30. Rally Argentina 2010
19. 3. – 21. 3. 2010 • gravel 231.45 km • Other years
#30
N4
Final results
25. overall
20. class N4
25. IRC
19. Argentina
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Carlos Paz 1 (4.00 km) | 2:50.3 | 36.
33. class N4 36. IRC 29. Argentina |
84.6 km/h 4.38 s/km |
2:50.3 | 35.
32. class N4 35. IRC 28. Argentina |
SS2 Las Bajadas - Villa del Dique 1 (16.57 km) | 10:38.0 | 29.
29. class N4 29. IRC 22. Argentina |
93.5 km/h 4.21 s/km |
13:28.3 | 30.
30. class N4 30. IRC 23. Argentina |
SS3 Amboy - Santa Mónica 1 (20.43 km) | 12:34.8 | 28.
28. class N4 28. IRC 22. Argentina |
97.4 km/h 4.48 s/km |
26:03.1 | 29.
29. class N4 29. IRC 23. Argentina |
SS4 Santa Rosa - San Agustín 1 (21.53 km) | 15:42.4 | 29.
29. class N4 29. IRC 22. Argentina |
82.2 km/h 5.62 s/km |
41:45.5 | 25.
25. class N4 25. IRC 19. Argentina |
SS5 San Agustín - Villa General Belgrano (8.46 km) | 7:21.4 | 30.
30. class N4 30. IRC 23. Argentina |
69.0 km/h 8.25 s/km |
49:06.9 | 25.
25. class N4 25. IRC 19. Argentina |
SS6 Las Bajadas - Villa del Dique 2 (16.00 km) | 10:38.2 | 27.
27. class N4 27. IRC 21. Argentina |
90.3 km/h 4.78 s/km |
59:45.1 | 24.
24. class N4 24. IRC 18. Argentina |
SS7 Amboy - Santa Mónica 2 (20.43 km) | 12:31.4 | 25.
25. class N4 25. IRC 18. Argentina |
97.9 km/h 4.82 s/km |
1:12:16.5 | 24.
24. class N4 24. IRC 18. Argentina |
SS8 Santa Rosa - San Agustín 2 (21.53 km) | 15:38.1 | 24.
24. class N4 24. IRC 17. Argentina |
82.6 km/h 5.51 s/km |
1:27:54.6 | 22.
22. class N4 22. IRC 16. Argentina |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 La Cumbre - Agua de Oro (15.06 km) | 15:11.0 | 29.
29. class N4 29. IRC 22. Argentina |
59.5 km/h 8.94 s/km |
1:43:05.6 | 21.
21. class N4 21. IRC 15. Argentina |
SS10 Ascochinga - La Cumbre (22.40 km) | 17:09.9 | 22.
22. class N4 22. IRC 16. Argentina |
78.3 km/h 5.43 s/km |
2:00:15.5 | 19.
19. class N4 19. IRC 14. Argentina |
SS11 Valle Hermoso - Casa Grande 1 (11.34 km) | 32:30.7 | 50.
30. class N4 48. IRC 40. Argentina |
20.9 km/h 132.66 s/km |
2:32:46.2 | 35.
27. class N4 35. IRC 27. Argentina |
SS12 Cosquin - Villa Allende 1 (19.18 km) | 15:56.0 | 26.
25. class N4 26. IRC 21. Argentina |
72.2 km/h 5.75 s/km |
2:50:32.2 1:50 |
34.
27. class N4 34. IRC 26. Argentina |
Penalty 1:50 - Late (11 min) at TC | |||||
SS13 Valle Hermoso - Casa Grande 2 (11.34 km) | 8:18.1 | 22.
22. class N4 22. IRC 17. Argentina |
82.0 km/h 4.51 s/km |
2:58:50.3 1:50 |
32.
25. class N4 32. IRC 24. Argentina |
SS14 Cosquin - Villa Allende 2 (19.18 km) | 16:45.6 | 22.
19. class N4 22. IRC 17. Argentina |
68.7 km/h 8.27 s/km |
3:15:35.9 1:50 |
27.
21. class N4 27. IRC 20. Argentina |
SS15 SSS Carlos Paz 2 (4.00 km) | 2:39.5 | 17.
17. class N4 17. IRC 13. Argentina |
90.3 km/h 2.53 s/km |
3:18:15.4 1:50 |
25.
20. class N4 25. IRC 19. Argentina |