Rally Alūksne
Estonia #1 • Latvia #1 • Latvia Junior #1 • Estonia Junior #1
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2024, Alūksne • Biedrība ”Rally Alūksne” • entries/finish - 76/57 • snow - ice 92,92 km
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Samsonas Martynas - Snitkas Ervinas | Hyundai i20 Proto | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.81 | ||
3. | Enok Patrick - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | CKR Estonia | 51:14.02 |
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Enok Patrick - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | CKR Estonia | 51:14.02 | ||
3. | Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | BTR Racing | 51:24.70 |
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 50:44.18 | ||
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Zicāns Guntars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vorobjovs Racing | 51:36.73 | ||
3. | Koik Priit - Tamm Kristo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | OT Racing | 51:39.78 |
1. | Sei Karl-Markus - Leotoots Martin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ALM Motorsport | 53:32.24 | ||
2. | Lempu Kevin - Kraav Hendrik | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing | 53:43.19 | ||
3. | Dīriņš Madars - Lasmanis Gints | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 54:59.23 |
1. | Planken Joosep - Lassmann Taavi | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | CKR Estonia | 52:49.89 | ||
2. | Lempu Kevin - Kraav Hendrik | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing | 53:43.19 | ||
3. | Tiits Mark-Egert - Viilo Jakko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | TRT Motorsport MTÜ | 54:07.54 |
Estonia #2 • Latvia #2 • Latvia Junior #2 • Estonia Junior #2
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Alūksne • Biedrība ”Rally Alūksne” • entries/finish - 75/61 • snow - ice 93,84 km
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 50:07.62 | ||
2. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallyworkshop.com | 51:34.32 | ||
3. | Kõrge Timmu - Vahtra Arro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kupatama Motorsport | 51:49.25 |
1. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallyworkshop.com | 51:34.32 | ||
2. | Kõrge Timmu - Vahtra Arro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kupatama Motorsport | 51:49.25 | ||
3. | Popov Allan - Prõttšikov Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kupatama Motorsport | 52:43.50 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 50:07.62 | ||
2. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallyworkshop.com | 51:34.32 | ||
3. | Kõrge Timmu - Vahtra Arro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kupatama Motorsport | 51:49.25 |
1. | Vaher Jaspar - Mitendorf Evelin | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RedGrey Team | 53:49.30 | ||
2. | Sei Karl-Markus - Leotoots Martin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ALM Motorsport | 53:56.69 | ||
3. | Männamets Oskar - Enok Holger | Citroën C2 R2 Max | CKR Estonia | 56:02.36 |
1. | Vaher Jaspar - Mitendorf Evelin | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RedGrey Team | 53:49.30 | ||
2. | Lempu Kevin - Rahumeel Andre | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing | 56:31.90 | ||
3. | Visnapuu Karl Johannes - Jansen Rait | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | CRC Rally Team | 56:36.96 |
Postponed from original date (20-21.01.) due too warm temperature and rain.
Crews #24 and #46 are classified in Estonian Championship results despite retirements on Day 1.
Event cancelled due to lack of snow
Estonia #1 • Latvia #1 • Latvia Junior #1 • Estonia Junior #1
18. 1. – 19. 1. 2019, Alūksne • entries/finish - 65/54 • snow - ice 97,06 km
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 48:57.23 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 49:13.29 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 49:40.02 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 48:57.23 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 49:13.29 | ||
3. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kaur Motorsport | 49:51.29 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 48:57.23 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 49:13.29 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 49:40.02 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Caune Krišjanis | Ford Fiesta R2T | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 53:29.85 | ||
2. | Virves Robert - Pruul Sander | Ford Fiesta R2T | OT Racing | 54:26.97 | ||
3. | Westlund Adam - Sjöberg Joakim | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 55:42.58 |
1. | Virves Robert - Pruul Sander | Ford Fiesta R2T | OT Racing | 54:26.97 | ||
2. | Kasari Kaspar - Nõlvak Jan | Ford Fiesta R2T | OT Racing | 55:58.18 | ||
3. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta R2T | OT Racing | 56:56.31 |
Estonia #1 • Latvia #1 • Latvia Historic #1 • Latvia Junior #1
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2018, Alūksne • entries/finish - 67/47 • snow - ice 100,23 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 54:19.7 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 54:23.2 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A1M Motorsport | 55:21.0 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 54:19.7 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 54:23.2 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A1M Motorsport | 55:21.0 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 54:19.7 | ||
2. | Berķis Jānis - Čeporjus Edgars | Ford Fiesta R5 | Neiksans Rally Sport | 54:23.2 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A1M Motorsport | 55:21.0 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Peugeot 208 R2 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 55:43.9 | ||
2. | Solberg Oliver - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 57:06.0 | ||
3. | Uustulnd Rasmus - Pannas Kauri | Peugeot 208 R2 | Thule Motorsport | 58:10.1 |
1. | Egle Māris - Egle Aldis | Audi 80 Quattro | Cedrus Tropos Racing | 1:07:26.6 | ||
2. | Vecvagars Arvis - Gaiķis Gints | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | VRR AUTOSPORTS | 1:09:16.2 | ||
3. | Bērziņš Kristaps - Indriksons Mārtiņš | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 1:27:33.6 |
Estonia #1 • Latvia #1 • Latvia Junior #1 • DMACK Estonia #1
13. 1. – 14. 1. 2017, Alūksne • entries/finish - 53/41 • snow - ice 95,96 km
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Pietiläinen Risto | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 49:56.4 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:34.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 53:08.7 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:34.5 | ||
2. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 53:08.7 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks Andris | Peugeot 208 R2 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 53:47.9 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Pietiläinen Risto | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 49:56.4 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:34.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 53:08.7 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks Andris | Peugeot 208 R2 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 53:47.9 | ||
2. | Vīksna Ričards - Ermansons Dzintars | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 59:37.5 |
1. | Ojaperv Oliver - Talve Jarno | Ford Fiesta R2 | OT Racing | 55:27.9 | ||
2. | Poom Roland - Järveoja Ken | Ford Fiesta R2 | CRC Rally Team | 55:29.4 | ||
3. | Kelement Kristen - Mesila Riivo | Citroën C2 R2 Max | RS Racing Team | 57:02.7 |