38. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2001
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • gravel - asphalt 239.46 km • Other years
#54
AC Schlitz
N2
Final results
30. overall
7. class N2
30. ERC
25. Germany
4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Keltenschanze I (12.47 km) | 10:10.3 | 61.
13. class N2 61. ERC 48. Germany 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
73.6 km/h 11.05 s/km |
10:10.3 | 61.
13. class N2 61. ERC 48. Germany 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 Schafhöfen I (27.73 km) | 18:35.1 | 44.
8. class N2 44. ERC 39. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
89.5 km/h 7.88 s/km |
28:45.4 | 46.
8. class N2 46. ERC 39. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Keltenschanze II (12.47 km) | 10:05.2 | 55.
14. class N2 55. ERC 45. Germany 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
74.2 km/h 10.68 s/km |
38:50.6 | 48.
10. class N2 48. ERC 39. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Schafhöfen II (27.73 km) | 19:46.3 | 44.
10. class N2 44. ERC 36. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
84.2 km/h 10.29 s/km |
58:36.9 | 45.
9. class N2 45. ERC 36. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Metting I (11.72 km) | 7:41.3 | 33.
4. class N2 33. ERC 30. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
91.5 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:06:18.2 | 42.
8. class N2 42. ERC 34. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Saubrunn I (13.95 km) | 10:37.2 | 41.
9. class N2 41. ERC 35. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
78.8 km/h 9.38 s/km |
1:16:55.4 | 37.
7. class N2 37. ERC 30. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Geiselhöring I (10.09 km) | 7:58.8 | 44.
9. class N2 44. ERC 36. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
75.9 km/h 9.15 s/km |
1:24:54.2 | 37.
7. class N2 37. ERC 30. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 Metting II (11.72 km) | 7:26.3 | 33.
4. class N2 33. ERC 29. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
94.5 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:32:20.5 | 38.
7. class N2 38. ERC 31. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Saubrunn II (13.95 km) |
9:55.2 [N] |
18.
1. class N2 18. ERC 15. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
84.4 km/h 7.10 s/km |
1:42:15.7 | 36.
7. class N2 36. ERC 29. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Geiselhöring II (10.09 km) | 7:49.9 | 40.
10. class N2 40. ERC 31. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
77.3 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:50:05.6 | 35.
7. class N2 35. ERC 28. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Metting III (11.72 km) | 7:19.0 | 26.
3. class N2 26. ERC 23. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
96.1 km/h 5.26 s/km |
1:57:24.6 | 34.
7. class N2 34. ERC 27. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Saubrunn III (13.95 km) | 10:24.8 | 37.
8. class N2 37. ERC 29. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
80.4 km/h 8.89 s/km |
2:07:49.4 | 34.
7. class N2 34. ERC 27. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Geiselhöring III (10.09 km) | 7:45.5 | 32.
6. class N2 32. ERC 26. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
78.0 km/h 7.90 s/km |
2:15:34.9 | 32.
7. class N2 32. ERC 27. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Oberhinkofen I (17.26 km) | 11:39.0 | 25.
3. class N2 25. ERC 22. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
88.9 km/h 6.15 s/km |
2:27:13.9 | 31.
7. class N2 31. ERC 26. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Oberhinkofen II (17.26 km) | 11:25.5 | 24.
3. class N2 24. ERC 21. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
90.6 km/h 5.64 s/km |
2:38:39.4 | 31.
7. class N2 31. ERC 26. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Oberhinkofen III (17.26 km) | 11:12.7 | 20.
1. class N2 20. ERC 17. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
92.4 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:49:52.1 | 30.
7. class N2 30. ERC 25. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |