8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211.56 km • Other years
#71
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
A2/1150
Final results
23. overall
4. class A2/1150
23. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:05 (545) | 55.
9. class A2/1150 55. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 6.45 s/km |
9:05 (545) | 55.
9. class A2/1150 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 4:05 (245) | 60.
11. class A2/1150 60. Czechoslovakia |
79.3 km/h 9.07 s/km |
13:10 (790) | 54.
8. class A2/1150 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Božtěšice - Radešín 1 (9.50 km) | 6:23 (383) | 35.
3. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
89.3 km/h 5.26 s/km |
19:33 (1173) | 46.
6. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Neštěmice - Slavošov 1 (13.50 km) | 10:16 (616) | 36.
4. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
78.9 km/h 6.30 s/km |
29:49 (1789) | 42.
5. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 1 (10.34 km) | 6:29 (389) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 4.74 s/km |
36:18 (2178) | 38.
4. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Krásný Les - Krupka 1 (17.83 km) | 12:40 (760) | 35.
3. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 6.51 s/km |
48:58 (2938) | 37.
4. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 8:45 (525) | 29.
2. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 4.95 s/km |
57:43 (3463) | 33.
4. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:49 (229) | 30.
3. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:01:32 (3692) | 33.
4. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Božtěšice - Radešín 2 (9.50 km) | 6:18 (378) | 24.
1. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
90.5 km/h 5.26 s/km |
1:07:50 (4070) | 32.
4. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Neštěmice - Slavošov 2 (13.50 km) | 10:18 (618) | 26.
3. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:18:08 (4688) | 28.
4. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 2 (10.34 km) | 6:44 (404) | 20.
2. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:24:52 (5092) | 29.
4. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Krásný Les - Krupka 2 (17.83 km) | 14:32 (872) | 63.
15. class A2/1150 63. Czechoslovakia |
73.6 km/h 13.01 s/km |
1:39:24 (5964) | 32.
4. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Žalany - Lelov 3 (13.95 km) | 8:45 (525) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 5.16 s/km |
1:48:09 (6489) | 29.
4. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Paškapole - Bořislav 3 (5.40 km) | 3:44 (224) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 4.26 s/km |
1:51:53 (6713) | 29.
4. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Božtěšice - Radešín 3 (9.50 km) | 6:11 (371) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
92.2 km/h 4.74 s/km |
1:58:04 (7084) | 28.
4. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Neštěmice - Slavošov 3 (13.50 km) | 10:37 (637) | 34.
9. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 7.56 s/km |
2:08:41 (7721) | 27.
4. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 3 (10.34 km) | 6:53 (413) | 19.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
90.1 km/h 5.61 s/km |
2:15:34 (8134) | 25.
4. class A2/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Krupka 3 (17.83 km) | 12:05 (725) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 4.54 s/km |
2:27:39 (8859) | 23.
4. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |