41. Rallye de Wallonie 2024
Belgium #2 • Luxembourg #1 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • Clio Trophy Belgium #1 • Lady Cup (B) #2 • Master Cup (B) #2 • Stellantis Cup Belux #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • asphalt 192.46 km • total distance including road sections - 677.48 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mohiville-Nettinne 1 (14.91 km) | 9:58.6 | 64.
5. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
89.7 km/h 9.96 s/km |
9:58.6 | 64.
5. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS2 Natoye 1 (8.84 km) | 8:34.1 | 68.
11. class NAT2 18. Master Cup (B) |
61.9 km/h 21.71 s/km |
18:32.7 | 66.
9. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS3 Crupet 1 (5.79 km) | 13:34.3 | 69.
11. class NAT2 19. Master Cup (B) |
25.6 km/h 110.60 s/km |
32:07.0 [SR] |
67.
11. class NAT2 18. Master Cup (B) |
SS4 Wartet 1 (6.98 km) | 14:35.0 | 67.
9. class NAT2 18. Master Cup (B) |
28.7 km/h 91.69 s/km |
46:42.0 [SR] |
66.
10. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS5 Mohiville-Nettinne 2 (14.91 km) | 9:56.0 | 57.
4. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
90.1 km/h 10.11 s/km |
56:38.0 [SR] |
65.
10. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS6 Natoye 2 (8.84 km) | 6:32.1 | 54.
4. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
81.1 km/h 8.90 s/km |
1:03:10.1 [SR] |
63.
9. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS7 Crupet 2 (5.79 km) | 17:46.8 | 66.
11. class NAT2 18. Master Cup (B) |
19.5 km/h 155.15 s/km |
1:20:56.9 [SR] |
62.
10. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS8 Wartet 2 (6.98 km) | 13:57.4 | 58.
6. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
30.0 km/h 90.49 s/km |
1:34:54.3 [SR] |
61.
10. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS9 Mohiville-Nettinne 3 (14.91 km) | 9:46.7 | 56.
5. class NAT2 15. Master Cup (B) |
91.5 km/h 10.01 s/km |
1:44:41.0 [SR] |
58.
9. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS10 Natoye 3 (8.84 km) | 6:41.0 | 54.
5. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
79.3 km/h 10.73 s/km |
1:51:22.0 [SR] |
58.
9. class NAT2 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS11 Crupet 3 (5.79 km) |
5:57.0 [N] |
53.
8. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
58.4 km/h 33.30 s/km |
1:57:19.0 [SR] |
54.
8. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Naninne 1 (8.87 km) |
11:34.3 [N] |
53.
8. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
46.0 km/h 41.68 s/km |
2:08:53.3 [SR] |
52.
8. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
SS13 Fernelmont-Éghezée 1 (12.97 km) | 8:42.7 | 51.
6. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
89.3 km/h 9.39 s/km |
2:17:36.0 [SR] |
52.
8. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
SS14 Vedrin 1 (8.13 km) | 6:00.1 | 48.
4. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
81.2 km/h 8.98 s/km |
2:23:36.1 [SR] |
51.
7. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
SS15 Naninne 2 (8.87 km) | 7:00.6 | 47.
6. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
75.9 km/h 11.27 s/km |
2:30:36.7 [SR] |
50.
7. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
SS16 Fernelmont-Éghezée 2 (12.97 km) | 8:19.7 | 44.
3. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |
93.4 km/h 7.91 s/km |
2:38:56.4 [SR] |
47.
7. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
SS17 Vedrin 2 (8.13 km) | 5:48.0 | 44.
3. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |
84.1 km/h 8.44 s/km |
2:44:44.4 [SR] |
46.
6. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
SS18 Naninne 3 (8.87 km) | 7:47.1 | 46.
7. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
68.3 km/h 16.78 s/km |
2:52:31.5 [SR] |
44.
6. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS19 Fernelmont-Éghezée 3 (12.97 km) | 9:18.3 | 37.
3. class NAT2 7. Master Cup (B) |
83.6 km/h 11.67 s/km |
3:01:49.8 [SR] |
43.
6. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS20 Vedrin 3[Power Stage] (8.13 km) | 6:08.1 | 32.
1. class NAT2 4. Master Cup (B) |
79.5 km/h 8.80 s/km |
3:07:57.9 [SR] |
43.
6. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |