35. Int. KÜS Saarland Rallye 2005
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • European Cup North #3 [coef 5] • Germany #5 • Luxembourg • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #3 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2005, Merzig • asphalt 220.20 km • Other years
#31
Škoda Auto Deutschland
N4
Final results
37. overall
3. class N4
32. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Dreiländereck I (10.49 km) | 7:29.2 | 57.
3. class N4 51. Germany |
84.1 km/h 9.45 s/km |
7:29.2 | 56.
3. class N4 51. Germany |
SS2 Steine an der Grenze I (29.11 km) | 17:06.4 | 10.
1. class N4 9. Germany |
102.1 km/h 2.90 s/km |
24:35.6 | 52.
3. class N4 47. Germany |
SS3 Mongau I (6.98 km) | 6:18.9 | 63.
3. class N4 55. Germany |
66.3 km/h 13.28 s/km |
30:54.5 | 54.
3. class N4 49. Germany |
SS4 Dreiländereck II (10.49 km) | 7:21.9 | 52.
3. class N4 45. Germany |
85.5 km/h 8.81 s/km |
38:16.4 | 51.
3. class N4 46. Germany |
SS5 Steine an der Grenze II (29.11 km) | 20:14.3 | 52.
3. class N4 45. Germany |
86.3 km/h 9.85 s/km |
58:30.7 | 50.
3. class N4 44. Germany |
SS6 Mongau II (6.98 km) | 6:01.1 | 50.
3. class N4 43. Germany |
69.6 km/h 11.52 s/km |
1:04:31.8 | 48.
3. class N4 43. Germany |
SS7 RK Losheim (4.78 km) | 4:04.6 | 55.
3. class N4 48. Germany |
70.4 km/h 10.71 s/km |
1:08:36.4 | 47.
3. class N4 42. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Wahlener Platte I (15.04 km) | 11:27.5 | 52.
3. class N4 47. Germany |
78.8 km/h 10.19 s/km |
1:20:03.9 | 45.
3. class N4 40. Germany |
SS9 Losheimer Land I (6.58 km) | 4:05.8 | 50.
3. class N4 44. Germany |
96.4 km/h 10.03 s/km |
1:24:09.7 | 43.
3. class N4 38. Germany |
SS10 Weiskircher Land I (9.43 km) | 7:05.1 | 57.
3. class N4 51. Germany |
79.9 km/h 12.87 s/km |
1:31:14.8 | 42.
3. class N4 37. Germany |
SS11 Wahlener Platte II (15.04 km) | 11:19.6 | 46.
3. class N4 41. Germany |
79.7 km/h 9.69 s/km |
1:42:34.4 | 42.
3. class N4 37. Germany |
SS12 Losheimer Land II (6.58 km) | 3:56.0 | 44.
3. class N4 39. Germany |
100.4 km/h 8.34 s/km |
1:46:30.4 | 41.
3. class N4 36. Germany |
SS13 Weiskircher Land II (9.43 km) | 6:35.2 | 43.
3. class N4 38. Germany |
85.9 km/h 9.35 s/km |
1:53:05.6 | 40.
3. class N4 35. Germany |
SS14 Steine an der Grenze III (29.11 km) | 20:02.5 | 35.
3. class N4 31. Germany |
87.1 km/h 8.00 s/km |
2:13:08.1 | 37.
3. class N4 32. Germany |
SS15 Wahlener Platte III (15.04 km) | 11:00.0 | 34.
3. class N4 30. Germany |
82.0 km/h 9.28 s/km |
2:24:08.1 | 37.
3. class N4 32. Germany |
SS16 Losheimer Land III (6.58 km) | 3:48.9 | 32.
3. class N4 28. Germany |
103.5 km/h 7.61 s/km |
2:27:57.0 | 37.
3. class N4 32. Germany |
SS17 Weiskircher Land III (9.43 km) | 6:31.8 | 36.
3. class N4 31. Germany |
86.6 km/h 8.48 s/km |
2:34:28.8 | 37.
3. class N4 32. Germany |