57. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3-Städte-Rallye 2021
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Mitropa Light #4 • Austria #8 • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • Austria 2WD #8
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • asphalt 168.55 km • total distance including road sections - 688.71 km • Other years
#20
NC1
Final results
12. overall
1. class NC1
12. Austria
3. ADAC Rallye Masters
2. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Peilstein I (11.48 km) | 7:22.9 | 16.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
93.3 km/h 4.00 s/km |
7:22.9 | 16.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS2 Klafferstraß I (13.72 km) | 9:16.3 | 21.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 19. Austria 8. ADAC Rallye Masters |
88.8 km/h 4.40 s/km |
16:39.2 | 18.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 17. Austria 6. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS3 Knaus Tabbert I (8.45 km) | 4:31.8 | 19.
2. class NC1 3. Mitropa 18. Austria 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
111.9 km/h 2.79 s/km |
21:11.0 | 16.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 14. Austria 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS4 Peilstein II (11.48 km) | 7:27.3 | 17.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 17. Austria 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
92.4 km/h 4.66 s/km |
28:38.3 | 15.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS5 Klafferstraß II (13.72 km) | 9:31.0 | 14.
3. class NC1 2. Mitropa 12. Austria 3. ADAC Rallye Masters |
86.5 km/h 4.83 s/km |
38:09.3 | 16.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 14. Austria 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Röhrnbach I (19.66 km) | 11:17.1 | 15.
2. class NC1 3. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
104.5 km/h 2.83 s/km |
49:26.4 | 16.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 14. Austria 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS7 Kollerschlag I (10.73 km) | 7:05.7 | 13.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 13. Austria 2. ADAC Rallye Masters |
90.7 km/h 3.41 s/km |
56:32.1 | 13.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 13. Austria 3. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS8 Julbach I (16.89 km) | 9:54.9 | 20.
3. class NC1 4. Mitropa 18. Austria 9. ADAC Rallye Masters |
102.2 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:06:27.0 | 15.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS9 Perlesreut (8.72 km) | 5:22.4 | 24.
4. class NC1 4. Mitropa 20. Austria 12. ADAC Rallye Masters |
97.4 km/h 4.01 s/km |
1:11:49.4 | 15.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS10 Knaus Tabbert II (5.18 km) | 2:46.6 | 19.
3. class NC1 3. Mitropa 17. Austria 7. ADAC Rallye Masters |
111.9 km/h 3.19 s/km |
1:14:36.0 | 14.
2. class NC1 2. Mitropa 13. Austria 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS11 Röhrnbach II (19.66 km) | 11:13.6 | 23.
3. class NC1 5. Mitropa 21. Austria 11. ADAC Rallye Masters |
105.1 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:25:49.6 | 13.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 13. Austria 3. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS12 Kollerschlag II[Power Stage] (10.73 km) | 7:05.6 | 22.
3. class NC1 6. Mitropa 20. Austria 10. ADAC Rallye Masters |
90.8 km/h 4.61 s/km |
1:32:55.2 | 13.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 13. Austria 3. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS13 Julbach II (18.13 km) | 11:11.3 | 27.
4. class NC1 6. Mitropa 23. Austria 15. ADAC Rallye Masters |
97.2 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:44:06.5 | 12.
1. class NC1 2. Mitropa 12. Austria 3. ADAC Rallye Masters |