35. Rally Saturnus 2012
European Cup Central #2 [coef 10] • CEZ • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 190.47 km • Other years
#60
Autosport Jazon
H
D1
D1
Final results
32. overall
13. class D1
9. class H
23. Slovenia
7. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Stožice (3.45 km) | 2:51.2 | 59.
16. class H 23. class D1 42. Slovenia 11. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.5 km/h 11.07 s/km |
2:51.2 | 59.
16. class H 23. class D1 42. Slovenia 11. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (8.40 km) | 7:05.0 | 55.
15. class H 21. class D1 39. Slovenia 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.2 km/h 11.81 s/km |
9:56.2 | 54.
14. class H 19. class D1 38. Slovenia 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 13:21.4 | 48.
12. class H 18. class D1 36. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.0 km/h 10.30 s/km |
23:17.6 | 53.
14. class H 19. class D1 38. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Hrastnik 2 (8.40 km) | 6:57.9 | 52.
13. class H 18. class D1 37. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.4 km/h 11.29 s/km |
30:15.5 | 49.
12. class H 16. class D1 34. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS5 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 16:27.6 | 51.
12. class H 18. class D1 36. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
57.6 km/h 22.67 s/km |
46:43.1 | 50.
12. class H 18. class D1 36. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Hrastnik 3 (8.40 km) | 7:11.7 | 42.
12. class H 16. class D1 33. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.0 km/h 10.88 s/km |
53:54.8 | 48.
12. class H 18. class D1 35. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 14:04.6 | 40.
13. class H 17. class D1 33. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.3 km/h 12.45 s/km |
1:07:59.4 | 45.
12. class H 17. class D1 33. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Jance 1 (17.55 km) | 14:37.0 | 42.
13. class H 18. class D1 33. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.0 km/h 11.33 s/km |
1:22:36.4 | 40.
11. class H 15. class D1 30. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 8:56.7 | 42.
10. class H 18. class D1 32. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.1 km/h 13.06 s/km |
1:31:33.1 | 38.
9. class H 15. class D1 28. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Višnja gora 1 (29.50 km) | 24:07.5 | 34.
7. class H 13. class D1 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
73.4 km/h 10.76 s/km |
1:55:40.6 | 33.
8. class H 12. class D1 24. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS11 Jance 2 (17.55 km) | 14:21.3 | 35.
9. class H 15. class D1 26. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
73.4 km/h 11.03 s/km |
2:10:01.9 | 31.
8. class H 12. class D1 22. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS12 Metnaj 2 (10.16 km) | 8:56.9 | 38.
11. class H 18. class D1 29. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.1 km/h 14.25 s/km |
2:18:58.8 | 31.
8. class H 12. class D1 22. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS13 Višnja gora 2 (29.50 km) | 24:02.0 | 34.
10. class H 16. class D1 26. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
73.6 km/h 11.26 s/km |
2:43:00.8 | 32.
9. class H 13. class D1 23. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |