Rally Barda 2017
6. 1. – 8. 1. 2017, Barda • snow - ice 94.09 km • Other years
#19
2000N
Final results
7. overall
4. class 2000N
7. Russia Cup
3. Krai Perm
7. Ural-Volga
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Krasnoyar 1 (5.27 km) | 4:39.4 | 25.
11. class 2000N 17. Russia Cup 16. Krai Perm 20. Ural-Volga |
67.9 km/h 21.90 s/km |
4:39.4 | 25.
11. class 2000N 17. Russia Cup 16. Krai Perm 20. Ural-Volga |
SS2 Tyundyuk (11.93 km) | 8:56.3 | 25.
11. class 2000N 18. Russia Cup 16. Krai Perm 20. Ural-Volga |
80.1 km/h 19.05 s/km |
13:35.7 | 24.
11. class 2000N 17. Russia Cup 15. Krai Perm 19. Ural-Volga |
SS3 Novaya Kazanka (12.18 km) | 6:51.4 | 18.
9. class 2000N 17. Russia Cup 9. Krai Perm 18. Ural-Volga |
106.6 km/h 8.60 s/km |
20:27.1 | 23.
11. class 2000N 16. Russia Cup 14. Krai Perm 18. Ural-Volga |
SS4 Krasnoyar 2 (5.33 km) | 3:19.4 | 17.
9. class 2000N 15. Russia Cup 9. Krai Perm 16. Ural-Volga |
96.2 km/h 9.10 s/km |
23:46.5 | 21.
11. class 2000N 14. Russia Cup 13. Krai Perm 16. Ural-Volga |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Krasnoyar 3 (5.27 km) | 3:07.0 | 16.
7. class 2000N 15. Russia Cup 8. Krai Perm 15. Ural-Volga |
101.5 km/h 6.00 s/km |
26:53.5 | 21.
11. class 2000N 14. Russia Cup 13. Krai Perm 16. Ural-Volga |
SS6 Tyundyuk 1 (11.93 km) | 6:18.2 | 14.
6. class 2000N 13. Russia Cup 6. Krai Perm 13. Ural-Volga |
113.6 km/h 6.71 s/km |
33:11.7 | 19.
9. class 2000N 13. Russia Cup 11. Krai Perm 14. Ural-Volga |
SS7 Novaya Kazanka 1 (12.18 km) | 5:58.0 | 11.
5. class 2000N 11. Russia Cup 5. Krai Perm 11. Ural-Volga |
122.5 km/h 5.38 s/km |
39:09.7 | 16.
9. class 2000N 12. Russia Cup 8. Krai Perm 13. Ural-Volga |
3. leg | |||||
SS8 Barda (15.00 km) | 10:18.3 | 11.
4. class 2000N 11. Russia Cup 4. Krai Perm 11. Ural-Volga |
87.3 km/h 6.82 s/km |
49:38.0 0:10 |
13.
7. class 2000N 11. Russia Cup 6. Krai Perm 11. Ural-Volga |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS9 Bichurino (15.00 km) | 9:31.9 | 9.
4. class 2000N 9. Russia Cup 4. Krai Perm 9. Ural-Volga |
94.4 km/h 7.29 s/km |
59:09.9 0:10 |
7.
4. class 2000N 7. Russia Cup 3. Krai Perm 7. Ural-Volga |