19. Rally Elpa Halkidiki 1994
ERC #37 [coef 20] • Greece #4 [coef 4] • Türkiye #5 • Greece Group N #4 [coef 4] • North Cup (GR) #4 [coef 2]
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1994, Thessaloniki • gravel 321.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Thermi 1 (19.75 km) | 17:16 | 34.
2. class A6 11. class F2 34. ERC 25. Greece |
68.6 km/h 8.61 s/km |
17:16 | 34.
2. class A6 11. class F2 34. ERC 25. Greece |
|
SS2 Vavdos 1 (22.50 km) | 18:40 | 31.
3. class A6 12. class F2 31. ERC 23. Greece |
72.3 km/h 7.96 s/km |
35:56 | 28.
2. class A6 9. class F2 28. ERC 20. Greece |
|
SS3 Simantra 1 (13.98 km) | 9:34 | 24.
3. class A6 7. class F2 24. ERC 16. Greece |
87.7 km/h 5.94 s/km |
45:30 | 26.
2. class A6 9. class F2 26. ERC 19. Greece |
|
SS4 Agios Prodromos 1 (19.88 km) | 19:26 | 47.
5. class A6 24. class F2 47. ERC 38. Greece |
61.4 km/h 19.57 s/km |
1:04:56 | 37.
3. class A6 17. class F2 37. ERC 29. Greece |
|
SS5 Zagliveri 1 (12.46 km) | 12:11 | 34.
3. class A6 14. class F2 34. ERC 25. Greece |
61.4 km/h 9.95 s/km |
1:17:07 | 36.
3. class A6 17. class F2 36. ERC 28. Greece |
|
SS6 Areti 1 (8.79 km) | 7:22 | 31.
3. class A6 11. class F2 31. ERC 22. Greece |
71.6 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:24:29 | 36.
3. class A6 17. class F2 36. ERC 28. Greece |
|
SS7 Krioneri 1 (33.06 km) | 29:39 | 30.
3. class A6 13. class F2 30. ERC 23. Greece |
66.9 km/h 9.83 s/km |
1:54:08 | 33.
3. class A6 16. class F2 33. ERC 26. Greece |
|
SS8 Stefania 1 (14.81 km) | 11:41 | 27.
2. class A6 11. class F2 27. ERC 21. Greece |
76.1 km/h 8.24 s/km |
2:05:49 | 32.
2. class A6 16. class F2 32. ERC 26. Greece |
|
SS9 Oreokastro 1 (15.32 km) | 14:15 | 28.
3. class A6 11. class F2 28. ERC 21. Greece |
64.5 km/h 11.10 s/km |
2:20:04 | 31.
2. class A6 15. class F2 31. ERC 25. Greece |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Thermi 2 (19.75 km) | 17:36 | 29.
2. class A6 13. class F2 29. ERC 22. Greece |
67.3 km/h 9.77 s/km |
2:37:40 | 30.
2. class A6 13. class F2 30. ERC 23. Greece |
|
SS11 Vavdos 2 (22.50 km) | 18:31 | 24.
2. class A6 10. class F2 24. ERC 19. Greece |
72.9 km/h 7.16 s/km |
2:56:11 | 29.
2. class A6 13. class F2 29. ERC 23. Greece |
|
SS12 Simantra 2 (13.98 km) | 9:46 | 25.
2. class A6 12. class F2 25. ERC 20. Greece |
85.9 km/h 6.58 s/km |
3:05:57 | 27.
2. class A6 13. class F2 27. ERC 22. Greece |
|
SS13 Agios Prodromos 2 (19.88 km) | 15:55 | 26.
2. class A6 13. class F2 26. ERC 21. Greece |
74.9 km/h 7.09 s/km |
3:21:52 | 27.
2. class A6 14. class F2 27. ERC 22. Greece |
|
SS14 Zagliveri 2 (12.46 km) | 12:37 | 26.
2. class A6 16. class F2 26. ERC 21. Greece |
59.3 km/h 9.87 s/km |
3:34:29 | 26.
2. class A6 14. class F2 26. ERC 21. Greece |
|
SS15 Areti 2 (8.79 km) | 7:25 | 25.
2. class A6 14. class F2 25. ERC 20. Greece |
71.1 km/h 6.94 s/km |
3:41:54 | 25.
2. class A6 14. class F2 25. ERC 20. Greece |
|
SS16 Krioneri 2 (33.06 km) | 30:00 | 23.
2. class A6 12. class F2 23. ERC 18. Greece |
66.1 km/h 8.65 s/km |
4:11:54 | 22.
2. class A6 11. class F2 22. ERC 17. Greece |
|
SS17 Stefania 2 (14.81 km) | 11:52 | 21.
2. class A6 10. class F2 21. ERC 16. Greece |
74.9 km/h 8.51 s/km |
4:23:46 | 21.
2. class A6 10. class F2 21. ERC 16. Greece |
|
SS18 Oreokastro 2 (15.32 km) | Mechanical |