Rallye Weiz - Historic 2019
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • asphalt 160.04 km • Other years
#111
Scuderia Coppa Amici
2
C2
C2
Final results
12. overall
1. class C2
4. class 2
11. ERC Historic
7. CEZ Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Koglhof 1 (14.11 km) | 10:01.0 | 13.
4. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
84.5 km/h 4.71 s/km |
10:01.0 | 13.
4. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
SS2 Strallegg 1 (10.61 km) | 7:16.4 | 12.
4. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
87.5 km/h 4.02 s/km |
17:17.4 | 13.
4. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
SS3 Anger Sprint (5.74 km) | 4:07.3 | 11.
3. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 5. CEZ Historic |
83.6 km/h 4.81 s/km |
21:24.7 | 11.
4. class 2 1. class C2 9. ERC Historic 6. CEZ Historic |
SS4 Koglhof 2 (14.11 km) | 11:50.8 | 25.
8. class 2 1. class C2 22. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
71.5 km/h 10.77 s/km |
33:15.5 | 17.
6. class 2 1. class C2 15. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
SS5 Strallegg 2 (10.61 km) | 7:52.6 | 12.
4. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
80.8 km/h 5.58 s/km |
41:08.1 | 16.
5. class 2 1. class C2 14. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
SS6 RK Anger (15.98 km) | 10:58.5 | 16.
4. class 2 1. class C2 14. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
87.4 km/h 5.51 s/km |
52:06.6 | 16.
5. class 2 1. class C2 14. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Thannhausen 1 (12.49 km) | 8:03.8 | 15.
4. class 2 1. class C2 13. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
92.9 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:00:10.4 | 16.
5. class 2 1. class C2 14. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
SS8 Gollersattel 1 (12.68 km) | 9:34.0 | 12.
4. class 2 1. class C2 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
79.5 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:09:44.4 | 15.
5. class 2 1. class C2 13. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
SS9 Thannhausen 2 (12.49 km) | 8:15.4 | 16.
4. class 2 1. class C2 14. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
90.8 km/h 5.78 s/km |
1:17:59.8 | 16.
5. class 2 1. class C2 14. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
SS10 Gollersattel 2 (12.68 km) | 9:45.8 | 15.
4. class 2 1. class C2 13. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
77.9 km/h 5.31 s/km |
1:27:45.6 | 15.
4. class 2 1. class C2 13. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
SS11 RK Naas 1 (9.77 km) | 7:15.4 | 9.
3. class 2 1. class C2 7. ERC Historic 7. CEZ Historic |
80.8 km/h 4.74 s/km |
1:35:01.0 | 13.
4. class 2 1. class C2 11. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
SS12 Fladnitz 1 (9.50 km) | 6:35.5 | 11.
3. class 2 1. class C2 9. ERC Historic 7. CEZ Historic |
86.5 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:41:36.5 | 13.
4. class 2 1. class C2 11. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
SS13 RK Naas 2 (9.77 km) | 7:14.6 | 10.
4. class 2 1. class C2 9. ERC Historic 7. CEZ Historic |
80.9 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:48:51.1 | 12.
4. class 2 1. class C2 11. ERC Historic 7. CEZ Historic |
SS14 Fladnitz 2[Power Stage] (9.50 km) | 6:25.8 | 7.
3. class 2 1. class C2 7. ERC Historic 5. CEZ Historic |
88.6 km/h 4.08 s/km |
1:55:16.9 | 12.
4. class 2 1. class C2 11. ERC Historic 7. CEZ Historic |