47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 5:08.8 | 82.
3. class 8 42. class 2WD 70. Czech Republic |
57.6 km/h 17.13 s/km |
5:08.8 | 82.
3. class 8 42. class 2WD 70. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 6:01.7 | 80.
3. class 8 40. class 2WD 68. Czech Republic |
76.3 km/h 13.73 s/km |
13:00.5 1:50 |
83.
4. class 8 43. class 2WD 71. Czech Republic |
|
Penalty 1:50 - Late at TC | ||||||
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:59.2 | 79.
4. class 8 41. class 2WD 68. Czech Republic |
71.8 km/h 15.80 s/km |
17:59.7 1:50 |
79.
4. class 8 41. class 2WD 68. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 6:42.4 | 77.
4. class 8 40. class 2WD 67. Czech Republic |
72.1 km/h 16.99 s/km |
24:42.1 1:50 |
77.
4. class 8 40. class 2WD 67. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 7:37.2 | 77.
4. class 8 40. class 2WD 67. Czech Republic |
69.8 km/h 15.42 s/km |
32:19.3 1:50 |
77.
4. class 8 40. class 2WD 67. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 5:22.8 | 74.
4. class 8 39. class 2WD 65. Czech Republic |
78.1 km/h 14.30 s/km |
37:42.1 1:50 |
75.
4. class 8 40. class 2WD 65. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:52.9 | 72.
4. class 8 38. class 2WD 62. Czech Republic |
78.2 km/h 13.66 s/km |
43:35.0 1:50 |
72.
4. class 8 39. class 2WD 62. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:51.5 | 71.
4. class 8 38. class 2WD 61. Czech Republic |
73.7 km/h 15.11 s/km |
48:26.5 1:50 |
71.
4. class 8 39. class 2WD 61. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 6:09.8 | 63.
3. class 8 32. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
78.5 km/h 13.47 s/km |
54:36.3 1:50 |
68.
4. class 8 36. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 7:20.7 | 66.
3. class 8 34. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
72.5 km/h 14.31 s/km |
1:01:57.0 1:50 |
68.
4. class 8 36. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 5:14.7 | 65.
4. class 8 34. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
80.1 km/h 13.77 s/km |
1:07:11.7 1:50 |
66.
4. class 8 35. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:44.9 | 73.
4. class 8 35. class 2WD 61. Czech Republic |
75.5 km/h 14.38 s/km |
1:12:56.6 1:50 |
65.
4. class 8 34. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 6:29.4 | 70.
3. class 8 33. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
67.1 km/h 15.47 s/km |
1:19:36.0 2:00 |
65.
4. class 8 34. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | ||||||
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 16:37.3 | 69.
3. class 8 32. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
78.3 km/h 13.63 s/km |
1:36:13.3 2:00 |
62.
4. class 8 31. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | Mechanical |