27. Achaia ELPA Rally 2002
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Patra • asphalt 293.33 km • Other years
#24
N4
Final results
10. overall
4. class N4
10. ERC
5. Greece
6. Asphalt Cup (GR)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kompigadi 1 (13.56 km) | 7:54.2 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 19. Greece 20. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
102.9 km/h 4.88 s/km |
7:54.2 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 19. Greece 20. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS2 Priolithos 1 (13.05 km) | 8:05.5 | 27.
9. class N4 27. ERC 20. Greece 21. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
96.8 km/h 4.63 s/km |
15:59.7 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 19. Greece 20. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS3 Loussoi 1 (15.07 km) | 8:11.8 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
110.3 km/h 3.80 s/km |
24:11.5 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 12. Greece 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS4 Petsakoi 1 (9.40 km) | 5:30.0 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
102.5 km/h 4.47 s/km |
29:41.5 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 11. Greece 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS5 Fteri 1 (16.88 km) | 9:45.0 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
103.9 km/h 4.00 s/km |
39:26.5 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS6 Diakofto 1 (21.69 km) | 12:10.5 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
106.9 km/h 4.50 s/km |
51:37.0 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS7 Priolithos 2 (13.05 km) | 8:32.5 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 12. Greece 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
91.7 km/h 7.07 s/km |
1:00:09.5 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS8 Loussoi 2 (15.07 km) | 8:18.3 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
108.9 km/h 4.47 s/km |
1:08:27.8 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS9 Petsakoi 2 (9.40 km) | 5:34.2 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
101.3 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:14:02.0 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS10 Fteri 2 (16.88 km) | 9:46.2 | 17.
5. class N4 17. ERC 11. Greece 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
103.7 km/h 4.09 s/km |
1:23:48.2 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS11 Diakofto 2 (21.69 km) | 12:14.0 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
106.4 km/h 4.46 s/km |
1:36:02.2 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kompigadi 2 (13.56 km) | 7:42.6 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
105.5 km/h 3.58 s/km |
1:43:44.8 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 7. Greece 8. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS13 Priolithos 3 (13.05 km) | 7:58.4 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 11. Greece 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
98.2 km/h 3.70 s/km |
1:51:43.2 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 7. Greece 8. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS14 Evrostina 1 (20.09 km) | 11:18.3 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 6. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
106.6 km/h 3.80 s/km |
2:03:01.5 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 7. Greece 8. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS15 Feneos 1 (17.08 km) | 8:48.1 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
116.4 km/h 3.10 s/km |
2:11:49.6 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 6. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS16 Likouria 1 (13.32 km) | 6:11.1 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 7. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
129.2 km/h 3.15 s/km |
2:18:00.7 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 6. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS17 Evrostina 2 (20.09 km) | 12:32.3 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
96.1 km/h 4.37 s/km |
2:30:33.0 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS18 Feneos 2 (17.08 km) | 9:53.1 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 3. Greece 4. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
103.7 km/h 3.17 s/km |
2:40:26.1 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
SS19 Likouria 2 (13.32 km) | 7:06.0 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 4. Greece 5. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
112.6 km/h 4.31 s/km |
2:47:32.1 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |