43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2013
ERC #8 • ERC Production Cup #8 • ERC 2WD #8 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #5
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • asphalt 234.78 km • Other years
#55
MX Hall
3
Final results
24. overall
8. class 3
19. Czech Republic
24. ERC
9. ERC Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 8:21.5 | 54.
17. class 3 54. ERC 23. ERC Production Cup 36. Czech Republic |
67.2 km/h 7.99 s/km |
8:21.5 | 54.
17. class 3 54. ERC 23. ERC Production Cup 36. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Biskupice 1 (8.81 km) | 5:40.0 | 46.
16. class 3 46. ERC 22. ERC Production Cup 30. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h 5.16 s/km |
14:01.5 | 48.
17. class 3 48. ERC 23. ERC Production Cup 32. Czech Republic |
SS3 Troják 1 (22.03 km) | 14:01.6 | 37.
12. class 3 37. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 27. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 4.94 s/km |
28:03.1 | 39.
14. class 3 39. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 28. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.51 km) | 8:00.6 | 43.
13. class 3 43. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 30. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 7.32 s/km |
36:23.7 0:10 |
41.
13. class 3 41. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 29. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS5 Pindula 1 (18.43 km) | 11:55.3 | 36.
12. class 3 36. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 25. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 7.08 s/km |
48:09.0 0:10 |
39.
13. class 3 39. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 28. Czech Republic |
SS6 Troják 2 (22.03 km) | 14:07.4 | 17.
7. class 3 17. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 14. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 5.66 s/km |
1:02:16.4 0:10 |
36.
13. class 3 36. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 27. Czech Republic |
SS7 Semetín 2 (11.51 km) | 7:40.5 | 25.
9. class 3 25. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 17. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 5.81 s/km |
1:09:56.9 0:10 |
33.
12. class 3 33. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 25. Czech Republic |
SS8 Biskupice 2 (8.81 km) | 6:00.3 | 34.
12. class 3 34. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 25. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 7.46 s/km |
1:15:57.2 0:10 |
32.
12. class 3 32. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 25. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (18.43 km) | 10:36.7 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 2. ERC Production Cup 7. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 2.53 s/km |
1:26:33.9 0:10 |
32.
12. class 3 32. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 25. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS10 Maják 1 (23.66 km) | 15:29.7 | 19.
7. class 3 19. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 14. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 4.16 s/km |
1:42:03.6 0:10 |
29.
11. class 3 29. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 22. Czech Republic |
SS11 Jankovice 1 (19.42 km) | 14:30.5 | 50.
12. class 3 50. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 35. Czech Republic |
80.3 km/h 9.19 s/km |
1:56:34.1 0:10 |
28.
11. class 3 28. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 21. Czech Republic |
SS12 Žlutava 1 (8.85 km) | 5:57.3 | 23.
9. class 3 23. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 14. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 4.06 s/km |
2:02:31.4 0:10 |
26.
9. class 3 26. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 20. Czech Republic |
SS13 Maják 2 (23.66 km) | 15:51.6 | 27.
9. class 3 27. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 18. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 5.46 s/km |
2:18:23.0 0:10 |
25.
8. class 3 25. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 19. Czech Republic |
SS14 Jankovice 2 (19.42 km) | 12:42.6 | 25.
8. class 3 25. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 18. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:31:05.6 0:10 |
24.
8. class 3 24. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 19. Czech Republic |
SS15 Žlutava 2 (8.85 km) | 5:53.5 | 22.
8. class 3 22. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 16. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 4.16 s/km |
2:36:59.1 0:10 |
24.
8. class 3 24. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 19. Czech Republic |