12. ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen 2017
West Euro Rally Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 [coef 2]
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • asphalt 126.28 km - (cancelled 10.02 km) • Other years
#53
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
AOC
Final results
26. overall
8. class DIV8
8. class AOC
8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Heiligenberg (5.04 km) | 3:44.4 | 39.
16. class DIV8 16. class AOC 16. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.9 km/h 7.96 s/km |
3:44.4 | 39.
16. class DIV8 16. class AOC 16. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Ührde (16.53 km) | 10:09.0 | 36.
14. class DIV8 14. class AOC 14. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
97.7 km/h 6.49 s/km |
13:53.4 | 34.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Elbingerode I (12.00 km) | 8:17.0 | 36.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.9 km/h 6.92 s/km |
22:10.4 | 33.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Pöhlde/Scharzfeld I (8.00 km) | 5:32.4 | 36.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.6 km/h 6.44 s/km |
27:42.8 | 33.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS5 Hattorf am Harz I (8.45 km) | 5:41.2 | 37.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
89.2 km/h 6.84 s/km |
33:24.0 | 32.
10. class DIV8 10. class AOC 10. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Elbingerode II (12.00 km) | 8:11.9 | 34.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.8 km/h 6.25 s/km |
41:35.9 | 32.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Pöhlde/Scharzfeld II (8.00 km) | 5:31.0 | 34.
10. class DIV8 10. class AOC 10. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.0 km/h 6.58 s/km |
47:06.9 | 31.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Hattorf am Harz II (8.45 km) | 5:35.0 | 33.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
90.8 km/h 6.34 s/km |
52:41.9 | 30.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Ührder Berg I (10.02 km) | 6:40.7 | 18.
5. class DIV8 5. class AOC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
90.0 km/h 5.23 s/km |
59:22.6 | 26.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Sieber (10.09 km) | 7:06.4 | 28.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.2 km/h 6.42 s/km |
1:06:29.0 | 25.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 Eisdorf I (5.84 km) | 4:22.1 | 35.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.2 km/h 8.18 s/km |
1:10:51.1 | 27.
9. class DIV8 9. class AOC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS12 Ührder Berg II (10.02 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Röderberg (6.00 km) | 3:49.4 | 25.
9. class DIV8 9. class AOC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
94.2 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:14:40.5 | 26.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS14 Eisdorf II (5.84 km) | 4:23.5 | 29.
9. class DIV8 9. class AOC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
79.8 km/h 6.83 s/km |
1:19:04.0 | 26.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |