30. International Rally Hebros 2001
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Plovdiv • asphalt 241.00 km • total distance including road sections - 550.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:58.8 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
75.8 km/h 10.12 s/km |
1:58.8 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 6:59.0 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 26. Bulgaria |
74.7 km/h 12.29 s/km |
8:57.8 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 6:22.9 | 29.
2. class N3 29. ERC 29. Bulgaria |
65.8 km/h 14.53 s/km |
15:20.7 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. Bulgaria |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 16:50.6 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
80.2 km/h 11.93 s/km |
32:11.3 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 7:56.5 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
64.2 km/h 14.27 s/km |
40:07.8 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 4:43.5 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
68.6 km/h 13.15 s/km |
44:51.3 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
SS7 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 7:06.3 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
73.5 km/h 13.52 s/km |
51:57.6 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
SS8 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 6:24.2 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
65.6 km/h 15.11 s/km |
58:21.8 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
SS9 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 16:54.8 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
79.8 km/h 12.35 s/km |
1:15:16.6 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
SS10 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 7:58.7 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
63.9 km/h 13.79 s/km |
1:23:25.3 0:10 |
19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS11 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 4:42.8 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
68.7 km/h 10.91 s/km |
1:28:08.1 0:10 |
19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 12:56.2 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
72.4 km/h 11.69 s/km |
1:41:04.3 0:10 |
18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
SS13 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 12:19.5 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
78.1 km/h 11.40 s/km |
1:53:23.8 0:10 |
17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
SS14 Batak 1 (12.30 km) | 8:51.8 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
83.3 km/h 9.01 s/km |
2:02:15.6 0:10 |
17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
SS15 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 14:49.7 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
73.6 km/h 12.66 s/km |
2:17:05.3 0:10 |
17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
SS16 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 4:06.1 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
73.1 km/h 15.10 s/km |
2:21:11.4 0:10 |
17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
SS17 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 12:44.9 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
73.4 km/h 11.99 s/km |
2:33:56.3 0:10 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS18 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | 12:11.9 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
78.9 km/h 11.30 s/km |
2:46:08.2 0:10 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS19 Batak 2 (12.30 km) | 8:49.4 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
83.6 km/h 9.07 s/km |
2:54:57.6 0:10 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS20 Dobra voda 2 (18.20 km) | 14:36.0 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
74.8 km/h 11.73 s/km |
3:09:33.6 0:10 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS21 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:58.6 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
75.4 km/h 13.38 s/km |
3:13:32.2 0:10 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |