Bolivia others
Monteagudo #4
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2024 • AADEMO • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bolivia (circuito) #5
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Camiri #2
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2024 • ADECA • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Sucre #4
5. 5. 2024, Mosoj Llaita • AADESU • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Monteagudo #2
5. 5. 2024, Monteagudo • AADEMO • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bermejo #1
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Bermejo • AMADB • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Sucre #3
14. 4. 2024, Chaco • AADESU • entries/finish - 27/21 • gravel
1. | Peña Miguel - Barzola Enrique | Toyota Levin AE111 | 46:22.88 | |||
2. | Romero Wilfredo - Romero Edwin | Toyota Corolla G6 | 46:41.77 | |||
3. | Palacios Elmer Eyd - Vedia Jhonny | Toyota Levin AE111 | 47:02.45 |
1. | Peña Miguel - Barzola Enrique | Toyota Levin AE111 | 46:22.88 | |||
2. | Romero Wilfredo - Romero Edwin | Toyota Corolla G6 | 46:41.77 | |||
3. | Palacios Elmer Eyd - Vedia Jhonny | Toyota Levin AE111 | 47:02.45 |
Cochabamba (Circuitos) #2
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Vacas • ADECO • entries/finish - 33/29 • gravel
1. | Salazar Ariel - Callejas Mauricio | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 20:23.81 | |||
2. | Salazar Ariel - Callejas Mauricio | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 20:36.94 | |||
3. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 20:52.71 |
1. | Salazar Ariel - Callejas Mauricio | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 20:23.81 | |||
2. | Salazar Ariel - Callejas Mauricio | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 20:36.94 | |||
3. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 20:52.71 |
Sucre #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2024, Kora Kora Guadalupe • AADESU • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel
1. | Careaga Rolando - Vargas Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:18.83 | |||
2. | Tarqui Juan Carlos - Flores Favio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:55.04 | |||
3. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 27:47.50 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Vargas Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:18.83 | |||
2. | Tarqui Juan Carlos - Flores Favio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:55.04 | |||
3. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 27:47.50 |
Crews 281 and 611 didn't do the whole distance but are classified.
Oruro #3
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024, Soracachi • AADO • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel
1. | Canedo Zeballos Kevin Julio - Canedo Zeballos Jorge Armando | Toyota Corolla G6 | 29:42.54 | |||
2. | Chambi Callapa Berty - Barzola Enrique | Toyota Levin AE111 | 29:51.14 | |||
3. | Canedo Zeballos Kevin Julio - Canedo Zeballos Jorge Armando | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 29:53.76 |
1. | Canedo Zeballos Kevin Julio - Canedo Zeballos Jorge Armando | Toyota Corolla G6 | 29:42.54 | |||
2. | Chambi Callapa Berty - Barzola Enrique | Toyota Levin AE111 | 29:51.14 | |||
3. | Canedo Zeballos Kevin Julio - Canedo Zeballos Jorge Armando | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 29:53.76 |
Monteagudo #1
25. 2. 2024, Monteagudo • AADEMO • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Category results available
Oruro #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2024 • entries/finish - 31/22 • gravel 32,01 km
1. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:41.13 | |||
2. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:43.75 | |||
3. | Moyata Beymar - Alanoca Victor | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:52.27 |
1. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:41.13 | |||
2. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:43.75 | |||
3. | Moyata Beymar - Alanoca Victor | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:52.27 |
Bolivia others
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2024, Villa Montes • AMADEVI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Tarija (Summer) #3
25. 2. 2024 • AADETA • entries/finish - 29/26 • gravel 22,50 km
1. | Flores Pablo - Flores Favio | Toyota Levin AE111 | 14:42.40 | |||
2. | Villa Daniel - Almazan Carlos Javier | 14:59.37 | ||||
3. | Budia David - Herrera Fidel | 15:08.79 |
1. | Flores Pablo - Flores Favio | Toyota Levin AE111 | 14:42.40 | |||
2. | Villa Daniel - Almazan Carlos Javier | 14:59.37 | ||||
3. | Budia David - Herrera Fidel | 15:08.79 |
Last two crews didn't cover the full race distance, but are classified.
