44. Rallijs Sarma 2019
9. 2. 2019, Gulbene • snow - ice 100.28 km • Other years
#24
Tehase Auto
LRC3
EMV3
EMV3
Final results
25. overall
8. class LRC3
5. class EMV3
18. Estonia
17. Latvia
5. Estonia Junior
5. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sinole 1 (11.40 km) | 7:02.49 | 41.
7. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 32. Estonia 29. Latvia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
97.1 km/h 6.26 s/km |
7:02.49 | 41.
7. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 29. Latvia 32. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
SS2 Avoti 1 (17.24 km) | 11:44.59 | 40.
9. class LRC3 6. class EMV3 30. Estonia 27. Latvia 6. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
88.1 km/h 6.44 s/km |
18:47.08 | 36.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 23. Latvia 26. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
SS3 Kamalda 1 (7.47 km) | 4:17.19 | 43.
9. class LRC3 6. class EMV3 33. Estonia 29. Latvia 6. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
104.6 km/h 5.49 s/km |
23:04.27 | 35.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 22. Latvia 26. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
SS4 Sinole 2 (11.40 km) | 6:51.62 | 39.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 30. Estonia 26. Latvia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
99.7 km/h 5.14 s/km |
29:55.89 | 34.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 21. Latvia 26. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
SS5 Avoti 2 (17.24 km) | 11:48.45 | 44.
10. class LRC3 6. class EMV3 33. Estonia 29. Latvia 6. Latvia Junior 6. Estonia Junior |
87.6 km/h 6.24 s/km |
41:44.34 | 33.
9. class LRC3 6. class EMV3 21. Latvia 25. Estonia 6. Latvia Junior 6. Estonia Junior |
SS6 Kamalda 2 (7.47 km) | 4:15.12 | 33.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 25. Estonia 21. Latvia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
105.4 km/h 5.05 s/km |
45:59.46 | 31.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 19. Latvia 23. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
SS7 Sarma 1 (14.03 km) | 10:11.88 | 29.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 22. Estonia 20. Latvia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
82.5 km/h 5.50 s/km |
56:11.34 | 28.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 18. Latvia 21. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
SS8 Sarma 2 (14.03 km) | 10:18.63 | 31.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 23. Estonia 23. Latvia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |
81.6 km/h 7.07 s/km |
1:06:29.97 | 25.
8. class LRC3 5. class EMV3 17. Latvia 18. Estonia 5. Latvia Junior 5. Estonia Junior |