28. Síť21 Rallysprint Kopná 2023
Slovakia #2 • Czech Rallysprint #1 • P2+ (CZ) #1 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #1 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Slušovice • Rallyklub východní Morava v AČR • asphalt 71.22 km • total distance including road sections - 150.40 km • Other years
#212
D2
Kat 3
Kat 3
Final results
68. overall
1. class D2
1. class Kat 3
8. Czech Rallysprint Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kameňák 1 (12.36 km) | 8:25.1 | 51.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 7. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
88.1 km/h 8.76 s/km |
8:35.1 0:10 |
60.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 9. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS2 Kopná 1 (6.35 km) | 4:37.3 | 42.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 6. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
82.4 km/h 9.31 s/km |
13:12.4 0:10 |
52.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 8. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (10.38 km) | 6:52.5 | 54.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 7. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
90.6 km/h 7.91 s/km |
20:04.9 0:10 |
50.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 7. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
SS4 Hvozdná 1 (6.52 km) | 4:50.1 | 81.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 10. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
80.9 km/h 11.21 s/km |
24:55.0 0:10 |
52.
2. class D2 2. class Kat 3 7. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
SS5 Kameňák 2 (12.36 km) | 9:21.7 | 78.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 9. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
79.2 km/h 12.23 s/km |
34:16.7 0:10 |
63.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 8. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
SS6 Kopná 2 (6.35 km) | 5:07.9 | 78.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 10. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
74.2 km/h 12.93 s/km |
39:24.6 0:10 |
65.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 8. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (10.38 km) | 7:26.1 | 76.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 9. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
83.8 km/h 11.66 s/km |
46:50.7 0:10 |
68.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 8. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
SS8 Hvozdná 2 (6.52 km) | 4:39.7 | 72.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 9. Czech Rallysprint Historic |
83.9 km/h 10.64 s/km |
51:30.4 0:10 |
68.
1. class D2 1. class Kat 3 8. Czech Rallysprint Historic |