6. Rebenland Rallye 2017
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Austria 2WD #1 • Austria Historic #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 • Austria Junior #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Leutschach • asphalt 169.53 km - (cancelled 16.04 km) • Other years
#29
Unior Racing Team Austria
3
Final results
11. overall
2. class 3
10. Austria
8. CEZ
2. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schirmerberg I (5.43 km) | 3:47.0 | 12.
1. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
86.1 km/h 3.39 s/km |
3:47.0 | 12.
1. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km) | 5:39.0 | 9.
1. class 3 6. CEZ 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD |
86.3 km/h 3.10 s/km |
9:26.0 | 10.
1. class 3 7. CEZ 9. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Schirmerberg II (5.43 km) | 3:45.4 | 14.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
86.7 km/h 3.81 s/km |
13:11.4 | 10.
1. class 3 7. CEZ 9. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. I (8.28 km) | 5:50.6 | 15.
2. class 3 9. CEZ 12. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
85.0 km/h 4.48 s/km |
19:02.0 | 12.
1. class 3 7. CEZ 10. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS5 Remschnigg I (11.78 km) | 8:55.0 | 14.
2. class 3 9. CEZ 12. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
79.3 km/h 4.92 s/km |
27:57.0 | 12.
1. class 3 7. CEZ 10. Austria 1. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. II (8.28 km) | 6:00.1 | 19.
3. class 3 12. CEZ 15. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
82.8 km/h 5.19 s/km |
33:57.1 | 13.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Remschnigg II (11.78 km) | 8:48.4 | 13.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
80.3 km/h 4.52 s/km |
42:45.5 | 13.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Poharnigberg I (2.99 km) | 2:02.1 | 20.
2. class 3 13. CEZ 16. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
88.2 km/h 4.45 s/km |
44:47.6 | 13.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Glanz I (10.97 km) | 6:32.8 | 11.
1. class 3 6. CEZ 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD |
100.5 km/h 2.79 s/km |
51:20.4 | 12.
2. class 3 7. CEZ 10. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS10 Poharnigberg II (2.99 km) | 1:59.4 | 19.
2. class 3 12. CEZ 15. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
90.2 km/h 3.81 s/km |
53:19.8 | 13.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Glanz II (10.97 km) | 6:37.2 | 19.
2. class 3 12. CEZ 15. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
99.4 km/h 3.77 s/km |
59:57.0 | 13.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 11. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS12 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (16.04 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (20.72 km) | 14:16.8 | 12.
1. class 3 7. CEZ 9. Austria 1. Austria 2WD |
87.1 km/h 3.26 s/km |
1:14:13.8 | 12.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 10. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS14 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (16.04 km) | 10:57.3 | 15.
2. class 3 11. CEZ 13. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
87.9 km/h 3.87 s/km |
1:25:11.1 | 12.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 10. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS15 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (20.72 km) | 14:12.7 | 10.
1. class 3 7. CEZ 9. Austria 1. Austria 2WD |
87.5 km/h 3.26 s/km |
1:39:23.8 | 11.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 10. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg[Power Stage] (8.98 km) | 6:17.3 | 9.
2. class 3 6. CEZ 8. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
85.7 km/h 3.65 s/km |
1:45:41.1 | 11.
2. class 3 8. CEZ 10. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |