta MR | 55:28.1 | |||
3. | Terraza Mariano - Moran Genaro | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 56:15.7 |
1. | Levy Alejandro Javier - Mesa Diego | Peugeot 208 MR | 54:24.9 | |||
2. | Santillan Federico - Diaz Juan | Ford Fiesta MR | 55:28.1 | |||
3. | Terraza Mariano - Moran Genaro | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 56:15.7 |
Santa Fe #4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 44/25 • gravel 91,77 km
1. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 56:00.0 | |||
2. | Moroni Juan Ignacio - Heredia Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 56:47.4 | |||
3. | Aquiles Alejandro - Rolando Claudio | Volkswagen Gol | 56:53.9 |
Regional 11 (RA) #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel 90,20 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Super R | 58:54.7 | |||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 1:00:12.7 | |||
3. | Giuliano Cristian - Agesta Ulises | Ford Ka | 1:04:56.0 |
Córdoba #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 88/56 • gravel 70,22 km
1. | Bonnin Leandro - Baucero Martín | Peugeot 208 MR | 39:08.2 | |||
2. | Nicolas Ariel - Arrieta Eugenio | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 41:42.8 | |||
3. | Fenoglio Ezequiel - Schwander Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:06.3 |
Catamarca #2
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 29/15 • gravel 46,40 km
1. | Acevedo Ezequiel - Tomada Nelson | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:14.0 | |||
2. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 35:19.1 | |||
3. | Mercado Lucas - Rojas Héctor | Volkswagen Gol | 35:49.3 |
Santa Fe #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/33 • gravel 108,10 km
1. | Bracco Nicolas - Bertone Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 1:16:38.9 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:05.0 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Ever - Chame Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:19:15.2 |
Entre Ríos #3
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 31/18 • gravel 99,10 km
1. | Schanton Emiliano - Bazzarelli Eduardo | Volkswagen Gol | 52:52.3 | |||
2. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 54:03.8 | |||
3. | Giebert Jorge - Giebert Felipe | Volkswagen Gol | 54:47.2 |
Regional 11 (RA) #2
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel 79,20 km
1. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 42:56.3 | |||
2. | Gonzalez Vicente - Cappetta Pablo | Ford Ka | 45:27.6 | |||
3. | Debasa Mauro - Vergara Valeria | Renault Clio | 46:25.4 |
San Luis #3
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 25/11 • gravel 120,00 km
1. | Rumie Alejandro - Alem Maximiliano | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:14:40.5 | |||
2. | Salvagno Marcos - Moreno Diego | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:40.7 | |||
3. | Rasso Mario - Guevara Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 1:16:32.0 |
Federal (ARG) #2
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Navarro, Buenos Aires • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel 83,47 km
1. | Terraza Mariano - Moran Genaro | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 46:03.1 | |||
2. | Cáceres Hernández Fernando - Villalva Gustavo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:30.6 | |||
3. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 48:38.5 |
1. | Terraza Mariano - Moran Genaro | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 46:03.1 | |||
2. | Cáceres Hernández Fernando - Villalva Gustavo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:30.6 | |||
3. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 48:38.5 |
Misiones #2
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 38/22 • gravel
1. | Kroch Ruben - Suarez Javier | Ford Ka | 1:03:18.8 | |||
2. | Vidal Lisandro - Zugasti Aitor | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:36.3 | |||
3. | Gómez Federico - Benitez Gustavo | Renault Mégane | 1:04:05.1 |
Córdoba #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 72/38 • gravel 81,85 km
1. | Bonnin Leandro - Baucero Martín | Peugeot 208 MR | 56:21.0 | |||
2. | Fenoglio Ezequiel - Schwander Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:33.4 | |||
3. | Daparte Ricardo - Rozadoz Emanuel | Volkswagen Polo | 57:41.5 |
Santa Fe #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel 39,20 km
1. | Aquiles Alejandro - Saraceni Cristian | Volkswagen Gol | 32:09.6 | |||
2. | Aquiles Juan Pablo - Gazzera Gervasio | Volkswagen Gol | 32:12.1 | |||
3. | Bracco Nicolas - Bertone Federico | Volkswagen Gol | 32:37.1 |
San Luis #2
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 99,69 km
1. | Bertola Jorge - Pollo Oscar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:05:52.3 | |||
2. | Ahumada Mauricio - Uez Ahumada Ignacio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:48.3 | |||
3. | Calcagni Alfredo - Gatica Luis | Volkswagen Gol | 1:08:50.4 |
Mar y Sierras #1
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 64/37 • gravel 121,12 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:05:22.1 | |||
2. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Citroën DS3 MR | 1:05:23.1 | |||
3. | Robustelli Claudio - Mussano Fernando | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:06:25.4 |
Tucuman #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Tucuman • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1. | Conte Paulino - Herrero Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:56.4 | |||
2. | Santos Juan Manuel - Queralt Ezequiel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:16.5 | |||
3. | Collado Ricardo - Del Riego Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:18.2 |
Santa Fe #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 41/34 • gravel
1. | Aquiles Alejandro - Ficoseco Lucas | Volkswagen Gol | 55:40.0 | |||
2. | Nani Diego - Chavez Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 55:47.5 | |||
3. | Araguas Sebastian - Rodriguez Emanuel | Volkswagen Gol | 55:48.9 |
Misiones #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 44/31 • gravel
1. | Vidal Cesar - Pszegotski Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:08.0 | |||
2. | Gerula Joselo - Dominguez Mario | Volkswagen Gol | 1:20:09.3 | |||
3. | Repula Alejandro - Kondratiuk Jorge | Renault Clio | 1:20:32.9 |
Entre Ríos #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Colonia Elia y San Justo • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 96,45 km
1. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:00.5 | |||
2. | Giebert Jorge - Giebert Felipe | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:43.1 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:28.6 |
Argentina #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Tucuman • entries/finish - 53/29 • gravel 121,50 km - (cancelled 5,75 km)
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:17:46.0 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:19:46.6 | |||
3. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:21:31.4 |
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:17:46.0 | |||
2. | Villagra Federico - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:19:46.6 | |||
3. | Garcia Hamilton Tomas - Catalfamo Luis | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:21:31.4 |
Córdoba #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 62/37 • gravel 81,78 km - (cancelled 37,47 km)
1. | Davila Pablo - García Nicolás | Subaru Impreza | 33:29.4 | |||
2. | Galfrascoli Germán - ? | Polaris 1000 Turbo | 34:51.6 | |||
3. | Hervas Rafael - Mariani Valeria | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 34:52.0 |
Regional 11 (RA) #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel 71,20 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Super R | 45:16.0 | |||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Subaru Super R | 45:29.3 | |||
3. | Fernandez Sergio - Vitale Emiliano | Ford Ka | 50:34.7 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #2
19. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/34 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 9:57.6 | |||
2. | Sosa Maximiliano - Martinez Antonio | Volkswagen Gol | 10:28.2 | |||
3. | Lobos Miguel - Rodriguez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 10:33.9 |
Torneo del Verano-Catamarca #1
5. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 25/21 • gravel
1. | Sampayo Mario - Andreatta Vicente | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:11.0 | |||
2. | Lobos Miguel - Rodriguez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 8:02.4 | |||
3. | Puglierin Matias - Campi Carlos | Volkswagen Gol | 8:09.2 |
Argentina #10 (coef 2)
9. 12. – 11. 12. 2016, Villa Carlos Paz • entries/finish - 47/23 • gravel 134,73 km
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:24:18.8 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:26:24.0 | |||
3. | D'Agostini Augusto - Montero Javier Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:27:27.4 |
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:24:18.8 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MRT | 1:26:24.0 | |||
3. | D'Agostini Augusto - Montero Javier Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:27:27.4 |
Córdoba #9
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/15 • gravel 110,80 km
1. | Guzinger Eduardo - Tomasetti Gabriel | Renault Clio MR | 1:17:06.0 | |||
2. | Nicolas Ariel - Recalt Miguel | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:19:09.4 | |||
3. | Pasi Ricardo - Pasi Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:19:17.0 |
1. | Guzinger Eduardo - Tomasetti Gabriel | Renault Clio MR | 1:17:06.0 | |||
2. | Nicolas Ariel - Recalt Miguel | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:19:09.4 | |||
3. | Pasi Ricardo - Pasi Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:19:17.0 |
Federal (ARG) #9
2. 12. – 4. 12. 2016, Suipacha • entries/finish - 50/36 • gravel 127,76 km
1. | Levy Diego - Bertinat Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:06.7 | |||
2. | Huzman Silvio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Fiat Palio JR | 1:11:07.8 | |||
3. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:11:08.3 |
1. | Levy Diego - Bertinat Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:06.7 | |||
2. | Huzman Silvio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Fiat Palio JR | 1:11:07.8 | |||
3. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 1:11:08.3 |
Entre Ríos #7
18. 11. – 20. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 31/22 • gravel 92,64 km
1. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol | 54:57.7 | |||
2. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 55:04.8 | |||
3. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 55:40.8 |
Córdoba #8
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel 88,96 km
1. | Hervas Rafael - Mariani Valeria | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 54:42.3 | |||
2. | Alba Daniel - Bruno Edsel | Fiat Palio MR | 55:57.0 | |||
3. | Gonzalez Ignacio - Mugni Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:13.7 |
Federal (ARG) #7
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 39/30 • gravel 101,16 km
1. | Lonati Eduardo - Bellido Jose Pepe | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 56:44.5 | |||
2. | Martinez Francisco - Dupuy Walter | Volkswagen Gol | 58:44.7 | |||
3. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 59:00.9 |
1. | Lonati Eduardo - Bellido Jose Pepe | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 56:44.5 | |||
2. | Martinez Francisco - Dupuy Walter | Volkswagen Gol | 58:44.7 | |||
3. | Usandizaga Alejandro - Barban Martin | Volkswagen Gol Trend JR | 59:00.9 |
Mar y Sierras #6
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 92/44 • gravel 120,43 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:18.9 | |||
2. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:07:32.2 | |||
3. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 1:08:55.7 |
Entre Ríos #6
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 32/16 • gravel 98,83 km
1. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:53.0 | |||
2. | Bonnin Daniel - Bonnin Guillermo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:56.6 | |||
3. | Nattero Alan - Perez Nahuel | Volkswagen Gol | 1:04:05.6 |
Mar y Sierras #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 69/33 • gravel 137,11 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:13:19.3 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Pissaco Andres | Renault Clio MR | 1:13:41.6 | |||
3. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:13:56.2 |
Mar y Sierras #4
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 97/63 • gravel 121,12 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:33.4 | |||
2. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:03:50.6 | |||
3. | Bastard Rafael - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:08:06.5 |
Córdoba #5
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/14 • gravel 106,94 km
1. | Cravero Mauro - Prieto José | Renault Sandero | 54:06.3 | |||
2. | Pancello Alejandro - Recalt Miguel | Volkswagen Gol | 54:17.4 | |||
3. | Hervas Rafael - Mariani Valeria | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 54:58.9 |
Argentina #5
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 50/31 • gravel 126,50 km - (cancelled 9,05 km)
1. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:21:41.7 | |||
2. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Mercadal Matias | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:22:21.8 | |||
3. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:22:23.6 |
1. | Padilla Geronimo - García Nicolás | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:21:41.7 | |||
2. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Mercadal Matias | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:22:21.8 | |||
3. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:22:23.6 |
Federal (ARG) #4
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 45/31 • gravel 104,72 km
1. | Lonati Eduardo - Bellido Jose Pepe | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:01:53.7 | |||
2. | Dobal Karina - Bahillo Lisandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:28.8 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - Valdemoros Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:30.2 |
1. | Lonati Eduardo - Bellido Jose Pepe | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:01:53.7 | |||
2. | Dobal Karina - Bahillo Lisandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:28.8 | |||
3. | Martinez Francisco - Valdemoros Luciano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:03:30.2 |
Córdoba #4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1. | Alba Daniel - Bruno Edsel | Fiat Palio MR | 1:22:30.4 | |||
2. | Daparte Ricardo - Rozadoz Emanuel | Ford Fiesta Mk6 JR | 1:22:52.2 | |||
3. | Montoro Rubén - Canello Clemar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:22:57.2 |
Mar y Sierras #3
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 74/42 • gravel 111,20 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 57:40.8 | |||
2. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:15.1 | |||
3. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 59:57.2 |
Córdoba #3
3. 6. – 5. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 42/28 • gravel 109,38 km
1. | Galfrascoli Germán - ? | Polaris 1000 Turbo | 1:11:11.8 | |||
2. | Altamirano Alfredo - Genesio Edgar | Volkswagen Gol | 1:11:42.5 | |||
3. | Allasia Gabriel - ? | Polaris 1000 Turbo | 1:12:35.1 |
Entre Ríos #1
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/14 • gravel
1. | Bonnin Leandro - Baucero Martín | Volkswagen Gol | 41:27.5 | |||
2. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol | 41:41.5 | |||
3. | Ramirez Nestor - Udrizard Andres | Volkswagen Gol | 43:14.3 |
Mar y Sierras #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 91/53 • gravel 144,36 km - (cancelled 24,06 km)
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:07:47.0 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 1:07:55.0 | |||
3. | Robustelli Claudio - Puchuri Fernando | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:08:51.4 |
Córdoba #1
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 56/31 • gravel 112,51 km
1. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:29.2 | |||
2. | Garcia Luis - Farias Daniel | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:12:43.3 | |||
3. | Baratella Alejandro - Olmos Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:58.0 |
Mar y Sierras #1
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:25.6 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 1:03:41.8 | |||
3. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:04:02.4 |
Misiones #8
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2015, Aristobulo del Valle • entries/finish - 49/19 • gravel 129,00 km
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Tomas Hugo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:22.8 | |||
2. | Vidal Cesar - Pszegotski Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol G3 | 1:33:46.3 | |||
3. | Montiel Fabio - Moglia Alejandro | Renault 18 | 1:33:48.6 |
Entre Ríos #7
4. 12. – 6. 12. 2015, Colon • entries/finish - 43/25 • gravel 97,30 km
1. | Bonnin Nelson - Benitez Javier | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 55:35.0 | |||
2. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 55:48.6 | |||
3. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol G3 | 55:55.5 |
Mar y Sierras #9
15. 11. 2015, Castelli • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Mar y Sierras #8
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2015, Castelli • entries/finish - 98/63 • gravel
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:38.9 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 36:54.9 | |||
3. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:15.5 |
Mar y Sierras #7
9. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Ayacucho • entries/finish - 76/49 • gravel
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Fiat Palio MR | 1:10:06.0 | |||
2. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:10.6 | |||
3. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:07.8 |
Entre Ríos #6
2. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Gualeguaychu • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Federal (ARG) #6
25. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Baradero • entries/finish - 44/31 • gravel 89,96 km
1. | Levy Diego - Bertinat Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:23.0 | |||
2. | Racca Raúl - Belbuzi Roberto | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 47:46.1 | |||
3. | Terraza Mariano - Moran Genaro | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 48:43.1 |
Mar y Sierras #6
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Azul • entries/finish - 87/49 • gravel
1. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 1:13:28.7 | |||
2. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:12.3 | |||
3. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:52.8 |
Federal (ARG) #5
21. 8. – 23. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 48/25 • gravel 148,87 km
1. | Grinovero Favio - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:39:15.2 | |||
2. | Levy Diego - Bertinat Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:27.8 | |||
3. | Rosconi Sergio - Perrone Juan | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 1:46:33.7 |
Córdoba #4
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2015, Bell Ville • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel 110,36 km - (cancelled 18,44 km)
1. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:03.0 | |||
2. | Figueredo Alexandre - Schwander Andres | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:02:58.4 | |||
3. | Klus Gerardo - Klus Virginia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:25.3 |
Mar y Sierras #4
3. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Benito Juarez • entries/finish - 74/59 • gravel
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:28.1 | |||
2. | Mondani Agustin - Ficicchia Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:03.8 | |||
3. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 53:13.4 |
Entre Ríos #3
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2015, Concordia • entries/finish - 39/26 • gravel 98,46 km - (cancelled 7,42 km)
1. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 59:53.1 | |||
2. | Rosconi Sergio - Arrijuria Ruben | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 1:00:21.4 | |||
3. | Melchiori Ramiro - Kablan Agustin | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 1:01:08.7 |
Mar y Sierras #3
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, General Madariaga • entries/finish - 89/55 • gravel
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:18.5 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Renault Clio MR | 1:02:50.0 | |||
3. | Longhi Federico - Orruño Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:15.4 |
Entre Ríos #2
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, Monte Caseros • entries/finish - 28/16 • gravel 96,30 km - (cancelled 9,88 km)
1. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 1:02:28.7 | |||
2. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Oscar | Volkswagen Gol G3 | 1:03:36.9 | |||
3. | Orcellet Cristian - Loccher Dario | Volkswagen Gol Trend | 1:04:52.5 |
Entre Ríos #1
17. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Villa Elisa • entries/finish - 35/16 • gravel 98,82 km
1. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Oscar | Volkswagen Gol G3 | 58:22.3 | |||
2. | Bonnin Leandro - Bruzera Fabio | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 59:03.1 | |||
3. | Lambert Luciano - Lambert Santiago | Volkswagen Gol G3 | 1:00:05.9 |
Federal (ARG) #2
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2015, Capitan Sarmiento • entries/finish - 43/32 • gravel 100,76 km - (cancelled 17,70 km)
1. | Levy Diego - Di Carlo Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:56.6 | |||
2. | Racca Raúl - de Haro Diego | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 46:32.9 | |||
3. | Leguizamon Alejandro - Pujol Evaristo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:02.1 |
Federal (ARG) #1
27. 2. – 1. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 31/25 • gravel 89,66 km - (cancelled 10,69 km)
1. | Monarca Gonzalo - Ramos Matías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 45:46.4 | |||
2. | Levy Diego - Di Carlo Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:31.4 | |||
3. | Yaregui Mariano - Poschenrieder Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 51:32.1 |
Entre Ríos #7 (coef 1.5)
19. 12. – 21. 12. 2014, Concordia • entries/finish - 40/18 • gravel 102,94 km - (cancelled 36,32 km)
1. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 47:23.0 | |||
2. | Romagnoli Victor - Arrijuria Ruben | Volkswagen Gol | 49:18.3 | |||
3. | Erpen Luis - Rodenas Julian | Volkswagen Gol | 50:27.6 |
Federal (ARG) #8
13. 12. – 14. 12. 2014, Lezama • entries/finish - ?/21 • gravel 141,73 km
1. | Levy Alejandro Javier - Levy Diego Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:02.5 | |||
2. | Obstronky Carlos - Olmos Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:09.1 | |||
3. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:29.4 |
1. | Levy Alejandro Javier - Levy Diego Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:02.5 | |||
2. | Jandiriz Leonardo - Lusardi Mauricio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:14:29.4 | |||
3. | Langan Patricio - Solimo Antonio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:16:00.8 |
Patagonia #8
12. 12. – 14. 12. 2014, S.C. de Bariloche • entries/finish - 35/21 • gravel 106,00 km
1. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | ||||
2. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Super R | ||||
3. | Nalbandian David - García Zacarías | Subaru Super R |
Interprovincial #8
12. 12. – 14. 12. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/21 • gravel
1. | Frias Javier - Olveira Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:00.8 | |||
2. | Folledo César - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:27.9 | |||
3. | Lopez Rodrigo - de la Vega Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:34.6 |
Mar y Sierras #8
14. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, General Madariaga • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel 123,80 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:06.9 | |||
2. | Mondani Agustin - Quattrocchio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:49.0 | |||
3. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:37.0 |
Patagonia #7
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2014, Cervantes • entries/finish - 43/27 • gravel 74,20 km
1. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 53:38.3 | |||
2. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | 1:00:46.3 | |||
3. | Schichi Carlos - Aman Matias | Renault 18 | 1:00:47.5 |
Mar y Sierras #7
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2014, Castelli • entries/finish - 94/67 • gravel 104,00 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:16.4 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:26.3 | |||
3. | Longhi Federico - Echarren Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:45.8 |
Patagonia #6
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Cipolletti • entries/finish - ?/23 • gravel
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Super R | 1:02:56.0 | |||
2. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | 1:03:12.7 | |||
3. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 1:06:49.7 |
Interprovincial #7
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 54/15 • gravel 88,30 km
1. | Frias Javier - Olveira Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:42.1 | |||
2. | Prevedello Meliza - Mariani Valeria | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:13:56.2 | |||
3. | Scalora Fabian - Espadin Alfredo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:15:10.7 |
Entre Ríos #4
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Villaguay • entries/finish - 34/15 • gravel 74,70 km
1. | Quarchioni Gustavo - Parravicini Esteban | Volkswagen Gol | 51:40.2 | |||
2. | Etchepare José - Gianello Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 51:52.1 | |||
3. | Terraza Mariano - Bernigaud Nestor | Volkswagen Gol | 52:04.9 |
Mar y Sierras #6
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Azul • entries/finish - 77/44 • gravel 106,50 km
1. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:06.6 | |||
2. | Manzo German - Di Carlo Adrian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:32.7 | |||
3. | Minetti Mauro - Soria Damian | Volkswagen Gol | 1:02:33.9 |
Interprovincial #6
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014 • entries/finish - 37/19 • gravel 101,00 km
1. | Folledo César - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:59.6 | |||
2. | Conte Paulino - Cadiñanos José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:52.0 | |||
3. | Tallon Antonio - Echevarría Maximiliano | Renault 18 | 57:10.0 |
Entre Ríos #3 (coef 1.5)
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Goya • entries/finish - 40/18 • gravel 99,11 km
1. | Prina Roberto - Diaz Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:16:33.9 | |||
2. | Romagnoli Victor - Colombo Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:29.5 | |||
3. | Lazzaroni Fabian - Del Riego Mario Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:33.1 |
Patagonia #5
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 50/20 • gravel
1. | Garcia Ramiro - Cade Jorge | Volkswagen Gol | 1:18:35.1 | |||
2. | Stigliano Mauricio - Caceres Jorge | Fiat Palio | 1:18:43.0 | |||
3. | de Clerico Cristian - de Elias Manuel | Renault Clio | 1:18:58.7 |
Mar y Sierras #5
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Benito Juarez • entries/finish - 80/62 • gravel 118,70 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:31.3 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:12.8 | |||
3. | Hernandez Dario - Mendoza Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:57.7 |
Interprovincial #5
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 61/23 • gravel 91,90 km
1. | Gribaudo Luis - Tosi Fernando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:40.7 | |||
2. | Carrizo Oscar - Miyashiro Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:01:58.0 | |||
3. | Folledo César - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:07.7 |
Federal (ARG) #4
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 31/19 • gravel 152,06 km
1. | Devoto Federico - Pissaco Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:35.2 | |||
2. | Etchepare José - Etchepare Prospero | Volkswagen Gol | 1:41:51.6 | |||
3. | Gianaschi Luis - Capurro Nicolás | Ford Ka | 1:44:03.1 |
Argentina #4
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 41/20 • gravel 144,65 km
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:47:41.1 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:48:11.6 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Peugeot 207 MR | 1:49:32.0 |
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Peugeot 208 MR | 1:47:41.1 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:48:11.6 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Peugeot 207 MR | 1:49:32.0 |
Patagonia #4
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2014, Cinco Saltos • entries/finish - 42/27 • gravel
1. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | 33:39.4 | |||
2. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Super R | 34:27.7 | |||
3. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 34:59.9 |
Mar y Sierras #4
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2014, Necochea • entries/finish - 66/46 • gravel 84,96 km
1. | Robbiani Ariel - Decibe Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:44.1 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:03.0 | |||
3. | Fioravanti Daniel - Urriza Sebastian | Volkswagen Gol | 53:54.5 |
Interprovincial #4
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 92,10 km
1. | Folledo César - Carrizo Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:06.0 | |||
2. | de la Vega Marcelo - de la Vega Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:31.0 | |||
3. | Carrizo Oscar - Miyashiro Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 49:41.3 |
Córdoba #4
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 35/17 • gravel 109,83 km - (cancelled 10,23 km)
1. | Bainotti Mariano - Blanco Marcelo | Fiat Palio MR | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Barrandeguy Agustin - Oliva Rocio | Fiat Palio MR | 1:03:14.6 | |||
3. | Guzinger Eduardo - Rojas Gerardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:21.7 |
Mar y Sierras #3
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Lezama • entries/finish - 81/51 • gravel 116,00 km
1. | Mondani Agustin - Mondani Juan Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:02:46.6 | |||
2. | Heiland Horacio - Yoldi Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:03.9 | |||
3. | Centorame Sergio - Melcom Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:17.8 |
Patagonia #3
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Ingeniero Huergo • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel
1. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | 57:32.0 | |||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 58:12.9 | |||
3. | Stigliano Mauricio - Pozzebon Mauro | Fiat Palio | 1:04:56.9 |
Entre Ríos #1 (coef 1.5)
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel 94,45 km
1. | Schanton Emiliano - Bazarelli Eduardo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:42.2 | |||
2. | Ricciardi Rodrigo - Ricciardi Mariano | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:14.8 | |||
3. | Terraza Mariano - Bernigaud Nestor | Volkswagen Gol | 1:01:52.6 |
Interprovincial #3
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Patagonia #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2014, Plaza Huincul • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel 61,40 km
1. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 56:52.6 | |||
2. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | 56:54.3 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Larraza Claudio | Subaru Super R | 59:05.1 |
Interprovincial #2
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Interprovincial #1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Patagonia #1
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2014, General Roca • entries/finish - 27/22 • gravel
1. | Martínez Raúl - Luengo Cesar | Subaru Super R | 25:28.1 | |||
2. | Madero Nicolas - Centani Federico | Subaru Super R | 25:30.9 | |||
3. | Nonnenmacher Miguel - Marongiu Enrique | Subaru Super R | 25:46.6 |
Córdoba #8
20. 12. – 22. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - 59/28 • gravel
1. | Barrandeguy Agustin - Olmos Pablo | Fiat Palio MR | 57:14.9 | |||
2. | Boaglio German - Garcia Hugo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:37.3 | |||
3. | Alonso Jorge - Alonso Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:38.5 |
Córdoba #7
29. 11. – 1. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - 37/21 • gravel 110,16 km
1. | Bainotti Mariano - Blanco Marcelo | Fiat Palio MR | 1:05:01.7 | |||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Díaz José Luis | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:09.6 | |||
3. | Barrandeguy Agustin - Olmos Pablo | Fiat Palio MR | 1:05:21.6 |
Entre Ríos #7
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 39/18 • gravel
1. | Bonnin Leandro - Bruzera Fabio | Volkswagen Gol | 59:43.2 | |||
2. | Terraza Mariano - Bernigaud Nestor | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:08.8 | |||
3. | Bidegain Mariano - Euler Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:10.5 |
1. | Bonnin Leandro - Bruzera Fabio | Volkswagen Gol | 59:43.2 | |||
2. | Terraza Mariano - Bernigaud Nestor | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:08.8 | |||
3. | Bidegain Mariano - Euler Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:00:10.5 |
Others
1. 5. – 5. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 19/17 • gravel 209,86 km
1. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 2:44:07 | |||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Díaz José Luis | Subaru Impreza | 2:46:57 | |||
3. | Klus Gerardo - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:52:13 |
Argentina #2
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2013, Corrientes • entries/finish - 37/17 • gravel 148,90 km - (cancelled 7,45 km)
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:22:27.2 | |||
2. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Cagnotti Diego | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:23:28.5 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Peugeot 207 MR | 1:23:55.7 |
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:22:27.2 | |||
2. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Cagnotti Diego | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:23:28.5 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Peugeot 207 MR | 1:23:55.7 |
Córdoba #1
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 58/25 • gravel 120,53 km
1. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Díaz José Luis | Subaru Impreza | 1:24:45.9 | |||
2. | Carrera Antonio - Carrera Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:53.6 | |||
3. | Bruera Juan - Urquia Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:27:31.4 |
Córdoba #9
17. 12. – 18. 12. 2012 • entries/finish - 50/27 • gravel 92,48 km - (cancelled 3,70 km)
1. | Carlomagno Nicolas - Salamone Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:21.4 | |||
2. | Grión Diego - Bazán Marcos Mauricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:59.7 | |||
3. | Bruera Juan - Urquia Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:09.9 |
Córdoba #5
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 44/24 • gravel 100,15 km
1. | Daparte Ricardo - Daparte Sergio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:16.3 | |||
2. | Barrandeguy Agustin - Olmos Pablo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:16.9 | |||
3. | Lizzi Nicolas - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:12:54.9 |
Córdoba #4
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2012 • entries/finish - ?/38 • gravel
1. | Carlomagno Nicolas - Salamone Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:11.3 | |||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Cagnotti Diego | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:13.7 | |||
3. | Grión Diego - Grion Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:02.6 |
Argentina #2
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 40/26 • gravel 152,24 km - (cancelled 20,47 km)
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:17:00.7 | |||
2. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:17:02.6 | |||
3. | Pozzo Gabriel - Stillo Daniel | Fiat Palio MR | 1:17:22.4 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:17:00.7 | |||
2. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:17:02.6 | |||
3. | Pozzo Gabriel - Stillo Daniel | Fiat Palio MR | 1:17:22.4 |
Argentina #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2012, Cordoba • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel 166,44 km - (cancelled 21,18 km)
1. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Cagnotti Diego | Fiat Palio MR | 1:50:58.1 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Galindo Edgardo | Kia Rio MR | 1:51:53.8 | |||
3. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:53:34.9 |
1. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Cagnotti Diego | Fiat Palio MR | 1:50:58.1 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Galindo Edgardo | Kia Rio MR | 1:51:53.8 | |||
3. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 1:53:34.9 |
Argentina #7
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2011 • entries/finish - 74/19 • gravel 146,60 km
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:40:51.9 | |||
2. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta MR | 1:41:15.1 | |||
3. | Gil de Marchi Juan Jose - Albornoz Mauro | Chevrolet Agile MR | 1:42:06.3 |
Córdoba #6
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Cravero Mauro - Mussano Fernando | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:07:43.2 | |||
2. | Beltramo Luciano - Sloog Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:32.5 | |||
3. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Cagnotti Diego | Subaru Impreza | 1:09:18.0 |
Córdoba #5
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 138,32 km
1. | Allasia Gabriel - Mercadal Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:52.0 | |||
2. | Cadamuro Federico Jose - Cagnotti Diego | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:20:18.2 | |||
3. | Suárez Germán - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Subaru Impreza | 1:20:59.1 |
Argentina others
26. 5. – 29. 5. 2011, Villa Carlos Paz • entries/finish - ?/15 • gravel
1. | Rossi Agustin - Aranguren Matías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4:47:55.3 | |||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - Levalle Nicolas | Subaru Impreza | 4:49:37.3 | |||
3. | Virreira Rodrigo - Bustos Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4:57:24.9 |
Argentina #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 145,44 km - (cancelled 91,51 km)
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:29.1 | |||
2. | Pozzo Gabriel - Stillo Daniel | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 31:31.0 | |||
3. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 31:38.8 |
1. | Marchetto Juan Manuel - Díaz José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:29.1 | |||
2. | Pozzo Gabriel - Stillo Daniel | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 31:31.0 | |||
3. | Baldoni Miguel-Angel - Franchello Gustavo | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 31:38.8 |
Córdoba #1
11. 3. – 13. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 105,90 km
1. | Cravero Mauro - Mussano Fernando | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:13:20.5 | |||
2. | Pereyra Diego - Herrero Julio | Subaru Impreza | 1:13:58.8 | |||
3. | Suárez Germán - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Subaru Impreza | 1:15:35.8 |
Neuquino (RA)
29. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Stopped after accident of Angeloni - Fernández
Argentina #10
12. 12. – 14. 12. 2008 • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel 133,29 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:36.8 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:46.4 | |||
3. | Beltran Sebastián - Rojas Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:39.6 |
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:36.8 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:46.4 | |||
3. | Beltran Sebastián - Rojas Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:39.6 |
Argentina #8
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 34/14 • gravel 151,64 km - (cancelled 18,89 km)
1. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Cagnotti Diego | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:17:20.8 | |||
2. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:49.2 | |||
3. | Pozzo Gabriel - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:17:58.6 |
1. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Cagnotti Diego | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:17:20.8 | |||
2. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:49.2 | |||
3. | Pozzo Gabriel - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:17:58.6 |
Tucuman #1
8. 2. – 10. 2. 2008 • entries/finish - 60/43 • gravel
1. | Sanchez Roberto - Regino Amado | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 34:37.5 | |||
2. | Padilla Geronimo - Kember Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:42.8 | |||
3. | Sanchez Victor - Franchello Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:21.6 |
Argentina #5
26. 7. – 29. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:42.3 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:54.9 | |||
3. | Yoma Omar - García Nicolás | Subaru Impreza | 1:32:08.2 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:42.3 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:54.9 | |||
3. | Yoma Omar - García Nicolás | Subaru Impreza | 1:32:08.2 |
Argentina #1
1. 3. – 4. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 47/20 • gravel 157,12 km - (cancelled 9,61 km)
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:06.0 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:22.6 | |||
3. | Bernardi Luciano - Cretu Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:49:29.5 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:06.0 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:22.6 | |||
3. | Bernardi Luciano - Cretu Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:49:29.5 |
Argentina #9
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2006, Salta • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:12.1 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:37:23.8 | |||
3. | Yoma Omar - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:37:34.6 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:37:12.1 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:37:23.8 | |||
3. | Yoma Omar - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:37:34.6 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:13:01.5 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 2:13:21.4 | |||
3. | Beltran Sebastián - Rojas Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:47.8 |
1. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 2:13:21.4 | |||
2. | Triviño Ricardo - "Checo Salom" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:20:51.2 | |||
3. | Bulacia Marco - Giuggioloni Franc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:29:51.8 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:13:01.5 | |||
2. | Beltran Sebastián - Rojas Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:47.8 | |||
3. | Bernardi Luciano - García Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:14:15.8 |
Argentina #9
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2005, Santa Rosa de Calamuchita • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:26.5 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:11:43.1 | |||
3. | Yoma Omar - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Impreza | 1:12:03.6 |
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:26.5 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:11:43.1 | |||
3. | Yoma Omar - Garcia Santiago | Subaru Impreza | 1:12:03.6 |
Entre Ríos #8
11. 11. – 13. 11. 2005, Concepcion del Uruguay • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1. | Cutro Oscar - Percodani Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 56:29.8 | |||
2. | San Martín Juan - Didier Gustavo | Peugeot 206 | 57:05.9 | |||
3. | Bonnin Daniel - Bonnin Guillermo | Volkswagen Gol |
1. | Cutro Oscar - Percodani Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 56:29.8 | |||
2. | San Martín Juan - Didier Gustavo | Peugeot 206 | 57:05.9 | |||
3. | Bonnin Daniel - Bonnin Guillermo | Volkswagen Gol |
Argentina #8
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2005, Santa Rosa • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:08.8 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:30.1 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:07.7 |
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:08.8 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:17:30.1 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:07.7 |
Entre Ríos #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel
1. | Cutro Oscar - Percodani Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 21:37.3 | |||
2. | Fraga Fernando - Parravicini E. | Volkswagen Gol | 21:55.2 | |||
3. | San Martín Juan - Irrazabal Pablo | Peugeot 206 | 21:55.5 |
1. | Cutro Oscar - Percodani Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 21:37.3 | |||
2. | Fraga Fernando - Parravicini E. | Volkswagen Gol | 21:55.2 | |||
3. | San Martín Juan - Irrazabal Pablo | Peugeot 206 | 21:55.5 |
Entre Ríos #4
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 39/23 • gravel
1. | Castelli Roberto - Cutro Nadia | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:05:33.2 | |||
2. | Cutro Oscar - Percodani Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:10:29.9 | |||
3. | Bondioni Roberto - Gonzalez Alberto | Volkswagen Gol |
1. | Cutro Oscar - Percodani Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol | 1:10:29.9 | |||
2. | Bondioni Roberto - Gonzalez Alberto | Volkswagen Gol | ||||
3. | Rosconi Sergio - Perrone Juan | Volkswagen Gol |
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:18:58.5 | |||
2. | Beltran Sebastián - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:19:59.8 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:20:31.8 |
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:18:58.5 |
1. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:18:58.5 | |||
2. | Beltran Sebastián - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:19:59.7 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:20:31.2 |
Argentina #6
15. 8. – 17. 8. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 110,40 km
1. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:08:04.7 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - Cretu Fabian | Subaru Impreza | 1:08:08.6 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:38.2 |
1. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:08:04.7 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - Cretu Fabian | Subaru Impreza | 1:08:08.6 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:38.2 |
Argentina #3
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Cordoba • entries/finish - 46/31 • gravel 120,58 km
1. | Sanchez Roberto - Cretu Fabian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:36.6 | |||
2. | Beltran Sebastián - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:09:36.6 | |||
3. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:29.5 |
1. | Sanchez Roberto - Cretu Fabian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:36.6 | |||
2. | Beltran Sebastián - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:09:36.6 | |||
3. | Perez Companc Luis - Volta Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:29.5 |
Argentina #2
7. 3. – 9. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 125,49 km
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:22:38.5 | |||
2. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:22:55.6 | |||
3. | Sanchez Roberto - Cretu Fabian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:24:12.8 |
Argentina #5
23. 8. – 25. 8. 2002, Santa Rosa • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel
1. | Raies Gabriel - Garcia Santiago | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:10:56.0 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Ford Escort WRC | 1:11:10.8 | |||
3. | Davila Pablo - Amelio Ortiz Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:42.3 |
1. | Raies Gabriel - Garcia Santiago | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:10:56.0 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Ford Escort WRC | 1:11:10.0 | |||
3. | Davila Pablo - Amelio Ortiz Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:42.0 |
1. | Raies Gabriel - Garcia Santiago | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:19:46.0 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Ford Escort WRC | 1:20:38.0 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:20:41.5 |
1. | Raies Gabriel - Garcia Santiago | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:19:46.0 | |||
2. | Raies Juan Pablo - Perez Companc Jorge | Ford Escort WRC | 1:20:38.0 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:20:41.5 |
A spectator died in day 1 when the Seat Ibiza of Roberto Castro went off road and killed him.
