Int. ARBÖ Funkberater Rallye 1984
12. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, Vienna • ARBÖ Wien Sport • asphalt - gravel 238.00 km • Other years
Penalties added on last stage due unknown places where drivers got them. Unknown reason of difference between counted stage times and final time for crews #2,6,17,42.
#19
Brescia Rally
B22
Final results
7. overall
1. class B22
7. ERC
4. Alpe Adria Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Wien (238.00 km) | 2:12 | 4.
1. class B22 4. ERC 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
6490.9 km/h 0.04 s/km |
2:12 | 4.
1. class B22 4. ERC 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS2 Feistritzsattel | 7:19 | 12.
1. class B22 12. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
9:31 | 10.
1. class B22 10. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS3 Ausseregg | 5:04 | 17.
1. class B22 17. ERC 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
14:35 | 12.
1. class B22 12. ERC 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS4 Toter Mann | 7:04 | 15.
1. class B22 15. ERC 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
21:39 | 14.
1. class B22 14. ERC 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS5 Ausseregg 2 | 4:50 | 10.
1. class B22 10. ERC 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
26:29 | 13.
1. class B22 13. ERC 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS6 Toter Mann 2 | 6:55 | 8.
1. class B22 8. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
33:24 | 10.
1. class B22 10. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS7 Naintsch | 9:18 | 11.
1. class B22 11. ERC 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
42:42 | 11.
1. class B22 11. ERC 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS8 Eimleiten | 8:30 | 17.
1. class B22 17. ERC 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
51:12 | 11.
1. class B22 11. ERC 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS9 Naintsch 2 | 9:18 | 10.
1. class B22 10. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:00:30 | 11.
1. class B22 11. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS10 Eimleiten 2 | 8:03 | 9.
1. class B22 9. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:08:33 | 11.
1. class B22 11. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Stift Rein | 20:08 | 5.
1. class B22 5. ERC 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:28:41 | 7.
1. class B22 7. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS12 Stift Rein 2 | 19:51 | 4.
1. class B22 4. ERC 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:48:32 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS13 Gollersattel | 7:04 | 7.
1. class B22 7. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:55:36 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS14 Haus Ebner | 5:45 | 7.
1. class B22 7. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:01:21 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS15 Gollersattel 2 | 7:00 | 8.
1. class B22 8. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:08:21 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS16 Haus Ebner 2 | 5:31 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:13:52 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS17 Gollersattel 3 | 7:00 | 8.
1. class B22 8. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:20:52 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS18 Haus Ebner 3 | 5:29 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:26:21 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS19 Muhlwald | 4:26 | 5.
1. class B22 5. ERC 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:30:47 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS20 Sonnleiten | 5:50 | 7.
1. class B22 7. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:36:37 | 6.
1. class B22 6. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS21 Muhlwald 2 | 4:43 | 8.
1. class B22 8. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:41:20 | 7.
1. class B22 7. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS22 Sonnleiten 2 | 6:06 | 11.
1. class B22 11. ERC 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:47:26 | 7.
1. class B22 7. ERC 4. Alpe Adria Cup |