300 Lakes Rally 2016
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2016, Zarasai • gravel 126.25 km • Other years
#32
Automotoprojektai
LRC2
N4
B12
N4
B12
Final results
24. overall
8. class N4
6. class B12
8. class LRC2
21. Lithuania
24. Belarus
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SRD (25.10 km) | 12:05.4 | 26.
8. class LRC2 9. class N4 8. class B12 11. Belarus 21. Lithuania |
124.6 km/h 4.24 s/km |
12:05.4 | 26.
8. class LRC2 9. class N4 8. class B12 21. Lithuania 11. Belarus |
SS2 GRIFS AGE (17.71 km) | 8:46.9 | 29.
8. class LRC2 9. class N4 7. class B12 10. Belarus 23. Lithuania |
121.0 km/h 4.28 s/km |
20:52.3 | 22.
7. class LRC2 7. class N4 6. class B12 19. Lithuania 9. Belarus |
SS3 Vizmedia.lt (4.06 km) | 2:51.3 | 31.
9. class LRC2 10. class N4 9. class B12 13. Belarus 25. Lithuania |
85.3 km/h 5.47 s/km |
23:43.6 | 22.
7. class LRC2 7. class N4 6. class B12 19. Lithuania 9. Belarus |
SS4 SB Lizingas (4.06 km) | 2:48.0 | 28.
8. class LRC2 9. class N4 8. class B12 12. Belarus 22. Lithuania |
87.0 km/h 4.75 s/km |
29:31.6 3:00 |
34.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 8. class B12 27. Lithuania 15. Belarus |
Penalty 3:00 - Early at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Lesta (7.70 km) | 4:16.9 | 21.
7. class LRC2 7. class N4 6. class B12 8. Belarus 17. Lithuania |
107.9 km/h 4.48 s/km |
33:48.5 3:00 |
30.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 8. class B12 25. Lithuania 13. Belarus |
SS6 TRYGG Nosted Mechanika (14.42 km) | 7:59.3 | 24.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 5. class B12 9. Belarus 20. Lithuania |
108.3 km/h 3.86 s/km |
41:47.8 3:00 |
27.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 7. class B12 23. Lithuania 11. Belarus |
SS7 VALVOLINE 1 (9.70 km) | 4:46.2 | 27.
9. class LRC2 9. class N4 7. class B12 11. Belarus 23. Lithuania |
122.0 km/h 3.96 s/km |
46:34.0 3:00 |
26.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 7. class B12 22. Lithuania 11. Belarus |
SS8 Vigrima (7.70 km) | 4:20.9 | 20.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 5. class B12 7. Belarus 16. Lithuania |
106.2 km/h 3.64 s/km |
50:54.9 3:00 |
25.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 7. class B12 21. Lithuania 11. Belarus |
SS9 VALVOLINE 2 (7.36 km) | 3:39.7 | 27.
9. class LRC2 9. class N4 7. class B12 12. Belarus 23. Lithuania |
120.6 km/h 3.87 s/km |
54:34.6 3:00 |
25.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 7. class B12 21. Lithuania 11. Belarus |
SS10 Samsonas Racing Suspension (13.22 km) | 7:45.9 | 24.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 5. class B12 9. Belarus 21. Lithuania |
102.2 km/h 5.39 s/km |
1:02:20.5 3:00 |
24.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 6. class B12 21. Lithuania 10. Belarus |
SS11 FREMAX (13.22 km) | 7:42.9 | 21.
6. class LRC2 6. class N4 4. class B12 9. Belarus 18. Lithuania |
102.8 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:10:03.4 3:00 |
24.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 6. class B12 21. Lithuania 10. Belarus |
SS12 MOTOTOJA TOYOTA (2.00 km) | 1:17.8 | 19.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 5. class B12 8. Belarus 16. Lithuania |
92.5 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:11:21.2 3:00 |
24.
8. class LRC2 8. class N4 6. class B12 21. Lithuania 10. Belarus |