La Paz (Municipal) #4
28. 1. 2024 • AMADLP • entries/finish - 15/15 • gravel 51,53 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:33.8 | |||
2. | Mitru Nicolas - Perez Cliver | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 40:52.3 | |||
3. | Lagrava Pedro - Salazar Jose Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:59.0 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:33.8 | |||
2. | Mitru Nicolas - Perez Cliver | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 40:52.3 | |||
3. | Lagrava Pedro - Salazar Jose Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:59.0 |
La Paz (Municipal) #5
28. 1. 2024 • AMADLP • entries/finish - 15/15 • gravel 51,51 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:54.7 | |||
2. | Lagrava Pedro - Salazar Jose Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:37.8 | |||
3. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 41:56.4 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:54.7 | |||
2. | Lagrava Pedro - Salazar Jose Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:37.8 | |||
3. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 41:56.4 |
El Alto #6
20. 1. 2024 • AMADEA • entries/finish - 11/10 • gravel 22,19 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:30.84 | |||
2. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:51.88 | |||
3. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 22:28.22 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:30.84 | |||
2. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:51.88 | |||
3. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 22:28.22 |
Cochabamba #8
7. 1. 2024 • ADECO • entries/finish - 34/25 • gravel
1. | Soliz Cristian - Pardo Jimmy | Kia Rio Proto | 21:44.70 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:36.59 | |||
3. | Mendoza Charbel - Ponce Marco | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 23:30.20 |
1. | Soliz Cristian - Pardo Jimmy | Kia Rio Proto | 21:44.70 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:36.59 | |||
3. | Mendoza Charbel - Ponce Marco | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 23:30.20 |
Germán Busch #7
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2023 • AMAPQ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bermejo #6
3. 12. 2023 • AMADB • entries/finish - 16/10 • gravel
1. | Castellon Roberto jr - Ponce Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 16:17.51 | |||
2. | Torrez Jorge - Guzman Miguel | Toyota Corolla E110 Sedan | 16:55.32 | |||
3. | Arancibia Dario - Arancibia Carlos | Toyota Levin AE101 | 17:01.68 |
1. | Castellon Roberto jr - Ponce Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 16:17.51 | |||
2. | Torrez Jorge - Guzman Miguel | Toyota Corolla E110 Sedan | 16:55.32 | |||
3. | Arancibia Dario - Arancibia Carlos | Toyota Levin AE101 | 17:01.68 |
Sucre #8
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2023, Zudañez • AADESU • entries/finish - 37/30 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Careaga Rolando - Vargas Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:34.1 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 47:22.9 | |||
3. | Morales Dayler Eid - Mostacedo Policarpio | Toyota Sprinter GT AE111 | 47:24.2 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Vargas Juan Pablo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:34.1 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 47:22.9 | |||
3. | Morales Dayler Eid - Mostacedo Policarpio | Toyota Sprinter GT AE111 | 47:24.2 |
1. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:02.00 | |||
2. | Gutierrez Cristian - Gutierrez Mateo | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 15:13.47 | |||
3. | Aramayo Alejandro - Almazan Carlos Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:36.29 |
1. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:02.00 | |||
2. | Gutierrez Cristian - Gutierrez Mateo | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 15:13.47 | |||
3. | Aramayo Alejandro - Almazan Carlos Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:36.29 |
1. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:02.00 | |||
2. | Gutierrez Cristian - Gutierrez Mateo | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 15:13.47 | |||
3. | Aramayo Alejandro - Almazan Carlos Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:36.29 |
Potosi #8 • Sucre #7
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2023 • AADEPO + AADESU • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 255.00 km
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:36:46.7 | |||
2. | Tarqui Cristian - Cors Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:51.4 | |||
3. | Careaga Rolando - Vargas Juan Pablo | Suzuki Swift Proto | 1:42:03.5 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Vargas Juan Pablo | Suzuki Swift Proto | 1:42:03.5 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Alaca Julio Cesar | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:51:56.9 | |||
3. | Mamani Yheison - Barrero Mirko | Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE111 | 1:55:25.3 |
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:36:46.7 | |||
2. | Tarqui Cristian - Cors Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:51.4 | |||
3. | Sandoval Romay Mauricio - Sandoval Luis | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:46:51.5 |
Oruro #9
19. 11. 2023 • AADO • entries/finish - 31/21 • gravel 21,00 km
1. | Chambi Callapa Berty - Peñafiel Teddy | Toyota Levin AE111 | 23:53.27 | |||
2. | Peña Sabino - Barzola Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:01.16 | |||
3. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 24:04.35 |
1. | Chambi Callapa Berty - Peñafiel Teddy | Toyota Levin AE111 | 23:53.27 | |||
2. | Peña Sabino - Barzola Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:01.16 | |||
3. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 24:04.35 |
Tarija #9
5. 11. 2023 • entries/finish - 24/21 • gravel
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 1:14:44.6 | |||
2. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:14:50.9 | |||
3. | Villa Daniel - Almazan Carlos Javier | Toyota Sprinter GT AE111 | 1:16:34.0 |
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 1:14:44.6 | |||
2. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:14:50.9 | |||
3. | Villa Daniel - Almazan Carlos Javier | Toyota Sprinter GT AE111 | 1:16:34.0 |
Potosi #6
29. 10. 2023 • AADEPO • entries/finish - 19/18 • gravel
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 9:34.54 | |||
2. | Tarqui Cristian - Cors Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:42.58 | |||
3. | Tarqui Juan Carlos - Flores Favio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:47.29 |
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 9:34.54 | |||
2. | Tarqui Cristian - Cors Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:42.58 | |||
3. | Tarqui Juan Carlos - Flores Favio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:47.29 |
Cochabamba #6
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2023, Sacaba • entries/finish - 42/24 • gravel 28,08 km
1. | Soliz Cristian - Pardo Jimmy | Kia Rio Proto | 24:43.51 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 25:14.96 | |||
3. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 26:45.84 |
1. | Soliz Cristian - Pardo Jimmy | Kia Rio Proto | 24:43.51 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 25:14.96 | |||
3. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 26:45.84 |
El Alto #5
22. 10. 2023 • AMADEA • entries/finish - 13/11 • gravel
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:53.92 | |||
2. | Vasquez Kevin - Enriquez Rolando | Nissan March K13 | 45:36.89 | |||
3. | Marze Gonzalo - Arhuata Sandro | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 47:47.09 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:53.92 | |||
2. | Vasquez Kevin - Enriquez Rolando | Nissan March K13 | 45:36.89 | |||
3. | Marze Gonzalo - Arhuata Sandro | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 47:47.09 |
Sucre #6
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Sucre • AADESU • entries/finish - 25/20 • gravel 82,68 km
1. | Careaga Rolando - Alaca Julio Cesar | Suzuki Swift Proto | 1:08:14.9 | |||
2. | Tarqui Juan Carlos - Flores Favio | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | 1:10:02.3 | |||
3. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:14:23.5 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Alaca Julio Cesar | Suzuki Swift Proto | 1:08:14.9 | |||
2. | Tarqui Juan Carlos - Flores Favio | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | 1:10:02.3 | |||
3. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:14:23.5 |
Tarija #8
15. 10. 2023 • AADETA • entries/finish - 49/35 • gravel
1. | Flores Pablo - Flores Favio | Toyota Levin AE111 | 28:14.09 | |||
2. | Castellon Roberto jr - Ponce Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 28:22.22 | |||
3. | Gutierrez Cristian - Rivera Alvaro | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 28:40.13 |
1. | Flores Pablo - Flores Favio | Toyota Levin AE111 | 28:14.09 | |||
2. | Castellon Roberto jr - Ponce Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 28:22.22 | |||
3. | Gutierrez Cristian - Rivera Alvaro | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 28:40.13 |
Quillacollo #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2023, San Benito • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Germán Busch #5
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Puerto Quijarro • AMAPQ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
La Paz (Departamental) #6 • La Paz (Municipal) #3
7. 10. 2023, Achocalla • AMADLP • entries/finish - 13/9 • gravel 35,31 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:30.6 | |||
2. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:56.1 | |||
3. | Gutierrez Daniel Alejandro - Gutierrez José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 38:38.6 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:30.6 | |||
2. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:56.1 | |||
3. | Gutierrez Daniel Alejandro - Gutierrez José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 38:38.6 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:30.6 | |||
2. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:56.1 | |||
3. | Gutierrez Daniel Alejandro - Gutierrez José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 38:38.6 |
Valles Cruceños #7
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Samaipata • ADEVALLE • entries/finish - 31/24 • gravel
1. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Méndez Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:57.1 | |||
2. | Ribera Erly - Salas Yeyo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 33:22.2 | |||
3. | Machuca Daniel - Callao Yamil | Toyota Levin AE111 | 33:49.6 |
1. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Méndez Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:57.1 | |||
2. | Ribera Erly - Salas Yeyo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 33:22.2 | |||
3. | Machuca Daniel - Callao Yamil | Toyota Levin AE111 | 33:49.6 |
Valles Cruceños #6
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2023 • ADEVALLE • entries/finish - 37/27 • gravel
1. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Méndez Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:01.6 | |||
2. | Sagredo Jhonny - Alanoca Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:35:20.1 | |||
3. | Bonilla Paul - Bonilla Douglas | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:39:03.0 |
1. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Méndez Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:01.6 | |||
2. | Sagredo Jhonny - Alanoca Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:35:20.1 | |||
3. | Bonilla Paul - Bonilla Douglas | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:39:03.0 |
Germán Busch #4
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Puerto Suárez • AMAPS • entries/finish - 18/10 • gravel 60,75 km
1. | García Andrés - Ortiz Vaca Junior | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 43:49.4 | |||
2. | Rojas Victor Hugo - Oña Edwin | Toyota Levin AE111 | 45:48.8 | |||
3. | Rojas Luis Armando - Tenorio Jhonatan | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 47:22.7 |
1. | García Andrés - Ortiz Vaca Junior | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 43:49.4 | |||
2. | Rojas Victor Hugo - Oña Edwin | Toyota Levin AE111 | 45:48.8 | |||
3. | Rojas Luis Armando - Tenorio Jhonatan | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 47:22.7 |
Tarija #7 • Bermejo #4
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2023, Bermejo • AMADB + AADETA • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel
1. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:10.97 | |||
2. | Castellon Roberto jr - Ponce Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 24:24.04 | |||
3. | Romero Cristian - Montoya Saul | Toyota Corolla G6 | 24:50.63 |
1. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:10.97 | |||
2. | Castellon Roberto jr - Ponce Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 24:24.04 | |||
3. | Romero Cristian - Montoya Saul | Toyota Corolla G6 | 24:50.63 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 44:25.07 | |||
2. | Mitru Nicolas - Alanoca Victor | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 49:36.19 | |||
3. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 50:20.63 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 44:25.07 | |||
2. | Mitru Nicolas - Alanoca Victor | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 49:36.19 | |||
3. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 50:20.63 |
Valles Cruceños #5
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel
1. | Gutierrez Leiner - Gutierrez David | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 1:00:33.5 | |||
2. | Mendoza Rodrigo - Navia Miguel | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:02:00.8 | |||
3. | Machuca Daniel - Moron Giovanni | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:02:03.2 |
1. | Gutierrez Leiner - Gutierrez David | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 1:00:33.5 | |||
2. | Mendoza Rodrigo - Navia Miguel | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:02:00.8 | |||
3. | Machuca Daniel - Moron Giovanni | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:02:03.2 |
