3. Rally of Nations Guanajuato 200 Años 2024
23. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, León • Club Automovilístico Francés de México A.C. • gravel 189.79 km • total distance including road sections - 680.19 km • Other years • Other years
Mexican championship counts only until SS8.
Official teams results: 1. México TV4, 2. Scandinavia, 3. GTO 200 Años, 4. Italy, 5. Spain, 6. South America, 7. México Romita, 8. México Silao, 9. CanAm, 10. México Guanajuato, 11. RoN Defender, 12. México 3, 13. México Vive León, 14. France, 15. Great Britain, 16. México 5, 17. México 4, 18. México 2
Official teams results: 1. México TV4, 2. Scandinavia, 3. GTO 200 Años, 4. Italy, 5. Spain, 6. South America, 7. México Romita, 8. México Silao, 9. CanAm, 10. México Guanajuato, 11. RoN Defender, 12. México 3, 13. México Vive León, 14. France, 15. Great Britain, 16. México 5, 17. México 4, 18. México 2
#304
Scandinavia
NAT
NR4
NR4
Final results
6. overall
1. class NAT
2. class NR4
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Street Stage GTO 1 (1.12 km) | 1:09.9 | 8.
2. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
57.7 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:09.9 | 8.
2. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS2 Street Stage GTO 2 (1.12 km) | 1:07.5 | 7.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
59.7 km/h 5.54 s/km |
2:17.4 | 7.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Ortega 1 (24.16 km) | 15:48.3 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
91.7 km/h 3.22 s/km |
18:05.7 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
SS4 Las Minas 1 (13.72 km) | 10:38.7 | 8.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
77.3 km/h 4.56 s/km |
28:44.4 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
SS5 Las Dunas 1 (3.46 km) | 3:28.8 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
59.7 km/h 5.35 s/km |
32:13.2 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
SS6 Ortega 2 (24.16 km) | 16:13.1 | 9.
2. class NAT 3. class NR4 |
89.4 km/h 4.85 s/km |
48:26.3 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
SS7 Las Minas 2 (13.72 km) | 10:28.3 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
78.6 km/h 4.45 s/km |
58:54.6 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
SS8 Las Dunas 2 (3.46 km) | 3:28.0 | 8.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
59.9 km/h 5.38 s/km |
1:02:22.6 | 6.
1. class NAT 1. class NR4 |
3. leg | |||||
SS9 Duarte 1 (26.30 km) | 22:59.3 | 9.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
68.6 km/h 4.69 s/km |
1:25:21.9 | 7.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS10 Derramadero - El Brinco 1 (21.80 km) | 15:33.8 | 10.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
84.0 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:40:55.7 | 7.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS11 Las Dunas 3 (3.46 km) | 3:25.8 | 9.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
60.5 km/h 5.38 s/km |
1:44:21.5 | 7.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS12 Duarte 2 (26.30 km) | 23:33.9 | 7.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
67.0 km/h 7.49 s/km |
2:07:55.4 | 6.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS13 Derramadero - El Brinco 2[Power Stage] (21.80 km) | 16:14.9 | 11.
2. class NAT 3. class NR4 |
80.5 km/h 6.92 s/km |
2:24:10.3 | 6.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS14 Las Dunas 4 (3.46 km) | 3:27.4 | 7.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
60.1 km/h 6.62 s/km |
2:27:37.7 | 6.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |
SS15 Street Stage León (1.75 km) | 1:55.1 | 13.
3. class NAT 4. class NR4 |
54.7 km/h 14.11 s/km |
2:29:32.8 | 6.
1. class NAT 2. class NR4 |