Slalom CDIC
Canary Islands Slaloms #6
10. 12. 2022, Barranco de Tirajana • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 40/30 • gravel 18,00 km
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Quintana González Ylenia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 16:13.2 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 16:34.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 16:51.6 |
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Quintana González Ylenia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 16:13.2 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 16:34.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 16:51.6 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #6
4. 12. 2021, Pozonegro • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 25/19 • gravel 26,40 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 23:09.4 | ||
2. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Rodríguez Monzón Rita del Pino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Drago Rallye | 24:11.6 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - González Hartong Ana Aerin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 24:35.8 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 23:09.4 | ||
2. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Rodríguez Monzón Rita del Pino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Drago Rallye | 24:11.6 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - González Hartong Ana Aerin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 24:35.8 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #4
19. 12. 2020, Bahía Feliz • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 29/25 • gravel 16,80 km
1. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:21.4 | ||
2. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Guerra Reyes Érik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:32.5 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:53.3 |
1. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:21.4 | ||
2. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Guerra Reyes Érik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:32.5 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:53.3 |
#2 penalty according to article 27.1 CERT after finished event
Canary Islands Slaloms #6
7. 12. 2019, Telde, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 58/53 • gravel 11,20 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:15.8 | ||
2. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:23.8 | ||
3. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:29.3 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:15.8 | ||
2. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:23.8 | ||
3. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:29.3 |
Canary Islands others
15. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 16,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 12:02.3 | ||
2. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 12:21.6 | ||
3. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota RAV4 | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 13:10.3 |
Canary Islands others
4. 8. 2019, Telde, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 47/39 • gravel 16,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 12:24.5 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Auto-Laca Competición | 12:33.5 | ||
3. | Capdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Copi Sport | 12:33.6 |
Canary Islands others
24. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 34/30 • gravel 20,40 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Arico Competición | 10:38.9 | ||
2. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 10:47.9 | ||
3. | Capdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Copi Sport | 11:01.9 |
Canary Islands others
8. 12. 2018, Telde • entries/finish - 62/51 • gravel 9,00 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Garome Automovil Club | 9:24.1 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 9:26.5 | ||
3. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Cludemoteld | 10:00.9 |
Canary Islands others
16. 9. 2018, Telde • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel 15,00 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Garome Automovil Club | 15:14.9 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 15:31.2 | ||
3. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Rodríguez Monzón Rita del Pino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | C.D. Fanmotor | 16:17.9 |
Canary Islands others
10. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 30/27 • gravel 13,80 km
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 10:36.9 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Garome Automovil Club | 11:00.6 | ||
3. | Capdevila Raúl - Quintero Mario Jesús | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Copi Sport | 11:12.9 |
Canary Islands others
24. 3. 2018, Telde • entries/finish - 20/18 • gravel 9,20 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Garome Automovil Club | 7:56.8 | ||
2. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez Aridane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | C.D. Fanmotor | 8:15.9 | ||
3. | Romero-Vernetta Comminges Francisco - Tejera Caballero Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:22.8 |
Canary Islands others
10. 12. 2017, Telde • entries/finish - 53/48 • gravel 9,20 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Club ADEA | 7:03.1 | ||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 7:09.9 | ||
3. | "Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 7:12.3 |
Canary Islands others
10. 9. 2017, Telde • entries/finish - 25/22 • gravel 8,40 km
1. | Romero-Vernetta Comminges Francisco - Larrodé Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:38.8 | ||
2. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Santana Romero Borja | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 7:45.2 | |||
3. | Medina Calderín José M. - Pérez González Francisco | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:45.2 |
Canary Islands others
2. 7. 2017, Telde • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 8,40 km
1. | Martín Armide - Domínguez Pedro J. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Auto-Laca Competición | 7:13.5 | ||
2. | Romero-Vernetta Comminges Francisco - Larrodé Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:47.7 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - López Herrera Miguel Ángel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 7:51.9 |
Canary Islands others
11. 12. 2016, Teror, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 40/38 • gravel 8,40 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Club ADEA | 7:15.4 | ||
2. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez Aridane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:33.1 | |||
3. | Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | C.D. Cludemoteld | 7:39.7 |
Canary Islands others
11. 9. 2016, Telde • entries/finish - 11/7 • gravel 12,60 km
1. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez Aridane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 12:28.8 | |||
2. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf I GTi Turbo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 13:03.2 | ||
3. | Herrera Ojeda José María - Vega Agustín | BMW 325i E30 | 13:29.3 |
Canary Islands others
26. 6. 2016, Telde • entries/finish - 16/15 • gravel 8,40 km
1. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez Aridane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:09.7 | |||