Argentina #9
9. 11. – 11. 11. 2001, General Roca • entries/finish - 46/22 • gravel
1. | Raies Gabriel - Garcia Santiago | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:31:12.6 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:32:33.1 | |||
3. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - García Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:34:15.2 |
1. | Raies Gabriel - Garcia Santiago | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:31:12.6 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza | 1:32:33.1 | |||
3. | Menzi Claudio Marcelo - García Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:34:15.2 |
Argentina #10
7. 12. – 10. 12. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/33 • gravel
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:05:43.5 | |||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - ? | Subaru Impreza |
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
2. | Sanchez Roberto - ? | Subaru Impreza |
Argentina #9
17. 11. – 19. 11. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel
1. | Recalde Jorge - Curletto Diego | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:30 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Raies Gabriel - Volta Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
1. | Recalde Jorge - Curletto Diego | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:30 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Raies Gabriel - Volta Jose Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Argentina #1
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1999, Cordoba • entries/finish - 53/27 • gravel
1. | Sufan Raúl - Rama Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 2:08:59.4 | |||
2. | Preto Daniel Alejandro - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:12:15.3 | |||
3. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:13:14.8 |
1. | Sufan Raúl - Rama Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 2:08:59.4 | |||
2. | Preto Daniel Alejandro - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:12:15.3 | |||
3. | Sanchez Roberto - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:13:14.8 |
Entre Ríos #3
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1992, Concepcion del Uruguay • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel
1. | Gradin Mario - Neira Carlos | Renault 18 GTX | 43:19 | |||
2. | Caputo Oscar - Muñiz F. | Peugeot 504 | 44:41 | |||
3. | Canoniero H. - Solga L. | Volkswagen Gol 1.6 | 45:36 |
1. | Gradin Mario - Neira Carlos | Renault 18 GTX | 43:19 | |||
2. | Caputo Oscar - Muñiz F. | Peugeot 504 | 44:41 | |||
3. | Canoniero H. - Solga L. | Volkswagen Gol 1.6 | 45:36 |
Argentina #10
14. 12. – 16. 12. 1990, Catamarca • entries/finish - 29/17 • gravel
1. | Raies Gabriel - Campaña Raul | Renault 18 GTX | 4:18:08 |
1. | Raies Gabriel - Campaña Raul | Renault 18 GTX | 4:18:08 |
Argentina #8
3. 11. – 4. 11. 1990, Dean Funes • entries/finish - 35/17 • gravel
1. | Torras Miguel - Oyola Luis | Renault 18 GTX | 1:58:11 |
1. | Torras Miguel - Oyola Luis | Renault 18 GTX | 1:58:11 |
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bonaerense (Buenos Aires) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1989 • entries/finish - 71/34 • gravel 121.80 km
1. | Lephaille Hugo - Lephaille Hugo jr | Toyota Celica RA40 | 1:03:58 | |||
2. | Cammarota Fernando - Battiste Horacio | Volkswagen Gacel | 1:04:36 | |||
3. | Maisonnave Carlos - Maisonnave Fernando | Volkswagen Gacel | 1:04:37 |
1. | Cammarota Fernando - Battiste Horacio | Volkswagen Gacel | 1:04:36 | |||
2. | Maisonnave Carlos - Maisonnave Fernando | Volkswagen Gacel | 1:04:37 | |||
3. | Escariz Horacio - Fontana de E. L. | Volkswagen Gacel | 1:04:42 |
Argentina others
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel 178.40 km
1. | Perkins Gastón - Muzio Daniel | Peugeot 504 | 1:30:13 | |||
2. | Miglio Alejandro - Cisneros | Renault 12 | 1:32:30 | |||
3. | Marino Fernando - Ghilini Rodolfo | Fiat 128 SE 1500 | 1:32:43 |
Argentina #10
15. 11. – 17. 11. 1985, Cordoba • entries/finish - 125/51 • gravel
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 2:44:32 |
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 2:44:32 |
Argentina #6
24. 8. – 25. 8. 1985, San Miguel de Tucuman • entries/finish - 71/38 • gravel
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 4:11:43 |
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 4:11:43 |
Argentina #2
22. 3. – 24. 3. 1985, Henderson • entries/finish - 70/26 • gravel
1. | Stillo Mario - Stillo Daniel | Renault 12 TS | 5:11:09 |
1. | Stillo Mario - Stillo Daniel | Renault 12 TS | 5:11:09 |
Argentina #10
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1984, Cordoba • entries/finish - 109/27 • gravel
1. | Soto Ernesto - Christie Martin | Renault 18 GTX | 5:50:21 |
1. | Soto Ernesto - Christie Martin | Renault 18 GTX | 5:50:21 |
Argentina #7
25. 8. – 26. 8. 1984, Tucuman • entries/finish - 66/33 • gravel
1. | Soto Ernesto - Christie Martin | Renault 18 GTX | 4:53:42 |
1. | Soto Ernesto - Christie Martin | Renault 18 GTX | 4:53:42 |
Argentina #3
19. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Henderson • entries/finish - 51/4 • gravel
1. | Veronesi Carlos - Silva Carlos | Renault 18 GTX | 6:12:07 |
1. | Veronesi Carlos - Silva Carlos | Renault 18 GTX | 6:12:07 |
Argentina #1
2. 3. – 4. 3. 1984, Cordoba - Villa Dolores • entries/finish - 60/25 • gravel
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 4:39:10 |
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 4:39:10 |
Argentina #8
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1983, Cordoba • entries/finish - 66/28 • gravel
1. | Soto Ernesto - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 5:03:55 |
1. | Soto Ernesto - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 5:03:55 |
Argentina #6
11. 9. 1983, Tucuman • entries/finish - 71/21 • gravel
1. | Soto Ernesto - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 9:08:01 |
1. | Soto Ernesto - Del Buono Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 9:08:01 |
Argentina #2
11. 3. – 13. 3. 1983, Mar de Ajo • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel
1. | Bescham Jorge - Garcia José | Fiat 128 | 5:34:20 |
1. | Bescham Jorge - Garcia José | Fiat 128 | 5:34:20 |
Argentina others
10. 6. 1973, Pico Truncado - Comodoro Rivadavia • Club Los Andes • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt
1. | Kissner Juan - ? | Ford Fairlane 500 | 47:09 | |||
2. | Castro Saturnino - ? | Mercury | 52:26 | |||
3. | Lagoa Alberto - ? | Ford Fairlane 500 | 52:51 |
Argentina others
10. 12. – 11. 12. 1972 • Club Los Andes • entries/finish - 25/11 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kissner Juan - ? | 53:13 | ||||
2. | Cattó Daniel - ? | 54:35 | ||||
3. | Félix Angel - ? | 54:58 |
Run under the Hot Road regulation.