Oruro #6
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 21/20 • gravel
1. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:08:09.72 | |||
2. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:08:23.68 | |||
3. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 1:09:59.78 |
1. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:08:09.72 | |||
2. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:08:23.68 | |||
3. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 1:09:59.78 |
Quillacollo #4
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2023 • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Tarija #6
30. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - 31/19 • gravel
1. | Gutierrez Cristian - Rivera Alvaro | Toyota Levin AE111 | 16:27.87 | |||
2. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 16:37.18 | |||
3. | Romero Cristian - Montoya Saul | Toyota Corolla G6 | 16:40.37 |
1. | Gutierrez Cristian - Rivera Alvaro | Toyota Levin AE111 | 16:27.87 | |||
2. | Flores Pablo - Vaca Abraham | Toyota Levin AE111 | 16:37.18 | |||
3. | Romero Cristian - Montoya Saul | Toyota Corolla G6 | 16:40.37 |
Cochabamba #3
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2023, Itapaya • entries/finish - 34/23 • gravel 28,46 km
1. | Soliz Cristian - ? | Buggy | 23:00.85 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:14.40 | |||
3. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 24:19.43 |
1. | Soliz Cristian - ? | Buggy | 23:00.85 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:14.40 | |||
3. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 24:19.43 |
La Paz (Departamental) #4 • Caranavi #1
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2023 • entries/finish - 14/9 • gravel 74,30 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:35.03 | |||
2. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:02:07.84 | |||
3. | Iriarte Edwin - Rojas Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:04:11.62 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:35.03 | |||
2. | Jauregui Diego - Guarachi Ramiro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:02:07.84 | |||
3. | Iriarte Edwin - Rojas Gustavo | Toyota Corolla G6 | 1:04:11.62 |
Sucre #3
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Presto • AADESU • entries/finish - 31/27 • gravel - asphalt 88,80 km
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:16.16 | |||
2. | Careaga Rolando - Apaca Alejandro | Kia Rio Proto | 59:40.58 | |||
3. | Merino Juan Pablo - Escalante Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:02:49.81 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:16.16 | |||
2. | Careaga Rolando - Apaca Alejandro | Kia Rio Proto | 59:40.58 | |||
3. | Merino Juan Pablo - Escalante Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 1:02:49.81 |
Germán Busch #3
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2023 • AMAPS • entries/finish - 18/11 • gravel 14,50 km
1. | Rojas Alfonzo - Silva Rolando | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 14:40.6 | |||
2. | Martinez C. Yery - ? | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:28.5 | |||
3. | Condori Feliz - Guerrera Jhonatan | Buggy | 15:56.2 |
1. | Rojas Alfonzo - Silva Rolando | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 14:40.6 | |||
2. | Martinez C. Yery - ? | Toyota Levin AE111 | 15:28.5 | |||
3. | Condori Feliz - Guerrera Jhonatan | Buggy | 15:56.2 |
Camiri #3
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Camiri • ADECA • entries/finish - 48/28 • gravel 73,10 km
1. | Cortez Juan Carlos - Reyes Carlos Emilio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:48.61 | |||
2. | Gutierrez Leiner - Gutierrez David | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 51:20.90 | |||
3. | Ribera Erly - Salas Yeyo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:42.30 |
1. | Cortez Juan Carlos - Reyes Carlos Emilio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:48.61 | |||
2. | Gutierrez Leiner - Gutierrez David | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 51:20.90 | |||
3. | Ribera Erly - Salas Yeyo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:42.30 |
Potosi #3
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Tarapaya • AADEPO • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:58.44 | |||
2. | Tarqui Cristian - Cors Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:04.30 | |||
3. | Tarqui Nestor - Ponce Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:46.28 |
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:58.44 | |||
2. | Tarqui Cristian - Cors Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:04.30 | |||
3. | Tarqui Nestor - Ponce Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:46.28 |
Oruro #4
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Germán Busch #2
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Puerto Quijarro • AMAPQ • entries/finish - 24/15 • gravel
1. | García Andrés - Ortiz Rober | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 41:15.1 | |||
2. | Trigo Gary - ? | Toyota Etios | 41:19.4 | |||
3. | Rojas Alfonzo - Silva Rolando | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 41:55.3 |
1. | García Andrés - Ortiz Rober | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 41:15.1 | |||
2. | Trigo Gary - ? | Toyota Etios | 41:19.4 | |||
3. | Rojas Alfonzo - Silva Rolando | Toyota Corolla Sedan GT AE111 | 41:55.3 |
Méndez #1
11. 6. 2023, Coimata • AMADEME • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Cochabamba #1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Santiváñez • entries/finish - 55/? • gravel
Quillacollo #2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Punata • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
La Paz (Departamental) #2 • El Alto #1
21. 5. 2023 • AMADEA • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 58,20 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 45:26.6 | |||
2. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:27.0 | |||
3. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 50:11.0 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 45:26.6 | |||
2. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:27.0 | |||
3. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 50:11.0 |
Tarija #4
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2023 • AMADER • entries/finish - 21/? • gravel
Germán Busch #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023 • AMAPQ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Oruro #2
26. 3. 2023, Soracachi • AADO • entries/finish - 33/30 • gravel
1. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:16.06 | |||
2. | Chambi Callapa Oscar - Barzola Enrique | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 24:20.79 | |||
3. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | Toyota Corolla G6 | 24:29.43 |
1. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 24:16.06 | |||
2. | Chambi Callapa Oscar - Barzola Enrique | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 24:20.79 | |||
3. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | Toyota Corolla G6 | 24:29.43 |
Crews 541, 310, 546 didn't complete full route but are included in final classification.
