41. Rallye de Wallonie 2024
Belgium #2 • Luxembourg #1 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • Clio Trophy Belgium #1 • Lady Cup (B) #2 • Master Cup (B) #2 • Stellantis Cup Belux #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • asphalt 192.46 km • total distance including road sections - 677.48 km • Other years
#68
Ecurie Chawresse
NAT2
Final results
42. overall
5. class NAT2
9. Master Cup (B)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mohiville-Nettinne 1 (14.91 km) | 9:30.4 | 58.
4. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
94.1 km/h 8.07 s/km |
9:30.4 | 58.
4. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
SS2 Natoye 1 (8.84 km) | 7:02.2 | 58.
5. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
75.3 km/h 11.31 s/km |
16:32.6 | 57.
4. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
SS3 Crupet 1 (5.79 km) | 3:52.4 | 55.
5. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
89.7 km/h 10.10 s/km |
20:25.0 | 55.
4. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
SS4 Wartet 1 (6.98 km) | 4:54.4 | 49.
4. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
85.4 km/h 8.55 s/km |
25:19.4 | 52.
4. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
SS5 Mohiville-Nettinne 2 (14.91 km) | 18:28.6 | 64.
8. class NAT2 19. Master Cup (B) |
48.4 km/h 44.48 s/km |
43:48.0 [SR] |
58.
6. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
SS6 Natoye 2 (8.84 km) | 15:56.1 | 63.
8. class NAT2 19. Master Cup (B) |
33.3 km/h 72.73 s/km |
59:44.1 [SR] |
59.
6. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
SS7 Crupet 2 (5.79 km) | 13:26.6 | 59.
6. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
25.8 km/h 110.21 s/km |
1:13:10.7 [SR] |
57.
6. class NAT2 15. Master Cup (B) |
SS8 Wartet 2 (6.98 km) | 13:57.4 | 58.
6. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
30.0 km/h 90.49 s/km |
1:27:08.1 [SR] |
57.
7. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
SS9 Mohiville-Nettinne 3 (14.91 km) | 9:36.8 | 54.
4. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
93.1 km/h 9.35 s/km |
1:36:44.9 [SR] |
56.
7. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
SS10 Natoye 3 (8.84 km) | 6:52.6 | 56.
7. class NAT2 16. Master Cup (B) |
77.1 km/h 12.04 s/km |
1:43:37.5 [SR] |
55.
6. class NAT2 15. Master Cup (B) |
SS11 Crupet 3 (5.79 km) |
5:32.2 [N] |
51.
6. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
62.7 km/h 29.02 s/km |
1:49:09.7 [SR] |
52.
6. class NAT2 13. Master Cup (B) |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Naninne 1 (8.87 km) |
10:46.0 [N] |
51.
6. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
49.4 km/h 36.23 s/km |
1:59:55.7 [SR] |
50.
6. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
SS13 Fernelmont-Éghezée 1 (12.97 km) | 8:45.6 | 52.
7. class NAT2 14. Master Cup (B) |
88.8 km/h 9.61 s/km |
2:08:41.3 [SR] |
50.
6. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
SS14 Vedrin 1 (8.13 km) | 6:04.9 | 51.
5. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
80.2 km/h 9.57 s/km |
2:14:46.2 [SR] |
49.
5. class NAT2 12. Master Cup (B) |
SS15 Naninne 2 (8.87 km) | 6:57.8 | 46.
5. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
76.4 km/h 10.95 s/km |
2:21:44.0 [SR] |
48.
5. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
SS16 Fernelmont-Éghezée 2 (12.97 km) | 8:30.2 | 48.
6. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
91.5 km/h 8.72 s/km |
2:30:14.2 [SR] |
45.
5. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS17 Vedrin 2 (8.13 km) | 5:57.7 | 46.
5. class NAT2 11. Master Cup (B) |
81.8 km/h 9.64 s/km |
2:36:11.9 [SR] |
45.
5. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
SS18 Naninne 3 (8.87 km) | 7:36.9 | 44.
5. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |
69.9 km/h 15.63 s/km |
2:43:48.8 [SR] |
43.
5. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |
SS19 Fernelmont-Éghezée 3 (12.97 km) | 10:07.7 | 44.
6. class NAT2 10. Master Cup (B) |
76.8 km/h 15.48 s/km |
2:53:56.5 [SR] |
42.
5. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |
SS20 Vedrin 3[Power Stage] (8.13 km) | 6:39.0 | 42.
7. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |
73.3 km/h 12.60 s/km |
3:00:35.5 [SR] |
42.
5. class NAT2 9. Master Cup (B) |