Argentina others
25. 3. – 1. 4. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 3418,00 km
1. | Moreno Preto Constante - ? | Peugeot 504 | 24:33:30 | |||
2. | Fernández Carlos - ? | Peugeot 504 | 25:06:06 | |||
3. | Saez Mario - ? | 26:36:37 |
Argentina others
5. 3. – 7. 3. 1971 • Asociacion Sanjuanina de Volantes • entries/finish - ?/12 • asphalt 956,20 km
1. | Ahumada Jorge - ? | Fiat 1500 Cupé | 9:47:32.2 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Canedo Eduardo - ? | Fiat 1500 Cupé | 10:17:03.2 | |||
3. | "Epsilon" - ? | Renault Dauphine 1093 | 10:38:02.0 |
Argentina others
6. 4. – 9. 4. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Furlan - Penone | Fiat 1500 Cupé | 2:47 | |||
2. | Picca - Picca | Peugeot 404 | 2:59 | |||
3. | Romero - Del Buono | Torino 380 | 3:35 |
Argentina others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Barbot - Algarañas | Valiant | 3:27 | |||
2. | Estevanez - Estevanez | Valiant | 3:45 | |||
3. | Caram - Aratta | Peugeot | 5:57 |
See category results.
Argentina others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Barbot - Moresco | Valiant I | 1:06 | |||
2. | Carballo - Lecuonis | Fiat 1500 | 1:30 | |||
3. | Weill - Emiliani | Peugeot 403 | 1:51 |
Various starting cities (Buenos Aires, Cordoba, Santa Rosa, San Luis, Mar del Plate, Rosario). The competitors merged in Chelforo, and then had the same route to San Carlos de Bariloche.
Top 3 categories results added.
Argentina others
21. 5. – 25. 5. 1960 • entries/finish - 22/7 • gravel - asphalt 1897,00 km
1. | "Pepe Russo" - ? | 17:50:55 | ||||
2. | Ventura Asíscolo - ? | 17:56:03 | ||||
3. | Kesen Selim - ? | 19:09:55 |
Turismo Carretera
7. 9. 1958 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel 737,40 km
1. | Gálvez Oscar Alfredo - ? | Ford | 3:59:02.8 | |||
2. | Perna Juan Carlos - ? | Ford | 4:00:22.8 | |||
3. | Navone Juan Carlos - ? | Ford | 4:06:17.6 |
1. | Gálvez Oscar Alfredo - ? | Ford | 3:59:02.8 | |||
2. | Perna Juan Carlos - ? | Ford | 4:00:22.8 | |||
3. | Navone Juan Carlos - ? | Ford | 4:06:17.6 |
Turismo Carretera #14
10. 11. – 12. 11. 1950 • Club Tiro y Pelota de Comodoro Rivadavia • entries/finish - 14/8 • gravel - asphalt 1287,00 km
1. | "Pepe Russo" - ? | Ford V8 | 17:05:01 | |||
2. | Cristian José - ? | Ford V8 | 17:48:57 | |||
3. | Trevisán Antonio M. - ? | Ford V8 | 20:36:28 |
1. | "Pepe Russo" - ? | Ford V8 | 17:05:01 | |||
2. | Cristian José - ? | Ford V8 | 17:48:57 | |||
3. | Trevisán Antonio M. - ? | Ford V8 | 20:36:28 |
Turismo Carretera #13
22. 10. 1950 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 801,00 km
1. | Orduna Jorge - ? | Ford V8 |
1. | Orduna Jorge - ? | Ford V8 |
Turismo Carretera #7
12. 10. 1948 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Sokol Esteban - ? | Chevrolet Master Sedan |
1. | Sokol Esteban - ? | Chevrolet Master Sedan |
Turismo Carretera #5
30. 5. 1948 • San Juan Automóvil Club • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bessone Alberto - ? | Chevrolet Master Sedan | ||||
2. | Gulle Pablo - ? | Chevrolet | ||||
3. | Lanteri Hugo Hiram Victor - ? | Chevrolet |
1. | Bessone Alberto - ? | Chevrolet Master Sedan | ||||
2. | Gulle Pablo - ? | Chevrolet | ||||
3. | Lanteri Hugo Hiram Victor - ? | Chevrolet |
Turismo Carretera #2
4. 4. 1948 • Automóvil Club de San Rafael • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 494,00 km
1. | Gulle Pablo - Modica Juan Domingo | Chevrolet Master Sedan |
1. | Gulle Pablo - Modica Juan Domingo | Chevrolet Master Sedan |
Argentina others
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1948 • entries/finish - 14/8 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Binder Gustavo - Cánova Jaime | Ford V8 | 3:22:03 | |||
2. | Trevisán Antonio M. - Trevisan Carlos | 3:24:52 | ||||
3. | Rozas Ferre José - Montoya Alberto | 3:28:23 |
Turismo Carretera #1
28. 2. – 29. 2. 1948, Coronel Pringles • entries/finish - 107/22 • asphalt - gravel 2035,00 km
1. | Fangio Juan Manuel - Urrutia Daniel | Chevrolet Coupe Master Serie J | 18:49:42.0 | |||
2. | Gálvez Oscar Alfredo - ? | Ford | 19:27:25.8 | |||
3. | Marcilla Eusebio - ? | Chevrolet | 19:32:24.2 |
1. | Fangio Juan Manuel - Urrutia Daniel | Chevrolet Coupe Master Serie J | 18:49:42.0 | |||
2. | Gálvez Oscar Alfredo - ? | Ford | 19:27:25.8 | |||
3. | Marcilla Eusebio - ? | Chevrolet | 19:32:24.2 |
Turismo Carretera #1
26. 10. 1947, Sierra de La Ventana • entries/finish - 25/14 • gravel - asphalt 541,00 km
1. | Fangio Juan Manuel - Urrutia Daniel | Chevrolet Coupe Master Serie J | 5:11:05.2 | |||
2. | Fernandino I Estéban - ? | Ford V8 | 5:19:24.6 | |||
3. | Gálvez Juan - ? | Ford V8 | 5:33:30.0 |
1. | Fangio Juan Manuel - Urrutia Daniel | Chevrolet Coupe Master Serie J | 5:11:05.2 | |||
2. | Fernandino I Estéban - ? | Ford V8 | 5:19:24.6 | |||
3. | Gálvez Juan - ? | Ford V8 | 5:33:30.0 |
Turismo Carretera #2
29. 4. – 1. 5. 1938 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Heredia Félix Carlos - ? | Ford V8 | ||||
2. | Fernandino I Estéban - ? | Ford V8 |
1. | Heredia Félix Carlos - ? | Ford V8 | ||||
2. | Fernandino I Estéban - ? | Ford V8 |
Turismo Carretera #1
10. 3. – 20. 3. 1938, Buenos Aires - La Plate • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Suppici Sedes Héctor - ? | Ford V8 |
1. | Suppici Sedes Héctor - ? | Ford V8 |