Tarija #1
26. 3. 2023 • AADETA • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Classification round was done the 26th of March, but then the race was postponned due to safety conditions.
Oruro #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 34/26 • gravel 48,60 km
1. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 39:05.40 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 39:34.81 | |||
3. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 40:01.39 |
1. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 39:05.40 | |||
2. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 39:34.81 | |||
3. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 40:01.39 |
Crews 454, 546 & 552 didn't do last lap, but are included in overall classification.
1. | Sandoval Romay Mauricio - Bonifacio Dorian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:18.5 | |||
2. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:50.2 | |||
3. | Mendoza Rafael - Roca Eguez Arnoldo | Kia Rio Proto | 1:33:04.2 |
1. | Sandoval Romay Mauricio - Bonifacio Dorian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:18.5 | |||
2. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:50.2 | |||
3. | Mendoza Rafael - Roca Eguez Arnoldo | Kia Rio Proto | 1:33:04.2 |
Potosi #1
26. 2. 2023 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 19,70 km
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | 10:46.7 | ||||
2. | Quispe Checa Oscar Milan - Clemente Juan | 11:34.3 | ||||
3. | Tijra Miguel - Chambi Freddy | 11:49.1 |
1. | Tarqui Jhonny - Salazar Abel | 10:46.7 | ||||
2. | Quispe Checa Oscar Milan - Clemente Juan | 11:34.3 | ||||
3. | Tijra Miguel - Chambi Freddy | 11:49.1 |
Camiri #2
3. 2. – 5. 2. 2023, Camiri • ADECA • entries/finish - 40/26 • gravel 65,20 km
1. | Lino Jaime - Callao Yamil | Toyota Levin AE111 | 48:37.53 | |||
2. | Aramayo Hugo - Montealegre L. Marcelo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 49:48.49 | |||
3. | Betancourt Edwin Dayler - Betancourt Jhon | Toyota Corolla E110 Sedan | 49:49.74 |
1. | Lino Jaime - Callao Yamil | Toyota Levin AE111 | 48:37.53 | |||
2. | Aramayo Hugo - Montealegre L. Marcelo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 49:48.49 | |||
3. | Betancourt Edwin Dayler - Betancourt Jhon | Toyota Corolla E110 Sedan | 49:49.74 |
Camiri #1
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2022 • ADECA • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
First round of 2022-2023 championship
Cochabamba #7
26. 2. 2023 • ADECO • entries/finish - 22/20 • asphalt
1. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 28:41.5 | |||
2. | Ustariz Oscar - Ustariz Ignacio | Toyota Levin AE111 | 28:58.3 | |||
3. | Ustariz Rodrigo - Montaño Marcelo | 29:22.3 |
1. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 28:41.5 | |||
2. | Ustariz Oscar - Ustariz Ignacio | Toyota Levin AE111 | 28:58.3 | |||
3. | Ustariz Rodrigo - Montaño Marcelo | 29:22.3 |
Held in 2023, but count for 2022 championship.
Cochabamba #6
11. 2. 2023 • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt
1. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 19:19.0 | |||
2. | Torrico Niko - Callejas Mauricio | 19:40.5 | ||||
3. | Gutierrez Felix - Machuca Hinojosa Norberto | Toyota Corolla G6 | 20:04.6 |
1. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | Toyota Corolla Saloon AE111 | 19:19.0 | |||
2. | Torrico Niko - Callejas Mauricio | 19:40.5 | ||||
3. | Gutierrez Felix - Machuca Hinojosa Norberto | Toyota Corolla G6 | 20:04.6 |
Held in 2023, but count for 2022 championship.
Cochabamba (Circuitos) #4
17. 12. – 18. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Sucre #9
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:02.70 | |||
2. | Careaga Rolando - Apaca Alejandro | Kia Rio Proto | 36:43.97 | |||
3. | Borja Ortiz Tirzo - Gordillo Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:04.63 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:02.70 | |||
2. | Careaga Rolando - Apaca Alejandro | Kia Rio Proto | 36:43.97 | |||
3. | Borja Ortiz Tirzo - Gordillo Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:04.63 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:26 | |||
2. | Reyes Diether - Reyes, jr Diether | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:01 | |||
3. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 25:18 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:26 | |||
2. | Reyes Diether - Reyes, jr Diether | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:01 | |||
3. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 25:18 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:26 | |||
2. | Reyes Diether - Reyes, jr Diether | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:01 | |||
3. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 25:18 |
Bolivia #9
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2022 • ADATROP • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel 139,90 km
1. | Careaga Sebastian - Montero Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:29:23.8 | |||
2. | Sandoval Luis Raul - Duran Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:48.5 | |||
3. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | 1:38:43.7 |
1. | Careaga Sebastian - Montero Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:29:23.8 | |||
2. | Sandoval Luis Raul - Duran Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:48.5 | |||
3. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | 1:38:43.7 |
Sucre #7
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022 • AADESU • entries/finish - 35/? • gravel
Bolivia others
25. 9. 2022 • ADATROP • entries/finish - 11/7 • gravel 89,78 km
1. | Moyata Beymar - Beltrán Juan Carlos | 1:07:06.8 | ||||
2. | Tarqui Jhonny - Almazan Carlos Javier | 1:08:37.2 | ||||
3. | Apaza Luis - Porcel Javier | 1:16:45.0 |
Oruro #7
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - 38/32 • gravel 40,10 km
1. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 32:14.09 | |||
2. | Choque Huarachi Jaime Marcelo - Rojas Alejandro | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 32:20.12 | |||
3. | Canedo Zeballos Kevin Julio - Canedo Zeballos Jorge Armando | Toyota Corolla G6 | 32:23.07 |
1. | Estrada William - Cabrera Romero Jose Walter | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 32:14.09 | |||
2. | Choque Huarachi Jaime Marcelo - Rojas Alejandro | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 32:20.12 | |||
3. | Canedo Zeballos Kevin Julio - Canedo Zeballos Jorge Armando | Toyota Corolla G6 | 32:23.07 |
Valles Cruceños #7
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Sucre #6
3. 9. 2022, Kacha Kacha • AADESU • entries/finish - 35/34 • gravel 24,00 km
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:38.8 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:36.8 | |||
3. | Uribe Victor Hugo - Uribe Cristian | Toyota Corolla E110 Sedan | 22:47.3 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:38.8 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:36.8 | |||
3. | Uribe Victor Hugo - Uribe Cristian | Toyota Corolla E110 Sedan | 22:47.3 |
Copa de Invierno (El Alto) #3
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022 • AMADEA • entries/finish - 22/19 • gravel
1. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 30:49.1 | |||
2. | Reyes Diether - Reyes, jr Diether | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:50.1 | |||
3. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 31:35.9 |
1. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 30:49.1 | |||
2. | Reyes Diether - Reyes, jr Diether | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:50.1 | |||
3. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 31:35.9 |
Tarija #7 • Bermejo #4
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Bermejo • AMADB + AADETA • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Valles Cruceños #6
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2022 • ADEVALLE • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Cochabamba (Circuitos) #2
14. 8. 2022 • ADECO • entries/finish - 39/30 • gravel 20,60 km
1. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | 20:37.9 | ||||
2. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | 20:46.1 | ||||
3. | Veizaga Jorge - Vera Mauricio | 20:59.9 |
1. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | 20:37.9 | ||||
2. | Arnez Diego - Velasco Alejandra | 20:46.1 | ||||
3. | Veizaga Jorge - Vera Mauricio | 20:59.9 |
Copa de Invierno (El Alto) #2
13. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 28,50 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:58.3 | |||
2. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | 27:13.5 | ||||
3. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | 27:25.6 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:58.3 | |||
2. | Jauregui Gaston - Enriquez Rolando | 27:13.5 | ||||
3. | Mamani Jhonny - Canqui Steve | 27:25.6 |
Bolivia others
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2022, Monteagudo • AADEMO • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel
1. | Romero Wilfredo - Romero Edwin | 24:44.90 | ||||
2. | Rocha Romel - Suarez Roberto | 24:45.07 | ||||
3. | Betancourt Jhon - Sandagorda Dany | 24:46.78 |
Sucre #5
7. 8. 2022 • AADESU • entries/finish - 47/42 • gravel 66,00 km
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:57.08 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin | 45:56.68 | |||
3. | Uribe Victor Hugo - Uribe Julio Cesar | Toyota Corolla | 46:15.49 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:57.08 | |||
2. | Peña Miguel - Cors Javier | Toyota Levin | 45:56.68 | |||
3. | Uribe Victor Hugo - Uribe Julio Cesar | Toyota Corolla | 46:15.49 |
Potosi #5
24. 7. 2022 • AADEPO • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 53,40 km
Puerto Suarez #3
22. 7. – 24. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - 22/6 • gravel 71,14 km
1. | Morales Jhonn - Roca Humberto | Toyota Corolla E110 | 46:07.9 | |||
2. | García Andrés - Rojas Luis Alejandro | Toyota Corolla G6 | 46:32.2 | |||
3. | Cristaldo Garcia Paulo - ? | Volkswagen Gol G2 | 54:13.9 |
#08 : Robert Velez
Valles Cruceños #4
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/25 • gravel
1. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:00.7 | |||
2. | Robles Paul - Salazar Yerla | Toyota Corolla | 1:10:56.6 |
Tarija #4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2022, Villamontes • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bolivia others
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Yacuiba #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - 12/10 • gravel 46,34 km
1. | Salinas Erick - ? | 30:36.69 | ||||
2. | Romero Ruben - ? | 31:26.32 | ||||
3. | Caballero Julio - ? | 32:35.07 |
1. | Salinas Erick - ? | 30:36.69 | ||||
2. | Romero Ruben - ? | 31:26.32 | ||||
3. | Caballero Julio - ? | 32:35.07 |
Puerto Suarez #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - 15/7 • gravel 39,69 km
1. | Trigo Gary - Mendez Reinaldo | Toyota Etios | 30:43.6 | |||
2. | Antezana Jhonatan - Batista Tony | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 34:16.2 | |||
3. | Orihuela Luis Miguel - ? | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 35:24.5 |
La Paz (Departamental) #1 • La Paz (Municipal) #1
2. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel 46,00 km
1. | Uria Daniel - Uria Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:59.6 | |||
2. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:04.6 | |||
3. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:38.4 |
1. | Uria Daniel - Uria Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:59.6 | |||
2. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:04.6 | |||
3. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:38.4 |
1. | Uria Daniel - Uria Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:59.6 | |||
2. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:04.6 | |||
3. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:38.4 |
Puerto Suarez #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2022 • entries/finish - 17/7 • gravel 48,80 km
1. | Orihuela Luis Miguel - ? | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 38:46.9 | |||
2. | Antezana Jhonatan - ? | Volkswagen Gol G4 | 41:01.9 | |||
3. | Dominguez Maicol - ? | Kartcross | 43:46.6 |
La Paz (Departamental) #6 • La Paz (Municipal) #4
21. 1. – 22. 1. 2022 • entries/finish - 28/27 • gravel 23,54 km
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:59.4 | |||
2. | Castrillo Rolando - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:20.3 | |||
3. | Terrazas Fernando - Ebert Fiorilo Oscar | Suzuki Swift MK6 Proto | 23:43.3 |
1. | Eid jr Ali - Arteaga Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:59.4 | |||
2. | Castrillo Rolando - Enriquez Rolando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:20.3 | |||
3. | Terrazas Fernando - Ebert Fiorilo Oscar | Suzuki Swift MK6 Proto | 23:43.3 |
Valles Cruceños #6
19. 11. – 21. 11. 2021 • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 97,40 km
1. | Leon Justo - Montaño Guillermo | 1:11:38.5 | ||||
2. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Rojas Gustavo | 1:12:08.4 | ||||
3. | Gutierrez Leiner - Gutierrez David | 1:14:29.5 |
1. | Leon Justo - Montaño Guillermo | 1:11:38.5 | ||||
2. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Rojas Gustavo | 1:12:08.4 | ||||
3. | Gutierrez Leiner - Gutierrez David | 1:14:29.5 |
Bolivia others
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Tarija #8
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Entre Ríos • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Valles Cruceños #5
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 27/21 • gravel
1. | Rivera Erly - Salas Yeyo | 40:59.2 | ||||
2. | Galindo Juan Pablo - Salas Yelar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:36.2 | |||
3. | Leon Justo - Montaño Guillermo | 41:40.4 |
1. | Budia David - Herrera Delfin | 40:20.84 | ||||
2. | Flores Pablo - Flores Favio | 41:02.96 | ||||
3. | Ordoñez Romer - Ordoñez Yasmany | 41:05.51 |
La Paz (Departamental) #4 • La Paz (Municipal) #2
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:05.5 | |||
2. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 43:04.1 | |||
3. | Trigo Sebastian - Enriquez Rolando | Nissan March K13 | 43:23.9 |
1. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:05.5 | |||
2. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 43:04.1 | |||
3. | Trigo Sebastian - Enriquez Rolando | Nissan March K13 | 43:23.9 |
1. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:05.5 | |||
2. | Aliaga Roger - Aliaga Marcelo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 43:04.1 | |||
3. | Trigo Sebastian - Enriquez Rolando | Nissan March K13 | 43:23.9 |
Valles Cruceños #4
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel
1. | Leon Justo - Montaño Guillermo | 21:42.0 | ||||
2. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Rojas Gustavo | 23:23.5 | ||||
3. | Espinoza Enrique - Mendieta Alejandro | 24:05.8 |
1. | Leon Justo - Montaño Guillermo | 21:42.0 | ||||
2. | Ferrufino Pablo Ariel - Rojas Gustavo | 23:23.5 | ||||
3. | Espinoza Enrique - Mendieta Alejandro | 24:05.8 |
Tarija #5
13. 8. – 15. 8. 2021, Yacuiba • AMADY • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel 105,82 km
1. | Vallejos Cesar - Cabello Wilder | Toyota Corolla E110 | 50:16.31 | |||
2. | Salinas Erick - Trujillo Juan Carlos | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 52:31.63 | |||
3. | Budia David - Herrera Fidel | Toyota Corolla G6 | 53:28.50 |
1. | Vallejos Cesar - Cabello Wilder | Toyota Corolla E110 | 50:16.31 | |||
2. | Salinas Erick - Trujillo Juan Carlos | Toyota Corolla AE111 | 52:31.63 | |||
3. | Budia David - Herrera Fidel | Toyota Corolla G6 | 53:28.50 |
Valles Cruceños #2
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2021 • entries/finish - 32/? • gravel
La Paz (Municipal)
6. 12. 2020 • entries/finish - 19/17 • gravel 44,10 km
1. | Ali Ernesto - Arteaga Marco | 40:45.5 | ||||
2. | Nosiglia Daniel - Nosiglia Walter | Honda Talon 1000 | 41:24.5 | |||
3. | Castrillo Rolando - Azua Rodrigo | 42:20.6 |
Sucre #4
28. 11. – 29. 11. 2020 • AADESU • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Sucre #2
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020 • AADESU • entries/finish - 41/35 • gravel
1. | Careaga Rolando - Mendez Roca Mariano | Kia Rio Proto | 12:07.63 | |||
2. | Careaga Josue - Rodriguez Walter | 12:16.44 | ||||
3. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 12:18.82 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Mendez Roca Mariano | Kia Rio Proto | 12:07.63 | |||
2. | Careaga Josue - Rodriguez Walter | 12:16.44 | ||||
3. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 12:18.82 |
Sucre #11
22. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 64/53 • gravel
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 18:47.12 | |||
2. | Careaga Sebastian - Velarde Jorge | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | 18:54.36 | |||
3. | Careaga Josue - Roca Humberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:12.49 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Andrade Dayler | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 18:47.12 | |||
2. | Careaga Sebastian - Velarde Jorge | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | 18:54.36 | |||
3. | Careaga Josue - Roca Humberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:12.49 |
Quillacollo #10
7. 12. – 8. 12. 2019 • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Quillacollo #6
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019 • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Quillacollo #5
