27. Fuchs Oil Rally Příbram 2005
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Příbram • asphalt 208.27 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Prolog Příbram (4.65 km) | 2:34.4 | 29.
2. class N3 29. Czech Republic |
108.4 km/h 5.01 s/km |
2:34.4 | 29.
2. class N3 29. Czech Republic |
SS2 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km) | 8:16.4 | 40.
3. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 7.31 s/km |
10:50.8 | 32.
3. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS3 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km) | 5:57.8 | 44.
2. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 7.57 s/km |
16:48.6 | 38.
2. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
SS4 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (8.22 km) | 6:37.0 | 48.
2. class N3 48. Czech Republic |
74.5 km/h 10.01 s/km |
23:25.6 | 39.
2. class N3 39. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bohostice - Milín 1 (12.75 km) | 8:25.9 | 56.
1. class N3 56. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 9.07 s/km |
31:51.5 | 45.
1. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km) | 11:09.0 | 61.
2. class N3 61. Czech Republic |
66.5 km/h 21.89 s/km |
43:00.5 | 53.
2. class N3 53. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km) | 5:57.7 | 38.
1. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 8.42 s/km |
48:58.2 | 49.
1. class N3 49. Czech Republic |
SS8 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (8.22 km) | 6:41.0 | 44.
1. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
73.8 km/h 11.31 s/km |
55:39.2 | 47.
1. class N3 47. Czech Republic |
SS9 Bohostice - Milín 2 (13.03 km) | 7:57.2 | 33.
1. class N3 33. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 7.12 s/km |
1:03:36.4 | 44.
1. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
SS10 Sádek - Bohutín 3 (12.35 km) | 8:15.9 | 32.
1. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:11:52.3 | 41.
1. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km) | 5:51.5 | 29.
1. class N3 29. Czech Republic |
86.4 km/h 7.58 s/km |
1:17:43.8 | 41.
1. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS12 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (8.22 km) | 6:36.3 | 37.
1. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
74.7 km/h 10.67 s/km |
1:24:20.1 | 41.
1. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Bohostice - Milín 3 (13.03 km) | 7:57.5 | 30.
1. class N3 30. Czech Republic |
98.2 km/h 7.09 s/km |
1:32:17.6 | 39.
1. class N3 39. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km) | 4:20.5 | 34.
1. class N3 34. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:36:38.1 | 38.
1. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
SS15 Točník - Třenice 1 (16.49 km) | 10:21.7 | 30.
1. class N3 30. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 6.69 s/km |
1:46:59.8 | 33.
1. class N3 33. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov - Neřežín 1 (16.30 km) | 11:16.9 | 25.
1. class N3 25. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 7.19 s/km |
1:58:16.7 | 30.
1. class N3 30. Czech Republic |
SS17 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km) | 4:20.9 | 28.
1. class N3 28. Czech Republic |
84.2 km/h 8.70 s/km |
2:02:37.6 | 29.
1. class N3 29. Czech Republic |
SS18 Točník - Třenice 2 (16.49 km) | 10:25.1 | 29.
1. class N3 29. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 7.45 s/km |
2:13:02.7 | 28.
1. class N3 28. Czech Republic |
SS19 Komárov - Neřežín 2 (16.30 km) | 11:10.5 | 20.
1. class N3 20. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 7.71 s/km |
2:24:13.2 | 27.
1. class N3 27. Czech Republic |