23. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2005
6. 1. – 8. 1. 2005, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 289.36 km • Other years
#112
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
Final results
45. overall
1. class N1
43. Czech Republic
45. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Freistadt - St. Oswald 1 (11.43 km) | 8:52.5 | 86.
2. class N1 86. Austria 75. Czech Republic |
77.3 km/h 10.35 s/km |
8:52.5 | 86.
2. class N1 75. Czech Republic 86. Austria |
SS2 Pierbach - Mötlas 1 (14.87 km) | 12:53.2 | 84.
2. class N1 84. Austria 73. Czech Republic |
69.2 km/h 11.26 s/km |
21:45.7 | 85.
2. class N1 75. Czech Republic 85. Austria |
SS3 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.21 km) | 8:10.2 | 48.
1. class N1 48. Austria 45. Czech Republic |
67.6 km/h 8.73 s/km |
29:55.9 | 77.
2. class N1 69. Czech Republic 77. Austria |
SS4 Freistadt - St. Oswald 2 (11.43 km) | 8:42.8 | 77.
2. class N1 77. Austria 72. Czech Republic |
78.7 km/h 10.07 s/km |
38:38.7 | 75.
2. class N1 67. Czech Republic 75. Austria |
SS5 Pierbach - Mötlas 2 (14.87 km) | 13:05.2 | 82.
2. class N1 82. Austria 73. Czech Republic |
68.2 km/h 11.30 s/km |
51:43.9 | 72.
1. class N1 65. Czech Republic 72. Austria |
SS6 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.21 km) | 8:47.0 | 74.
2. class N1 74. Austria 66. Czech Republic |
62.9 km/h 13.21 s/km |
1:00:30.9 | 73.
1. class N1 65. Czech Republic 73. Austria |
SS7 Tragwein - Bad Zell 1 (15.64 km) | 11:48.4 | 72.
1. class N1 72. Austria 64. Czech Republic |
79.5 km/h 13.02 s/km |
1:12:19.3 | 70.
1. class N1 63. Czech Republic 70. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (11.22 km) | 10:14.5 | 69.
1. class N1 69. Austria 60. Czech Republic |
65.7 km/h 13.86 s/km |
1:22:33.8 | 67.
1. class N1 60. Czech Republic 67. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (15.81 km) | 13:12.1 | 60.
2. class N1 60. Austria 55. Czech Republic |
71.9 km/h 12.43 s/km |
1:35:45.9 | 63.
1. class N1 56. Czech Republic 63. Austria |
SS10 Tragwein - Bad Zell 2 (15.64 km) | 12:05.4 | 63.
4. class N1 63. Austria 58. Czech Republic |
77.6 km/h 11.92 s/km |
1:47:51.3 | 58.
1. class N1 53. Czech Republic 58. Austria |
SS11 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (11.22 km) | 10:42.7 | 63.
5. class N1 63. Austria 58. Czech Republic |
62.8 km/h 14.83 s/km |
1:58:34.0 | 56.
1. class N1 52. Czech Republic 56. Austria |
SS12 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (15.81 km) | 13:11.3 | 49.
1. class N1 49. Austria 46. Czech Republic |
71.9 km/h 11.17 s/km |
2:11:45.3 | 55.
1. class N1 51. Czech Republic 55. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Castrol Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.98 km) | 7:14.0 | 56.
2. class N1 56. Austria 46. Czech Republic |
66.2 km/h 11.07 s/km |
2:18:59.3 | 53.
1. class N1 49. Czech Republic 53. Austria |
SS14 Unterweißenbach - Libenau 1 (19.24 km) | 15:55.8 | 55.
1. class N1 55. Austria 45. Czech Republic |
72.5 km/h 9.43 s/km |
2:34:55.1 | 53.
1. class N1 49. Czech Republic 53. Austria |
SS15 Castrol Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.98 km) | 6:53.3 | 55.
1. class N1 55. Austria 47. Czech Republic |
69.5 km/h 9.61 s/km |
2:41:48.4 | 52.
1. class N1 49. Czech Republic 52. Austria |
SS16 Unterweißenbach - Libenau 2 (19.24 km) | 15:06.1 | 48.
1. class N1 48. Austria 43. Czech Republic |
76.4 km/h 8.57 s/km |
2:56:54.5 | 49.
1. class N1 46. Czech Republic 49. Austria |
SS17 Gutau - Pregarten 1 (10.84 km) | 7:46.3 | 61.
2. class N1 61. Austria 57. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 10.81 s/km |
3:04:40.8 | 49.
1. class N1 47. Czech Republic 49. Austria |
SS18 Tragwein - Kefermarkt 1 (28.44 km) | 20:06.9 | 57.
3. class N1 57. Austria 53. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 10.24 s/km |
3:24:47.7 | 46.
1. class N1 44. Czech Republic 46. Austria |
SS19 Gutau - Pregarten 2 (10.84 km) | 7:58.9 | 56.
3. class N1 56. Austria 50. Czech Republic |
81.5 km/h 11.20 s/km |
3:32:46.6 | 45.
1. class N1 43. Czech Republic 45. Austria |
SS20 Tragwein - Kefermarkt 2 (28.44 km) | 21:06.4 | 48.
3. class N1 48. Austria 44. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 11.73 s/km |
3:53:53.0 | 45.
1. class N1 43. Czech Republic 45. Austria |