38. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2001
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • gravel - asphalt 239.46 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Keltenschanze I (12.47 km) | 10:08.8 | 58.
11. class N2 58. ERC 47. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
73.7 km/h 10.93 s/km |
10:08.8 | 58.
11. class N2 58. ERC 47. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS2 Schafhöfen I (27.73 km) | 19:01.7 | 54.
12. class N2 54. ERC 44. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
87.4 km/h 8.84 s/km |
29:10.5 | 54.
12. class N2 54. ERC 44. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS3 Keltenschanze II (12.47 km) | 10:02.7 | 53.
12. class N2 53. ERC 43. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
74.5 km/h 10.48 s/km |
39:13.2 | 52.
12. class N2 52. ERC 42. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS4 Schafhöfen II (27.73 km) | 19:47.6 | 45.
11. class N2 45. ERC 37. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
84.1 km/h 10.34 s/km |
59:00.8 | 47.
10. class N2 47. ERC 37. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Metting I (11.72 km) | 7:57.1 | 45.
9. class N2 45. ERC 37. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
88.4 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:06:57.9 | 45.
10. class N2 45. ERC 37. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS6 Saubrunn I (13.95 km) | 10:55.2 | 47.
10. class N2 47. ERC 36. Germany 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
76.6 km/h 10.67 s/km |
1:17:53.1 | 42.
10. class N2 42. ERC 33. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS7 Geiselhöring I (10.09 km) | 7:57.9 | 43.
8. class N2 43. ERC 35. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
76.0 km/h 9.06 s/km |
1:25:51.0 | 41.
9. class N2 41. ERC 32. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS8 Metting II (11.72 km) | 7:34.1 | 41.
9. class N2 41. ERC 33. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
92.9 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:33:25.1 | 40.
9. class N2 40. ERC 32. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS9 Saubrunn II (13.95 km) |
9:55.2 [N] |
18.
1. class N2 18. ERC 15. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
84.4 km/h 7.10 s/km |
1:43:20.3 | 38.
9. class N2 38. ERC 30. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS10 Geiselhöring II (10.09 km) | 7:49.5 | 38.
9. class N2 38. ERC 30. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
77.4 km/h 8.59 s/km |
1:51:09.8 | 37.
9. class N2 37. ERC 29. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS11 Metting III (11.72 km) | 7:25.3 | 30.
6. class N2 30. ERC 25. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
94.7 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:58:35.1 | 36.
9. class N2 36. ERC 28. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS12 Saubrunn III (13.95 km) | 11:59.9 | 57.
15. class N2 57. ERC 39. Germany 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
69.8 km/h 15.71 s/km |
2:10:35.0 | 41.
10. class N2 41. ERC 30. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS13 Geiselhöring III (10.09 km) | 10:47.7 | 55.
14. class N2 55. ERC 39. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
56.1 km/h 25.96 s/km |
2:21:22.7 | 42.
11. class N2 42. ERC 33. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
SS14 Oberhinkofen I (17.26 km) | Gearbox |