30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
#18
Orsák Rallysport
3
Final results
8. overall
1. class 3
3. Czech Republic
8. ERC
6. Austria
3. ERC Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 14:48.8 | 27.
7. class 3 23. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 24. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
76.9 km/h 5.27 s/km |
14:48.8 | 27.
7. class 3 23. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 24. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 7:21.6 | 6.
2. class 3 5. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 6. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 0.68 s/km |
22:10.4 | 19.
4. class 3 16. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 7. Czech Republic 17. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 5:57.1 | 2.
1. class 3 1. ERC 1. ERC Production Cup 2. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 0.77 s/km |
28:07.5 | 10.
1. class 3 8. ERC 2. ERC Production Cup 4. Czech Republic 8. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 13:48.4 | 10.
1. class 3 10. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
82.5 km/h 1.57 s/km |
41:55.9 | 9.
1. class 3 9. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 4. Czech Republic 7. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 6:31.9 | 6.
1. class 3 6. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 5. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 0.62 s/km |
48:27.8 | 9.
1. class 3 9. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 4. Czech Republic 7. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:07.5 | 5.
1. class 3 5. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 4. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 1.12 s/km |
53:35.3 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 4. Czech Republic 7. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 4:56.7 | 11.
2. class 3 11. ERC 4. ERC Production Cup 9. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
106.8 km/h 2.64 s/km |
58:32.0 | 9.
1. class 3 9. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 5. Czech Republic 8. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 15:41.3 | 7.
1. class 3 7. ERC 2. ERC Production Cup 5. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
87.8 km/h 3.49 s/km |
1:14:13.3 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 5:04.0 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 2. ERC Production Cup 6. Austria 4. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 1.36 s/km |
1:19:17.3 | 9.
1. class 3 9. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 4. Czech Republic 7. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 15:09.5 | 7.
1. class 3 7. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 5. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 2.62 s/km |
1:34:26.8 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 4:57.1 | 10.
1. class 3 10. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 2.25 s/km |
1:39:23.9 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 8:45.5 | 10.
1. class 3 10. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:48:09.4 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:24.8 | 9.
1. class 3 9. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 7. Austria 4. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 1.93 s/km |
1:53:34.2 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 5:02.8 | 10.
1. class 3 10. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 2.45 s/km |
1:58:37.0 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 8:59.1 | 7.
1. class 3 7. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 6. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 1.40 s/km |
2:07:36.1 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 5:36.0 | 10.
1. class 3 10. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 9. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 1.63 s/km |
2:13:12.1 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 14:30.1 | 11.
1. class 3 11. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 9. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
103.4 km/h 2.52 s/km |
2:27:42.2 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 14:36.8 | 10.
1. class 3 10. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 2.19 s/km |
2:42:19.0 | 8.
1. class 3 8. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 3. Czech Republic 6. Austria |