52. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2023
ERC #7 • ERC3 #7 • ERC Junior #5 • ERC4 #7 • Czech Republic #6 • Czech Republic 2WD #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 [coef 1.5]
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • asphalt 200.43 km • total distance including road sections - 761.19 km • Other years
#33
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
Final results
18. overall
1. class RC4
13. ERC
1. ERC Junior
1. ERC4
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.57 km) | 7:50.4 | 32.
3. class RC4 25. ERC 2. ERC Junior 3. ERC4 |
73.2 km/h 4.54 s/km |
7:50.4 | 32.
3. class RC4 25. ERC 3. ERC4 2. ERC Junior |
SS2 Slušovice 1 (12.73 km) | 8:15.7 | 28.
1. class RC4 22. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
92.5 km/h 3.04 s/km |
16:06.1 | 28.
1. class RC4 22. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS3 Kateřinice 1 (10.86 km) | 6:47.8 | 23.
1. class RC4 20. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
95.9 km/h 2.65 s/km |
22:53.9 | 27.
1. class RC4 22. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS4 Troják 1 (25.64 km) | 15:09.6 | 25.
2. class RC4 21. ERC 1. ERC Junior 2. ERC4 |
101.5 km/h 3.07 s/km |
38:03.5 | 26.
1. class RC4 21. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS5 Slušovice 2 (12.73 km) | 8:08.7 | 25.
1. class RC4 19. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
93.8 km/h 2.99 s/km |
46:12.2 | 25.
1. class RC4 20. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS6 Kateřinice 2 (10.86 km) |
6:42.0 [N] |
17.
1. class RC4 16. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
97.3 km/h 2.23 s/km |
52:54.2 | 23.
1. class RC4 18. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS7 Troják 2 (25.64 km) | 14:53.0 | 20.
1. class RC4 17. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
103.4 km/h 2.77 s/km |
1:07:47.2 | 22.
1. class RC4 18. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Semetín 1 (11.51 km) | 6:59.1 | 24.
4. class RC4 20. ERC 3. ERC Junior 4. ERC4 |
98.9 km/h 3.26 s/km |
1:14:46.3 | 21.
1. class RC4 16. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS9 Pindula 1 (18.00 km) | 10:34.0 | 25.
3. class RC4 19. ERC 2. ERC Junior 3. ERC4 |
102.2 km/h 3.24 s/km |
1:25:20.3 | 21.
1. class RC4 16. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (16.69 km) | 10:17.4 | 26.
2. class RC4 18. ERC 1. ERC Junior 2. ERC4 |
97.3 km/h 3.28 s/km |
1:35:37.7 | 20.
1. class RC4 15. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS11 Semetín 2 (11.51 km) | 6:49.6 | 19.
1. class RC4 15. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
101.2 km/h 2.97 s/km |
1:42:27.3 | 20.
1. class RC4 15. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS12 Pindula 2 (18.00 km) | 10:29.0 | 19.
1. class RC4 14. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
103.0 km/h 3.55 s/km |
1:52:56.3 | 19.
1. class RC4 14. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |
SS13 Halenkovice 2[Power Stage] (16.69 km) | 10:11.7 | 22.
1. class RC4 15. ERC 1. ERC Junior 1. ERC4 |
98.2 km/h 3.24 s/km |
2:03:08.0 | 18.
1. class RC4 13. ERC 1. ERC4 1. ERC Junior |