28. Rally Prista Oil-Hebros 1999
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1999, Plovdiv • asphalt 244.40 km • total distance including road sections - 600.00 km • Other years
#35
ASK SBA Varna
A6
Final results
14. overall
6. class A6
14. ERC
14. Bulgaria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 2:17.8 | 36.
12. class A6 36. ERC 34. Bulgaria |
65.3 km/h 17.20 s/km |
2:17.8 | 36.
12. class A6 36. ERC 34. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 7:51.5 | 32.
12. class A6 32. ERC 30. Bulgaria |
66.4 km/h 17.51 s/km |
10:09.3 | 33.
12. class A6 33. ERC 31. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 6:27.9 | 25.
10. class A6 25. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
65.0 km/h 14.43 s/km |
16:37.2 | 29.
11. class A6 29. ERC 27. Bulgaria |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 17:40.8 | 27.
10. class A6 27. ERC 26. Bulgaria |
76.4 km/h 13.80 s/km |
34:18.0 | 26.
10. class A6 26. ERC 25. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 7:58.8 | 24.
9. class A6 24. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
63.9 km/h 15.59 s/km |
42:16.8 | 25.
10. class A6 25. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 4:47.7 | 22.
10. class A6 22. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
67.6 km/h 14.26 s/km |
47:04.5 | 25.
10. class A6 25. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
SS7 Trakia Gera (3.00 km) | 2:37.6 | 25.
10. class A6 25. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
68.5 km/h 15.97 s/km |
49:42.1 | 23.
10. class A6 23. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
SS8 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 7:53.1 | 21.
9. class A6 21. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
66.2 km/h 15.71 s/km |
57:35.2 | 22.
9. class A6 22. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
SS9 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 6:48.7 | 20.
9. class A6 20. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
61.7 km/h 15.06 s/km |
1:04:23.9 | 22.
9. class A6 22. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
SS10 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 18:26.3 | 21.
9. class A6 21. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
73.2 km/h 13.41 s/km |
1:22:50.2 | 21.
9. class A6 21. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
SS11 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 8:46.6 | 24.
10. class A6 24. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
58.1 km/h 19.05 s/km |
1:31:36.8 | 21.
9. class A6 21. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
SS12 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 5:09.4 | 23.
10. class A6 23. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
62.8 km/h 16.78 s/km |
1:36:46.2 | 21.
9. class A6 21. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 13:44.4 | 21.
8. class A6 21. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
68.1 km/h 14.42 s/km |
1:50:30.6 | 20.
8. class A6 20. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
SS14 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 12:35.5 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
76.5 km/h 12.20 s/km |
2:03:06.1 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
SS15 Batak 1 (12.50 km) | 9:11.3 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
81.6 km/h 10.95 s/km |
2:12:17.4 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
SS16 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 15:32.9 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
70.2 km/h 13.85 s/km |
2:27:50.3 | 17.
7. class A6 17. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS17 K. Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 4:02.6 | 17.
7. class A6 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
74.2 km/h 14.16 s/km |
2:31:52.9 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS18 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 13:35.7 | 17.
7. class A6 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
68.8 km/h 13.42 s/km |
2:45:28.6 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS19 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | 12:45.6 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
75.5 km/h 12.42 s/km |
2:58:14.2 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS20 Batak 2 (12.50 km) | 9:26.8 | 13.
6. class A6 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
79.4 km/h 8.55 s/km |
3:07:41.0 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS21 Dobra voda 2 (18.20 km) | 15:11.3 | 12.
5. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
71.9 km/h 12.78 s/km |
3:22:52.3 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
SS22 K. Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:59.2 | 12.
5. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
75.3 km/h 13.22 s/km |
3:26:51.5 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |