12. ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen 2017
West Euro Rally Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 [coef 2]
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • asphalt 126.28 km - (cancelled 10.02 km) • Other years
#37
ADAC Team Hansa
DIV8
AOC
AOC
Final results
25. overall
7. class DIV8
7. class AOC
7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Heiligenberg (5.04 km) | 3:37.2 | 26.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
83.5 km/h 6.53 s/km |
3:37.2 | 26.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Ührde (16.53 km) | 9:47.5 | 23.
6. class DIV8 6. class AOC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
101.3 km/h 5.18 s/km |
13:54.7 0:30 |
37.
14. class DIV8 14. class AOC 14. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
Penalty 0:30 - Chicane | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Elbingerode I (12.00 km) | 8:09.4 | 32.
9. class DIV8 9. class AOC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.3 km/h 6.28 s/km |
22:04.1 0:30 |
30.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Pöhlde/Scharzfeld I (8.00 km) | 5:30.7 | 33.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.1 km/h 6.23 s/km |
27:34.8 0:30 |
30.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS5 Hattorf am Harz I (8.45 km) | 5:37.7 | 31.
11. class DIV8 11. class AOC 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
90.1 km/h 6.43 s/km |
33:12.5 0:30 |
30.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Elbingerode II (12.00 km) | 8:02.0 | 30.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
89.6 km/h 5.43 s/km |
41:14.5 0:30 |
28.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Pöhlde/Scharzfeld II (8.00 km) | 5:29.9 | 30.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.3 km/h 6.44 s/km |
46:44.4 0:30 |
27.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Hattorf am Harz II (8.45 km) | 5:28.2 | 25.
9. class DIV8 9. class AOC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
92.7 km/h 5.54 s/km |
52:12.6 0:30 |
26.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Ührder Berg I (10.02 km) | 7:00.0 | 36.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.9 km/h 7.16 s/km |
59:12.6 0:30 |
25.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Sieber (10.09 km) | 7:13.8 | 34.
12. class DIV8 12. class AOC 12. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
83.7 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:06:26.4 0:30 |
24.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 Eisdorf I (5.84 km) | 4:14.6 | 29.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
82.6 km/h 6.90 s/km |
1:10:41.0 0:30 |
25.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS12 Ührder Berg II (10.02 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Röderberg (6.00 km) | 3:47.9 | 23.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
94.8 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:14:28.9 0:30 |
25.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS14 Eisdorf II (5.84 km) | 4:21.7 | 27.
8. class DIV8 8. class AOC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.3 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:18:50.6 0:30 |
25.
7. class DIV8 7. class AOC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |