38. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2001
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • gravel - asphalt 239.46 km • Other years
#29
ADAC Württemberg
N4
Final results
21. overall
11. class N4
21. ERC
4. Mitropa
18. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Keltenschanze I (12.47 km) | 9:20.5 | 32.
13. class N4 32. ERC 6. Mitropa 28. Germany |
80.1 km/h 7.06 s/km |
9:20.5 | 32.
13. class N4 32. ERC 6. Mitropa 28. Germany |
SS2 Schafhöfen I (27.73 km) | 18:05.5 | 34.
11. class N4 34. ERC 6. Mitropa 30. Germany |
92.0 km/h 6.81 s/km |
27:26.0 | 32.
12. class N4 32. ERC 5. Mitropa 29. Germany |
SS3 Keltenschanze II (12.47 km) | 9:23.1 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 5. Mitropa 27. Germany |
79.7 km/h 7.31 s/km |
36:49.1 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 5. Mitropa 27. Germany |
SS4 Schafhöfen II (27.73 km) | 19:00.5 | 31.
12. class N4 31. ERC 5. Mitropa 28. Germany |
87.5 km/h 8.64 s/km |
55:49.6 | 31.
12. class N4 31. ERC 5. Mitropa 28. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Metting I (11.72 km) | 7:29.1 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 5. Mitropa 23. Germany |
93.9 km/h 4.53 s/km |
1:03:18.7 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 5. Mitropa 27. Germany |
SS6 Saubrunn I (13.95 km) | 10:20.2 | 33.
11. class N4 33. ERC 5. Mitropa 28. Germany |
81.0 km/h 8.16 s/km |
1:13:38.9 | 28.
11. class N4 28. ERC 5. Mitropa 25. Germany |
SS7 Geiselhöring I (10.09 km) | 7:41.5 | 31.
11. class N4 31. ERC 5. Mitropa 27. Germany |
78.7 km/h 7.43 s/km |
1:21:20.4 | 28.
11. class N4 28. ERC 5. Mitropa 25. Germany |
SS8 Metting II (11.72 km) | 7:08.3 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 5. Mitropa 20. Germany |
98.5 km/h 4.21 s/km |
1:28:28.7 | 27.
11. class N4 27. ERC 5. Mitropa 24. Germany |
SS9 Saubrunn II (13.95 km) |
9:55.2 [N] |
18.
11. class N4 18. ERC 5. Mitropa 15. Germany |
84.4 km/h 7.10 s/km |
1:38:23.9 | 25.
11. class N4 25. ERC 5. Mitropa 22. Germany |
SS10 Geiselhöring II (10.09 km) | 7:27.3 | 22.
11. class N4 22. ERC 5. Mitropa 19. Germany |
81.2 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:45:51.2 | 24.
11. class N4 24. ERC 5. Mitropa 21. Germany |
SS11 Metting III (11.72 km) | 7:00.5 | 18.
11. class N4 18. ERC 5. Mitropa 15. Germany |
100.3 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:52:51.7 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 5. Mitropa 20. Germany |
SS12 Saubrunn III (13.95 km) | 9:56.4 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 5. Mitropa 22. Germany |
84.2 km/h 6.85 s/km |
2:02:48.1 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 5. Mitropa 20. Germany |
SS13 Geiselhöring III (10.09 km) | 7:19.7 | 20.
11. class N4 20. ERC 5. Mitropa 17. Germany |
82.6 km/h 5.34 s/km |
2:10:07.8 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 5. Mitropa 20. Germany |
SS14 Oberhinkofen I (17.26 km) | 11:19.6 | 21.
11. class N4 21. ERC 4. Mitropa 18. Germany |
91.4 km/h 5.02 s/km |
2:21:27.4 | 22.
11. class N4 22. ERC 4. Mitropa 19. Germany |
SS15 Oberhinkofen II (17.26 km) | 11:06.4 | 18.
11. class N4 18. ERC 4. Mitropa 15. Germany |
93.2 km/h 4.53 s/km |
2:32:33.8 | 22.
11. class N4 22. ERC 4. Mitropa 19. Germany |
SS16 Oberhinkofen III (17.26 km) | 11:12.7 | 20.
11. class N4 20. ERC 4. Mitropa 17. Germany |
92.4 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:43:46.5 | 21.
11. class N4 21. ERC 4. Mitropa 18. Germany |