28. Rally Prista Oil-Hebros 1999
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1999, Plovdiv • asphalt 244.40 km • total distance including road sections - 600.00 km • Other years
#32
Mobil IV Racing
A6
Final results
10. overall
4. class A6
10. ERC
10. Bulgaria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 2:02.8 | 27.
10. class A6 27. ERC 25. Bulgaria |
73.3 km/h 11.20 s/km |
2:02.8 | 27.
10. class A6 27. ERC 25. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 6:41.7 | 23.
9. class A6 23. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
78.0 km/h 9.48 s/km |
8:44.5 | 23.
9. class A6 23. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 5:42.8 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
73.5 km/h 7.99 s/km |
14:27.3 | 20.
8. class A6 20. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 16:40.1 | 22.
9. class A6 22. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
81.0 km/h 11.11 s/km |
31:07.4 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 7:09.9 | 17.
8. class A6 17. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
71.2 km/h 9.84 s/km |
38:17.3 | 18.
8. class A6 18. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 4:18.9 | 17.
8. class A6 17. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
75.1 km/h 8.93 s/km |
42:36.2 | 18.
8. class A6 18. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
SS7 Trakia Gera (3.00 km) | 2:20.7 | 19.
8. class A6 19. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
76.8 km/h 10.33 s/km |
44:56.9 | 17.
8. class A6 17. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS8 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 7:07.1 | 16.
7. class A6 16. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
73.3 km/h 10.43 s/km |
52:04.0 | 16.
7. class A6 16. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS9 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 6:13.2 | 15.
7. class A6 15. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
67.5 km/h 9.99 s/km |
58:17.2 | 16.
7. class A6 16. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS10 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 16:35.4 | 13.
5. class A6 13. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
81.4 km/h 8.48 s/km |
1:14:52.6 | 16.
7. class A6 16. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS11 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 7:35.1 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
67.2 km/h 10.64 s/km |
1:22:27.7 | 16.
7. class A6 16. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS12 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 4:31.4 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
71.6 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:27:59.1 1:00 |
16.
7. class A6 16. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
Penalty 1:00 - Jump start | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 12:35.1 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
74.4 km/h 9.98 s/km |
1:40:34.2 1:00 |
15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
SS14 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 11:38.3 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
82.7 km/h 8.64 s/km |
1:52:12.5 1:00 |
14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
SS15 Batak 1 (12.50 km) | 8:23.0 | 13.
6. class A6 13. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
89.5 km/h 7.09 s/km |
2:00:35.5 1:00 |
14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
SS16 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 13:38.9 | 11.
5. class A6 11. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
80.0 km/h 7.59 s/km |
2:14:14.4 1:00 |
12.
5. class A6 12. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS17 K. Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 3:31.0 | 7.
3. class A6 7. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
85.3 km/h 7.84 s/km |
2:17:45.4 1:00 |
10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS18 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 12:25.8 | 10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
75.3 km/h 8.94 s/km |
2:30:11.2 1:00 |
10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS19 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | 11:27.5 | 8.
3. class A6 8. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
84.0 km/h 7.56 s/km |
2:41:38.7 1:00 |
10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS20 Batak 2 (12.50 km) | 8:21.0 | 7.
4. class A6 7. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
89.8 km/h 3.29 s/km |
2:49:59.7 1:00 |
10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS21 Dobra voda 2 (18.20 km) | 13:39.6 | 9.
4. class A6 9. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
79.9 km/h 7.74 s/km |
3:03:39.3 1:00 |
10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS22 K. Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:36.4 | 7.
3. class A6 7. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
83.2 km/h 8.66 s/km |
3:07:15.7 1:00 |
10.
4. class A6 10. ERC 10. Bulgaria |