2. | Navarro Ariel - Melián Martel Francisco Vidal | Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:12.7 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf I GTi Turbo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 8:30.4 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #5
6. 12. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 35/35 • gravel 8,40 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Hierro Sur | 6:55.1 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Bonilla Ariday | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:00.1 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Gopar José Yesey - León Montañez Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 7:14.1 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Hierro Sur | 6:55.1 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Bonilla Ariday | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:00.1 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Gopar José Yesey - León Montañez Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 7:14.1 |
Canary Islands others
13. 9. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 25/22 • gravel 10,00 km
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Bonilla Ariday | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 9:01.0 | ||
2. | Pérez Monzón Rafael - L. Mollo Alejandro | Volkswagen Golf VR6 4Motion | C.D. Cludemoteld | 9:28.8 | ||
3. | Navarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez Cristina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo | Escudería Maspalomas | 9:35.0 |
Canary Islands others
5. 7. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 22/22 • gravel
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - González Déniz F. David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:03.0 | ||
2. | Hernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas Moisés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:11.5 | ||
3. | Santana Daniel - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:13.1 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #5
7. 12. 2014, Telde • entries/finish - 51/50 • gravel 9,20 km
1. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 8:34.9 | ||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:35.8 | ||
3. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Lemes Martín Javier | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:43.8 |
1. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 8:34.9 | ||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:35.8 | ||
3. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Lemes Martín Javier | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:43.8 |
Canary Islands others
13. 9. 2014, Telde • entries/finish - 23/22 • gravel
1. | Navarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez Cristina | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:53.5 | ||
2. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Suárez Acosta Cristian | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | Canarias Sport Club | 7:56.9 | ||
3. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:59.6 |
Canary Islands others
18. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 10,00 km
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:01.9 | ||
2. | Hernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas Moisés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 8:06.1 | ||
3. | Navarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez Cristina | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:08.6 |
Canary Islands others
8. 12. 2013, Telde • entries/finish - 39/39 • gravel 9,20 km
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 7:03.2 | ||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:03.3 | ||
3. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 7:18.8 |
Canary Islands others
15. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 25/24 • gravel
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maspalomas | 8:53.8 | ||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RMC Motorsport | 9:06.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Monzón Rafael - López Santana Javier | Volkswagen Golf VR6 4Motion | Escudería Telde | 9:25.8 |
Canary Islands others
5. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 20/20 • gravel
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:53.5 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Suárez José Agustín - Eslava José Antonio | Opel Kadett GSI | 8:04.6 | |||
3. | Hernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas Moisés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:07.4 |
Canary Islands others
9. 12. 2012, Telde • entries/finish - 31/28 • gravel
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:00.6 | |||
2. | Navarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez Cristina | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | 8:15.2 | |||
3. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 8:18.2 |
Canary Islands others
19. 6. 2011 • FALP • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:12.9 | |||
2. | Navarro Ariel - Melián Martel Francisco Vidal | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | 7:16.9 | |||
3. | Hernández Ramírez José Luis - Domínguez Déniz Benedicto | Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo | 7:23.1 |
Canary Islands others
15. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 32/31 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:01.9 | |||
2. | Navarro Ariel - Melián Martel Francisco Vidal | Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo | 7:16.9 | |||
3. | Jiménez Miguel - Carrasco María Isabel | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 7:18.5 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #5
11. 12. 2010 • entries/finish - 37/35 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:14.5 | |||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Sosa Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:20.4 | |||
3. | Avella Benjamín - Ortega Castellano Guayasén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:20.9 |
1. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:14.5 | |||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Sosa Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:20.4 | |||
3. | Avella Benjamín - Ortega Castellano Guayasén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:20.9 |
Canary Islands others
14. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 28/26 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:05.2 | |||
2. | Avella Benjamín - Cuarental Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:06.3 | |||
3. | Navarro Ariel - Melián Martel Francisco Vidal | Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo | 7:34.5 |
Canary Islands others
11. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 33/32 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:34.2 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 7:37.6 | |||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Luzardo Yéssica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:48.0 |
Canary Islands others
20. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 35/34 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 9:38.7 | |||
2. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 9:39.8 | |||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:08.4 |
Canary Islands others
30. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 9:44.7 | |||
2. | Marrero Benito - Rivero Yahvé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 9:50.5 | |||
3. | Avella Benjamín - Ortega Castellano Guayasén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:04.1 |
Canary Islands others
20. 12. 2009 • entries/finish - 34/33 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Cabrera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:28.8 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 7:31.2 | |||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Luzardo Sheila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:51.7 |
Canary Islands others
22. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maspalomas | 7:33.0 | ||
2. | Marrero Benito - Cabrera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Telde | 7:34.2 | ||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Luzardo Sheila | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 7:49.4 |
Canary Islands others
5. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Cabrera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:43.3 | |||
2. | Hernández Ramírez José Luis - Calderín Santana Francisco Javier | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | 12:13.0 | |||
3. | Mesa Rubén - Calderín Anabel | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:14.4 |
Canary Islands others
31. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Cabrera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:30.1 | |||
2. | Oliva Borja - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:42.3 | |||
3. | Ravelo Antonio - Pérez Benítez Jesús | BMW 325 iX E30 | 12:11.2 |
Canary Islands others
23. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:33.9 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 8:40.4 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:45.4 |
Canary Islands others
12. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 35/34 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Sheila | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 8:36.8 | |||
2. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:41.0 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:01.2 |
Canary Islands others
6. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 34/33 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:48.4 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 7:54.0 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:56.4 |
Canary Islands others
1. 6. 2008, Telde • entries/finish - 40/36 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:50.0 | |||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - Vega Samuel | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 8:58.0 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:03.1 |
Canary Islands others
9. 12. 2007 • entries/finish - 52/45 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:40.1 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:45.5 | |||
3. | Cazorla José Francisco - Armas Noé | Subaru Impreza | 8:47.6 |
Canary Islands others
16. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:45.0 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi | 8:47.0 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:58.5 |
Canary Islands others
17. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 51/39 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza | 8:47.4 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:01.7 | |||
3. | Oliva Borja - Doreste Óliver | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 9:03.5 |
Canary Islands others
27. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 45/43 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 8:45.5 | |||
2. | Oliva Borja - Doreste Óliver | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:58.2 | |||
3. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza | 9:03.0 |
Canary Islands others
1. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Larrodé Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 8:17.2 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:26.3 | |||
3. | Oliva Borja - Doreste Óliver | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:37.9 |
Canary Islands others
3. 12. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/45 • gravel
1. | Suárez Anastasio - Vega Teodoro | Ford Escort WRC | 8:18.0 | |||
2. | Marrero Álamo Iván - Déniz Macarena | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 8:24.2 | |||
3. | León Sr. Joaquín - León Jr. Joaquín | Renault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor | 8:39.5 |
Canary Islands others
10. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | ||||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - González María Dolores | Subaru Impreza STi | ||||
3. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
Canary Islands others
2. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - González María Dolores | Subaru Impreza STi | 7:52.2 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Santos Rayco - "Sacha Blanco" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 7:56.6 | |||
3. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:02.2 |
Canary Islands others
7. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - González María Dolores | Subaru Impreza | 8:11.2 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:21.9 | |||
3. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 8:30.7 |
Canary Islands others
26. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - González María Dolores | Subaru Impreza STi | 7:27.1 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:30.1 | |||
3. | Marrero Álamo Iván - Déniz Macarena | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 7:39.5 |
Canary Islands others
20. 11. 2005 • entries/finish - 51/43 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - González María Dolores | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 4:22.3 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:27.6 | |||
3. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 4:32.1 |
Canary Islands others
19. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 7:53.5 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:02.4 | |||
3. | Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 8:14.9 |
Canary Islands others
7. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 41/39 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 8:00.3 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:07.0 | |||
3. | Marrero Álamo Iván - Hernández García Luis Alejandro | Subaru Legacy | 8:20.1 |
Canary Islands others
9. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 8:51.1 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:59.1 | |||
3. | Marrero Álamo Iván - Hernández García Luis Alejandro | Subaru Legacy | 9:13.3 |
Canary Islands others
12. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/64 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Ramos Yasmina L. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 4:26.8 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:32.4 | |||
3. | Felipe Pedro Ramón - Vega Carmelo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37.4 |
Canary Islands others
5. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 71/61 • gravel
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Martín Armide | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:48.7 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:51.4 | |||
3. | Quesada Raúl - Alemán Rubén | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:53.7 |
Canary Islands others
27. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 76/67 • gravel
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Hernández García Luis Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:48.9 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:05.3 | |||
3. | Quesada Raúl - Alemán Rubén | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:08.1 |
Canary Islands others
30. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 65/61 • gravel
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Hernández García Luis Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:45.4 | |||
2. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:48.2 | |||
3. | León Sr. Joaquín - León Jr. Joaquín | Renault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor | 3:57.7 |
Canary Islands others
28. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1. | Santana Juan José - Pérez José Manuel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:05.8 | |||
2. | Betancor Juan José - Benítez Juan R. | Toyota Starlet Turbo 4WD | 5:07.3 | |||
3. | Guerra Níchel - Guerra Iván | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:22.9 |
Canary Islands others
13. 12. – 14. 12. 2003 • entries/finish - 79/70 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José Gregorio | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 4:42.0 | |||
2. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:47.3 | |||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - Larrodé Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:51.9 |
Canary Islands others
14. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 52/51 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José Gregorio | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3:43.7 | |||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - Hernández García Luis Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:52.0 | |||
3. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:52.2 |
Canary Islands others
29. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 49/45 • gravel
1. | Santana Juan José - Moreno Orlando | BMW 325 iX E30 | 5:03.4 | |||
2. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 5:06.0 | |||
3. | González Juan Nicasio - Almeida Carmelo | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 5:09.6 |
Canary Islands others
4. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Santos Óliver - "Sacha Blanco" | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 4:51.1 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Larrodé Carlos | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 5:01.0 | |||
3. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 5:02.9 |
Canary Islands others
6. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 43/36 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Santos Óliver - Cañada Juan | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 4:24.3 | |||
2. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 4:33.6 | |||
3. | Santana Juan José - Moreno Orlando | BMW 325 iX E30 | 4:38.8 |
Canary Islands others
0. 12. 2002 • entries/finish - 76/55 • gravel
1. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:47.4 | |||
2. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:48.7 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Santos Óliver - Cañada Juan | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 4:52.0 |
Canary Islands others
14. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel
1. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:44.4 | |||
2. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:51.2 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:52.3 |
Canary Islands others
23. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel
1. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:46.3 | |||
2. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:53.3 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:53.4 |
Canary Islands others
18. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:46.4 | |||
2. | Oliva Borja - Vega Carmelo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:47.7 | |||
3. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:52.6 |
Canary Islands others
28. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1. | Oliva Borja - Vega Carmelo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:54.1 | |||
2. | Trujillo Elías - Trujillo José Carmelo | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:59.6 | |||
3. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:59.6 |
Canary Islands others
4. 11. 2001 • entries/finish - 35/33 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Pérez Margarita | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 7:25.9 | |||
2. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 7:41.1 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:45.2 |
Canary Islands others
13. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/59 • gravel
1. | Medina Rodolfo - Armas Néstor | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:46.9 | |||
2. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:47.1 | |||
3. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Rodríguez Fidel | Volkswagen Golf II Syncro | 3:52.0 |
Canary Islands others
1. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1. | Medina Rodolfo - Armas Néstor | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:40.1 | |||
2. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 7:46.3 | |||
3. | León Sr. Joaquín - León Jr. Joaquín | Renault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor | 7:50.5 |
Canary Islands others
28. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 59/40 • gravel
1. | Mendoza Victor M. - Mendoza Alberto | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 7:35.2 | |||
2. | Suárez Domingo - Calderín Santana Francisco Javier | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:37.8 | |||
3. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:49.4 |
Canary Islands others
1. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1. | Déniz José Carlos - Lucano Juan A. | Toyota Starlet Turbo 4WD | 7:56.3 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M. | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:57.9 | |||
3. | Mendoza Victor M. - Quintana Carlos F. | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 8:00.3 |
Canary Islands others
0. 11. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/30 • gravel
1. | Oliva Borja - Peñate Rogelio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:20.2 | |||
2. | Mendoza Victor M. - García Afonso Víctor Manuel | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 7:20.5 | |||
3. | Suárez Francisco José - Morales Curbelo Juan Agustín | Toyota Starlet Turbo 4WD | 7:28.7 |
Canary Islands others
1. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Chirino Alberto | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 7:20.3 | |||
2. | Mendoza Victor M. - García Afonso Víctor Manuel | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 7:34.9 | |||
3. | Cruz Javier - Sánchez Ramírez Carlos J. | Renault Clio | 7:47.6 |
Canary Islands others
0. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 30/27 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 7:25.6 | |||
2. | Suárez Francisco José - Felipe Marco A. | Toyota Starlet Turbo 4WD | 7:32.2 | |||
3. | Cruz Javier - Sánchez Ramírez Carlos J. | Renault Clio | 7:35.8 |
Canary Islands others
18. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Chirino Alberto | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 7:38.0 | |||
2. | Suárez Francisco José - Felipe Marco A. | Toyota Starlet Turbo 4WD | 7:41.0 | |||
3. | Cruz Javier - Hernández Raúl | Renault Clio | 7:49.0 |
Canary Islands others
30. 10. 1999, Telde • entries/finish - ?/57 • gravel
1. | Cazorla José Francisco - Mejías Gustavo | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 7:27 | |||
2. | Viera Juan Manuel - Moreno Agustín | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 7:30 | |||
3. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José Imerio | Volkswagen Golf II Syncro | 7:31 |