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019 • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Quillacollo #2
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel
1. | Sanchez Israel - Machuca Hinojosa Norberto | 21:15.37 | ||||
2. | Sanchez Israel - Zapata Ismael | Toyota Levin AE111 | 21:26.25 | |||
3. | Ponce Orellana Jose Nelson - Machuca Hinojosa Norberto | 21:29.56 |
1. | Sanchez Israel - Machuca Hinojosa Norberto | 21:15.37 | ||||
2. | Sanchez Israel - Zapata Ismael | Toyota Levin AE111 | 21:26.25 | |||
3. | Ponce Orellana Jose Nelson - Machuca Hinojosa Norberto | 21:29.56 |
Cochabamba #1
3. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 13/11 • gravel
1. | Gonzales Guido - Monterey Rodrigo | Toyota Levin AE111 | 41:52.4 | |||
2. | Moyata Wilfredo - Olivera Josue | Toyota Levin AE111 | 42:20.3 | |||
3. | Valle Luis - Ustariz Oscar | 42:46.6 |
Quillacollo #9
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018, Colomi • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Quillacollo #8
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Salazar Jose Luis | Kia Rio Proto | 1:24:47.7 | |||
2. | Careaga Sebastian - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:51.9 | |||
3. | Flores Saul - Flores Roca Diego Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:29:14.1 |
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Salazar Jose Luis | Kia Rio Proto | 1:24:47.7 | |||
2. | Careaga Sebastian - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:51.9 | |||
3. | Flores Saul - Flores Roca Diego Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:29:14.1 |
Quillacollo #4
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2018 • AMAKQUI • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bolivia #5
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 34/22 • gravel
1. | Careaga Sebastian - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:44.0 | |||
2. | Flores Saul - Flores Roca Diego Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:02:56.0 | |||
3. | García Rodrigo - Startari Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:10.0 |
1. | Careaga Sebastian - Salazar Abel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:44.0 | |||
2. | Flores Saul - Flores Roca Diego Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:02:56.0 | |||
3. | García Rodrigo - Startari Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:10.0 |
Quillacollo #1
15. 4. 2018, Quillacollo • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel
1. | Sanchez Israel - Camacho Oscar | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:26.80 | |||
2. | Sanchez Israel - Lafuente Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:28.89 | |||
3. | Gonzales Guido - Candia Rocha Rodrigo Orlando | Toyota Levin AE111 | 23:02.31 |
1. | Sanchez Israel - Camacho Oscar | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:26.80 | |||
2. | Sanchez Israel - Lafuente Juan Carlos | Toyota Levin AE111 | 22:28.89 | |||
3. | Gonzales Guido - Candia Rocha Rodrigo Orlando | Toyota Levin AE111 | 23:02.31 |
Bolivia #3 • La Paz (Departamental) #2 • Pucarani #3
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bolivia #7
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, La Paz • entries/finish - 35/26 • gravel 49,00 km
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Fabricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:18.5 | |||
2. | Ramirez Juan Luis - Ponce Marco | Suzuki Swift Proto | 38:33.1 | |||
3. | Franco Sebastián - Aranguren Matías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:34.5 |
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Fabricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:18.5 | |||
2. | Ramirez Juan Luis - Ponce Marco | Suzuki Swift Proto | 38:33.1 | |||
3. | Franco Sebastián - Aranguren Matías | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:34.5 |
Potosi #5
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Bolivia #4
5. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Cochabamba • entries/finish - 60/36 • gravel 160,60 km - (cancelled 21,00 km)
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Fabricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:19.8 | |||
2. | Bru Carlos - Silva Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:55.9 | |||
3. | Ortiz Manolo - Salazar Abel | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:22:59.9 |
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Fabricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:19.8 | |||
2. | Bru Carlos - Silva Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:55.9 | |||
3. | Ortiz Manolo - Salazar Abel | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:22:59.9 |
Bolivia #1
13. 3. – 15. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 82/56 • gravel
1. | Careaga Rolando - Bustos Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:28.0 | |||
2. | Ramirez Juan Luis - Ponce Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:32.7 | |||
3. | Castellon Lionel - Morales Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.1 |
1. | Careaga Rolando - Bustos Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:28.0 | |||
2. | Ramirez Juan Luis - Ponce Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:32.7 | |||
3. | Castellon Lionel - Morales Julio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.1 |
La Paz (Departamental) #5
31. 7. – 3. 8. 2014, La Paz • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 358,08 km
Bolivia others
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1963, Cochabamba • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Hübner Dieter - ? |
Bolivia others
26. 9. – 30. 9. 1962, Potosí • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 1252,00 km
1. | Delgado Romualdo - ? |
Bolivia others
24. 5. – 28. 5. 1962, Sucre-Cochabamba-La Paz • entries/finish - 17/? • gravel - asphalt 1609.00 km
1. | Bendeck William - ? |