47. Rallye Český Krumlov 2019
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 161.37 km • Other years
#20
JP Motorsport
3
Final results
14. overall
4. class 3
13. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 1 (2.75 km) | 2:26.4 | 19.
3. class 3 18. Czech Republic |
67.6 km/h 5.24 s/km |
2:26.4 | 19.
3. class 3 18. Czech Republic |
SS2 Rožmitál 1 (Spolí-Rožmitál na Š.) (11.83 km) | 7:18.8 | 20.
4. class 3 19. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 4.87 s/km |
9:50.2 0:05 |
23.
4. class 3 22. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:05 - Chicane | |||||
SS3 Citajl 1 (Bukovsko-Bělá) (6.46 km) | 4:09.0 | 35.
6. class 3 32. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 6.55 s/km |
13:59.2 0:05 |
23.
4. class 3 22. Czech Republic |
SS4 Ján 1 (Blansko-Svatý Jan nad M.) (12.65 km) | 7:18.2 | 15.
2. class 3 15. Czech Republic |
103.9 km/h 3.53 s/km |
21:17.4 0:05 |
23.
4. class 3 22. Czech Republic |
SS5 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 2 (2.75 km) | 2:26.3 | 19.
2. class 3 19. Czech Republic |
67.7 km/h 5.16 s/km |
23:43.7 0:05 |
22.
4. class 3 21. Czech Republic |
SS6 Rožmitál 2 (Spolí-Rožmitál na Š.) (11.83 km) | 7:27.4 | 18.
3. class 3 17. Czech Republic |
95.2 km/h 5.36 s/km |
31:11.1 0:05 |
18.
4. class 3 17. Czech Republic |
SS7 Citajl 2 (Bukovsko-Bělá) (6.46 km) | 4:01.5 | 19.
4. class 3 18. Czech Republic |
96.3 km/h 5.39 s/km |
35:12.6 0:05 |
19.
4. class 3 18. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ján 2 (Blansko-Svatý Jan nad M.) 1 (12.65 km) | 7:23.4 | 15.
2. class 3 14. Czech Republic |
102.7 km/h 3.98 s/km |
42:36.0 0:05 |
18.
4. class 3 17. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Kohout 1 (Bída-Předlesí) (13.04 km) | 8:26.5 | 16.
4. class 3 16. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 3.97 s/km |
51:32.5 0:35 |
20.
4. class 3 19. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:30 - Chicane | |||||
SS10 Malonty 1 (Pohorská Ves-Tichá) (22.83 km) | 12:34.4 | 16.
4. class 3 15. Czech Republic |
108.9 km/h 3.56 s/km |
1:04:11.9 0:40 |
18.
4. class 3 17. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:05 - Chicane | |||||
SS11 Rožmberk 1 (Rožmberk-Rožmitál) (9.75 km) | 5:46.2 | 14.
4. class 3 14. Czech Republic |
101.4 km/h 2.92 s/km |
1:09:58.1 0:40 |
17.
4. class 3 16. Czech Republic |
SS12 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 3 (2.75 km) | 2:25.2 | 15.
3. class 3 15. Czech Republic |
68.2 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:12:23.3 0:40 |
17.
4. class 3 16. Czech Republic |
SS13 Kohout 2 (Bída-Předlesí) (13.04 km) | 8:12.8 | 13.
3. class 3 13. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 3.55 s/km |
1:20:36.1 0:40 |
15.
4. class 3 14. Czech Republic |
SS14 Malonty 2 (Pohorská Ves-Tichá) (22.83 km) | 12:15.9 | 13.
3. class 3 13. Czech Republic |
111.7 km/h 2.97 s/km |
1:32:52.0 0:40 |
15.
4. class 3 14. Czech Republic |
SS15 Rožmberk 2 (Rožmberk-Rožmitál) (9.75 km) | 5:42.7 | 13.
3. class 3 13. Czech Republic |
102.4 km/h 3.19 s/km |
1:38:34.7 0:40 |
14.
4. class 3 13. Czech Republic |