35. Rally Saturnus 2012
European Cup Central #2 [coef 10] • CEZ • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 190.47 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SSS Stožice (3.45 km) | 2:38.7 | 42.
4. class 8 14. class D2 5. class D3 30. European Cup Central 27. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
78.3 km/h 7.45 s/km |
2:38.7 | 42.
4. class 8 14. class D2 5. class D3 30. European Cup Central 27. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (8.40 km) | 6:47.8 | 51.
4. class 8 13. class D2 4. class D3 34. European Cup Central 32. CEZ 36. Slovenia |
74.2 km/h 9.76 s/km |
9:26.5 | 48.
4. class 8 13. class D2 4. class D3 33. European Cup Central 31. CEZ 33. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 12:50.0 | 38.
3. class 8 13. class D2 4. class D3 29. European Cup Central 27. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
73.9 km/h 8.32 s/km |
22:16.5 | 40.
3. class 8 13. class D2 4. class D3 29. European Cup Central 27. CEZ 29. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Hrastnik 2 (8.40 km) | 6:35.2 | 40.
4. class 8 14. class D2 5. class D3 29. European Cup Central 27. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
76.5 km/h 8.58 s/km |
28:51.7 | 38.
3. class 8 13. class D2 4. class D3 28. European Cup Central 26. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
|
SS5 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 12:22.9 | 26.
3. class 8 11. class D2 3. class D3 23. European Cup Central 21. CEZ 19. Slovenia |
76.6 km/h 7.18 s/km |
41:14.6 | 30.
3. class 8 12. class D2 4. class D3 24. European Cup Central 22. CEZ 22. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Hrastnik 3 (8.40 km) | 6:50.7 | 34.
4. class 8 12. class D2 5. class D3 25. European Cup Central 23. CEZ 26. Slovenia |
73.6 km/h 8.38 s/km |
48:05.3 | 29.
3. class 8 11. class D2 4. class D3 23. European Cup Central 21. CEZ 21. Slovenia |
|
SS7 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 13:10.3 | 29.
3. class 8 9. class D2 3. class D3 22. European Cup Central 21. CEZ 24. Slovenia |
72.0 km/h 9.01 s/km |
1:01:15.6 | 28.
3. class 8 10. class D2 4. class D3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ 21. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Jance 1 (17.55 km) | 13:58.5 | 34.
4. class 8 11. class D2 5. class D3 22. European Cup Central 21. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
75.3 km/h 9.14 s/km |
1:15:14.1 | 26.
3. class 8 10. class D2 4. class D3 18. European Cup Central 18. CEZ 20. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 8:32.6 | 33.
4. class 8 10. class D2 4. class D3 25. European Cup Central 24. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
71.4 km/h 10.69 s/km |
1:23:46.7 | 24.
3. class 8 9. class D2 4. class D3 18. European Cup Central 18. CEZ 18. Slovenia |
|
SS10 Višnja gora 1 (29.50 km) | 23:29.3 | 27.
4. class 8 10. class D2 4. class D3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ 20. Slovenia |
75.4 km/h 9.47 s/km |
1:47:16.0 | 22.
4. class 8 9. class D2 4. class D3 18. European Cup Central 18. CEZ 16. Slovenia |
|
SS11 Jance 2 (17.55 km) | Retired |